Match Center Live
  • BCL
    SFC
    WIN
    -:-
    Fr 24.08.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    FCS
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    17:30
  • RSL
    YB
    XAM
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SIO
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    CHI
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    WIL
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    FCZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LUZ
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    THU
    LUG
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    VAD
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Karten 2018/19

Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.08.2018 17:10
1 Rote Karte
Samuele Campo FC Basel 1893
Eray Cümart FC Basel 1893
Mustafa Sejmenovic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Souleyman Doumbia Grasshopper Club
3 Gelbe Karten
Kevin Rüegg FC Zürich
Basil Stillhart FC Thun
2 Gelbe Karten
André Neitzke FC Sion
Blessing Eleke FC Luzern
Carlinhos Junior FC Lugano
Dereck Kutesa FC St.Gallen 1879
Pietro Di Nardo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Charles-André Doudin Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Jordi Quintillà FC St.Gallen 1879
Kevin Mbabu BSC Young Boys
Hekuran Kryeziu FC Zürich
Christian Schneuwly FC Luzern
Sékou Sanogo BSC Young Boys
Filip Ugrinic FC Luzern
Milan Vilotic FC St.Gallen 1879
Idriz Voca FC Luzern
1 Gelbe Karte
Ayoub Abdellaoui FC Sion
Eris Abedini FC Lugano
Kemal Ademi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Albian Ajeti FC Basel 1893
Aldo Kalulu FC Basel 1893
Alexander Gerndt FC Lugano
Nedim Bajrami Grasshopper Club
Nassim Ben Khalifa FC St.Gallen 1879
Kevin Bigler FC Thun
Blas Riveros FC Basel 1893
Bálint Vécsei FC Lugano
Cedric Itten FC St.Gallen 1879
Assan Ceesay FC Lugano
Cédric Zesiger Grasshopper Club
Fabio Daprelà FC Lugano
Djibril Sow BSC Young Boys
Igor Djuric Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Marco Djuricin Grasshopper Club
Toni Domgjoni FC Zürich
Dominik Schwizer FC Thun
Eloge Yao FC Lugano
Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys
Michael Frey FC Zürich
Geoffroy Serey Die FC Basel 1893
Stefan Glarner FC Thun
Vladimir Golemic FC Lugano
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
Raphael Holzhauser Grasshopper Club
Jonathan Sabbatini FC Lugano
Grégory Karlen FC Thun
Benjamin Kololli FC Zürich
Mirlind Kryeziu FC Zürich
Heinz Lindner Grasshopper Club
Loris Benito BSC Young Boys
Quentin Maceiras FC Sion
Marvin Schulz FC Luzern
Dragan Mihajlovic FC Lugano
Raphaël Nuzzolo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Philippe FC Sion
Petar Pusic Grasshopper Club
Raphael FC Sion
Ruben Vargas FC Luzern
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Grasshopper Club
Yannick Schmid FC Luzern
Christian Schwegler FC Luzern
Silvan Widmer FC Basel 1893
Dejan Sorgic FC Thun
Shani Tarashaj Grasshopper Club
Matteo Tosetti FC Thun
Peter Tschernegg FC St.Gallen 1879
Vincent Sierro FC St.Gallen 1879
Arbenit Xhemajli Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Steve von Bergen BSC Young Boys