Match Center Live
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Fr 26.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    GC
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    AAR
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    RJ
    -:-
    So 28.04.19
    14:30
  • BCL
    SCK
    CHI
    -:-
    So 28.04.19
    14:30
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    So 28.04.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    SG
    BAS
    -:-
    So 28.04.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    FCZ
    SIO
    -:-
    So 28.04.19
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Karten 2018/19

Letzte Aktualisierung: 23.04.2019 08:10
1 Rote Karte
Arlind Ajeti Grasshopper Club
Blessing Eleke FC Luzern
Samuele Campo FC Basel 1893
Christian Zock FC Sion
Eray Cömert FC Basel 1893
Geoffroy Serey Die Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Simon Grether FC Luzern
Ákos Kecskés FC Lugano
Kevin Mbabu BSC Young Boys
Quentin Maceiras FC Sion
Mijat Maric FC Lugano
Marcis Ošs Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Ruben Vargas FC Luzern
Christian Schwegler FC Luzern
Mustafa Sejmenovic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Souleyman Doumbia Grasshopper Club
Dejan Stojanovic FC St.Gallen 1879
Ulisses Garcia BSC Young Boys
Milan Vilotic FC St.Gallen 1879
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1893
Éder Balanta FC Basel 1893
11 Gelbe Karten
Hekuran Kryeziu FC Zürich
10 Gelbe Karten
Pietro Di Nardo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Kevin Rüegg FC Zürich
9 Gelbe Karten
Charles Pickel Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Stefan Glarner FC Thun
Jonathan Sabbatini FC Lugano
Jordi Quintillà FC St.Gallen 1879
Christian Schwegler FC Luzern
8 Gelbe Karten
Fabian Frei FC Basel 1893
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
7 Gelbe Karten
Alexander Gerndt FC Lugano
Carlinhos Junior FC Lugano
Charles-André Doudin Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Marvin Schulz FC Luzern
Sandro Lauper BSC Young Boys
Bastien Toma FC Sion
Xavier Kouassi FC Sion
6 Gelbe Karten
Ayoub Abdellaoui FC Sion
André Neitzke FC Sion
Bálint Vécsei FC Lugano
Domen Crnigoj FC Lugano
Fabio Daprelà FC Lugano
Djibril Diani Grasshopper Club
Raphael Holzhauser Grasshopper Club
Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys
Robin Kamber Grasshopper Club
Ruben Vargas FC Luzern
Christian Schneuwly FC Luzern
Marvin Spielmann FC Thun
Basil Stillhart FC Thun
Sékou Sanogo BSC Young Boys
Vincent Sierro FC St.Gallen 1879
Idriz Voca FC Luzern
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1893
Ricky van Wolfswinkel FC Basel 1893
5 Gelbe Karten
Michel Aebischer BSC Young Boys
Andreas Maxsø FC Zürich
Blessing Eleke FC Luzern
Cédric Zesiger Grasshopper Club
Dereck Kutesa FC St.Gallen 1879
Marco Djuricin Grasshopper Club
Mike Gomes Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Chris Kablan FC Thun
Pajtim Kasami FC Sion
Kevin Mbabu BSC Young Boys
Nicolas Lüchinger FC St.Gallen 1879
Nicola Sutter FC Thun
Matteo Tosetti FC Thun
Yassin Fortune FC Sion
Steve von Bergen BSC Young Boys
Éder Balanta FC Basel 1893
4 Gelbe Karten
Kemal Ademi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Albian Ajeti FC Basel 1893
Majeed Ashimeru FC St.Gallen 1879
Nedim Bajrami Grasshopper Club
Mattia Bottani FC Lugano
Assan Ceesay FC Zürich (3) / FC Lugano (1)
Lazar Cirkovic FC Luzern
Toni Domgjoni FC Zürich
Eloge Yao FC Lugano
Eray Cömert FC Basel 1893
Geoffroy Serey Die Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (2) / FC Basel 1893 (2)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Grasshopper Club
Janick Kamber Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Grégory Karlen FC Thun
Salim Khelifi FC Zürich
Benjamin Kololli FC Zürich
Numa Lavanchy Grasshopper Club
Leonel Mosevich FC St.Gallen 1879
Max Veloso Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Dragan Mihajlovic FC Lugano
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu BSC Young Boys
Marcis Ošs Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Thorsten Schick BSC Young Boys
Silvan Sidler FC Luzern
Silvan Widmer FC Basel 1893
Souleyman Doumbia Grasshopper Club
Fulvio Sulmoni FC Lugano
Milan Vilotic FC St.Gallen 1879
3 Gelbe Karten
Adryan FC Sion
Arlind Ajeti Grasshopper Club
Aldo Kalulu FC Basel 1893
Umaru Bangura FC Zürich
Tranquillo Barnetta FC St.Gallen 1879
Noam Baumann FC Lugano
Kevin Bigler FC Thun
Kevin Bua FC Basel 1893
Mohamed Ali Camara BSC Young Boys
Samuele Campo FC Basel 1893
Christian Zock FC Sion
Miroslav Covilo FC Lugano
Djibril Sow BSC Young Boys
Igor Djuric Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Kevin Fickentscher FC Sion
Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys
Mirlind Kryeziu FC Zürich
Zdravko Kuzmanovic FC Basel 1893
Heinz Lindner Grasshopper Club
Quentin Maceiras FC Sion
Antonio Marchesano FC Zürich
Mijat Maric FC Lugano
Alain Nef FC Zürich
Noah Okafor FC Basel 1893
Raphaël Nuzzolo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Pa Modou FC Zürich
Philippe FC Sion
Samir Ramizi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Raphael FC Sion
Mustafa Sejmenovic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Dejan Sorgic FC Thun
Stephen Odey FC Zürich
Laurent Walthert Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2 Gelbe Karten
Eris Abedini FC Lugano
Aimery Pinga Grasshopper Club
Axel Bakayoko FC St.Gallen 1879
Nabil Bahoui Grasshopper Club
Baltazar FC Sion
Blas Riveros FC Basel 1893
Caiuby Grasshopper Club
Thibault Corbaz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Aleksandar Cvetkovic Grasshopper Club
Shkelqim Demhasaj FC Luzern
Dimitri Oberlin FC Basel 1893
Dominik Schwizer FC Thun
Freddy Mveng FC Sion
Roy Gelmi FC Thun
Simon Grether FC Luzern
Anto Grgic FC Sion
Otar Kakabadze FC Luzern
Ákos Kecskés FC Lugano
Ermir Lenjani FC Sion
Levan Kharabadze FC Zürich
Bujar Lika Grasshopper Club
Loris Benito BSC Young Boys
Lucas FC Luzern
Moussa Djitté FC Sion
Birama Ndoye FC Sion
Musah Nuhu FC St.Gallen 1879
Olivier Custodio FC Luzern
Mario Piccinocchi FC Lugano
Afimico Pululu Neuchâtel Xamax FCS (1) / FC Basel 1893 (1)
Petar Pusic Grasshopper Club
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Grasshopper Club
Dennis Salanovic FC Thun
Dejan Stojanovic FC St.Gallen 1879
Marek Suchy FC Basel 1893
Miralem Sulejmani BSC Young Boys
Gjelbrim Taipi Grasshopper Club
Peter Tschernegg FC St.Gallen 1879
Tsiy Ndenge FC Luzern
Filip Ugrinic FC Luzern
Victor Pálsson FC Zürich
Adrian Winter FC Zürich
Andreas Wittwer FC St.Gallen 1879
Gregory Wüthrich BSC Young Boys
Arbenit Xhemajli Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
David Zibung FC Luzern
1 Gelbe Karte
Alexandre Song FC Sion
Angelo Campos FC St.Gallen 1879
Martin Angha FC Sion
Allan Arigoni Grasshopper Club
Marko Basic Grasshopper Club
Nassim Ben Khalifa FC St.Gallen 1879
Leonardo Bertone BSC Young Boys
Yanick Brecher FC Zürich
Petar Brlek FC Lugano
Bruno Morgado FC Sion
Carlos Zambrano FC Basel 1893
Cedric Itten FC St.Gallen 1879
Moreno Costanzo FC Thun
David Da Costa FC Lugano
Fabio Dixon FC Zürich
Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys
Valon Fazliu FC Lugano
Arbnor Fejzulahi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Michael Frey FC Zürich
Nikola Gjorgjev Grasshopper Club
Vladimir Golemic FC Lugano
Silvan Hefti FC St.Gallen 1879
Jan Bamert FC Sion
Jeffrén Grasshopper Club
Sven Joss FC Thun
Roman Macek FC Lugano
Maikel Santana Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Kekuta Manneh FC St.Gallen 1879
Martin Hansen FC Basel 1893
Edoardo Masciangelo FC Lugano
Nathan Grasshopper Club
Raoul Petretta FC Basel 1893
Yoric Ravet Grasshopper Club
Roberto Rodríguez FC Zürich
Miguel Rodrigues FC Thun
Armando Sadiku FC Lugano
Mirko Salvi FC Luzern
Yannick Schmid FC Luzern
Marco Schönbächler FC Zürich
Pascal Schürpf FC Luzern
Leonidas Stergiou FC St.Gallen 1879
Valentin Stocker FC Basel 1893
Yannis Tafer FC St.Gallen 1879
Shani Tarashaj Grasshopper Club
Geoffrey Tréand Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Roberts Uldrikis FC Sion
Joel Untersee FC Zürich
Andris Vanins FC Zürich
Alain Wiss FC St.Gallen 1879
Marco Wölfli BSC Young Boys
Yann Kasaï FC Zürich