Transferts DCL 2022/23 (Été)

  • FC Aarau

    Arrivées: Ivo Candé (Mirandela U19/POR), Nuno da Silva (GC), Mischa Eberhard (Yverdon), Valon Fazliu (Wil), Nikola Gjorgjev (Schaffhausen), Andrin Hunziker (Basel), Ryan Kessler (Team Aargau U18), Samuel Krasniqi (Team Aargau U18), Joschua Neuenschwander (Kriens)

    Départs: Nicholas Ammeter (Wil), Marco Aratore (Basel U21/PL), Liridon Balaj (?), Léon Bergsma (Cambuur/NED), Flavio Caserta (Rapperswil-Jona/PL), Raoul Giger (Lausanne), Donat Rrudhani (YB), Randy Schneider (St. Gallen), Kevin Spadanuda (Ajaccio/FRA), Jérôme Thiesson (entraîneur Mutschellen/2.L.i)

  • AC Bellinzona

    Arrivées: David Sesa (entraîneur), Fernando Cocimano (assistant / entraîneur Paradiso/1.L.), Gaetano Berardi (Sion), Serkan Izmirlioglu (Luzern), Joël Kiassumbua (ex-Servette), Mehmet Manis (Basel U21/PL), Alexander Muci (Lugano), Guillermo Padula (Schaffhausen), Rodrigo Pollero (Lausanne), André Ribeiro (ex-GC), Guélor Samba (Basel U18), Matteo Tosetti (Sion)

    Départs: Marco Schällibaum (entraîneur / Yverdon), Patricio Bustamante (assistant), Edgar André (?), Marko Basic (Lugano II/1.L.), Simone Belometti (Paradiso/1.L.), Oscar Correia (Etoile Carouge/PL), Adriano De Pierro (Stade Nyonnais/PL), Samuel Delli Carri (?), Ivan Facchin (?), Federico Gianola (?), David Gocic (?), Zakaria Hamadi (?), Gaston Magnetti (arrêt de la compétition), Bruno Martignoni (?), Emiliano Mozzone (?), Loic Ombala (Etoile Carouge/PL), Ulisse Pelloni (?), Norman Peyretti (?), Albin Sadrijaj (?)

  • FC Lausanne-Sport

    Arrivées: Ludovic Magnin (entraîneur / Altach/AUT), Manu Hervás (assistant / Altach/AUT), Diogo Carraco (Team Vaud U21/1.L.), Stéphane Cueni (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Olivier Custodio (Lugano), Berkay Dabanli (Kocaelispor/TUR/2.D.), Tristan Diaz (Team Vaud U21/1.L.), Gianluca Gaudino (Altach/AUT), Raoul Giger (Aarau), Florian Hysenaj (Team Vaud U21/1.L.), Brighton Labeau (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Mickaël Nanizayamo (Altach/AUT), Mayka Okuka (Team Vaud U21/1.L.), Dominik Schwizer (Thun), Raphael Spiegel (Winterthur)

    Départs: Alain Casanova (entraîneur), Jonathan Alves (assistant), João Gião (assistant), Sofiane Alakouch (Metz/FRA/L2), Zeki Amdouni (Basel), Fouad Chafik (?), Stéphane Cueni (Wil), Mory Diaw (Clermont/FRA), Joël Geissmann (?), Mayron George (Pau/FRA/L2), Maxen Kapo (Etoile Carouge/PL), Lamine Koné (?), Hicham Mahou (Lugano), Elton Monteiro (?), Jean N'guessan (Nîmes/FRA/L2), Brahima Ouattara (?), Rodrigo Pollero (Bellinzona), Maxime Poundjé (?), Trazié Thomas (?), Adrien Trébel (Anderlecht/BEL), Armel Zohouri (?)

  • Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

    Arrivées: Izer Aliu (Kriens), Soumaila Bakayoko (Al-Hilal/LBY), Ashvin Balaruban (Kriens), Luis Pedro Cavanda (ex-Standard Liège/BEL), Danilo Del Toro (Schaffhausen), Kenan Fatkic (Thun), Ysias Hummel (Chaux-de-Fonds/1.L.), Endrit Morina (Bienne/PL), Mirza Mujcic (Schaffhausen)

    Départs: Umaru Bangura (?), Nicky Beloko (Luzern), Igor Djuric (arrêt de la compétition), Karim Gazzetta (Zrinjski/BOS), Mike Gomes (arrêt de la compétition), Samuel Kasongo (?), Yanis Lahiouel (?), Yannick Marchand (Basel), Alan Rodriguez (Yverdon), Franck Surdez (?), Dylan Tavares (Bastia/FRA/L2), Laurent Walthert (arrêt de la compétition)

  • FC Schaffhausen

    Arrivées: Hakan Yakin (entraîneur), Felix Bauer (jun. A), Vladislav Cherny (Arminia Bielefeld/GER), Patrick Luan (Sion U21/PL), Kilian Manera (Vevey II/2.L.), Jean-Pierre Rhyner (Volos/GRE), Amel Rustemoski (Wil), Leonardo Uka (GC U21/1.L.), Willy Vogt (Winterthur U21/1.L.)

    Départs: Martin Andermatt (entraîneur / assistant Basel), Yvan Alounga (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Joaquín Ardaiz (Luzern), Uran Bislimi (Lugano), Danilo Del Toro (NE Xamax), Nikola Gjorgjev (Aarau), Matthias Grob (?), Drilon Kastrati (Ararat/ARM), Dario Marzino (YB), Mirza Mujcic (NE Xamax), Guillermo Padula (Bellinzona), Paulinho (arrêt de la compétition), Francísco Rodríguez (Winterthur), Siriky Sanogo (?)

  • FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy

    Arrivées: Anthony Braizat (entraîneur / Stade Nyonnais/PL), Edmond Akichi (Nancy/FRA/L2), Elia Alessandrini (Kriens), Yvan Alounga (Schaffhausen), Dany Da Silva (Bulle/1.L.), Florian Danho (Stade Nyonnais/PL), Nathan Garcia (Bienne/PL), Lamine Gassama (Sabadell/ESP/3.D.), Franck Koré (Swift Hesperange/LUX), Shaho Maroufi (Stade Nyonnais/PL), Linus Obexer (Vaduz), Theo Opoku (Servette U21/2.L.i)

    Départs: Meho Kodro (entraîneur), Raffidine Abdullah (?), Sofyan Chader (?), Stéphane Cueni (Lausanne), Merlin Hadzi (Vaduz), Justin Hammel (GC), Nias Hefti (Thun), Brighton Labeau (Lausanne), Andy Laugeois (?), Christopher Routis (Servette U21/1.L.), Rejan Thaçi (Stade Nyonnais/PL)

  • FC Thun Berner Oberland

    Arrivées: Mauro Lustrinelli (entraîneur / Switzerland U21), Gabriel Barès (Montpellier B/FRA/4.D.), Leonardo Bertone (Beveren/BEL/2.D.), Nias Hefti (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Simon Loosli (U21/1.L.), Nicolas Lüchinger (St. Gallen), Leandro Mackaj (U21/1.L.), Yannick Toure (Wil), Uros Vasic (Naters/1.L.)

    Départs: Carlos Bernegger (entraîneur), Pius Dorn (Luzern), Kenan Fatkic (NE Xamax), Alexander Gerndt (?), Nicolas Hasler (Vaduz), Grégory Karlen (St. Gallen), Pascal Schüpbach (Breitenrain/PL), Dominik Schwizer (Lausanne)

  • FC Vaduz

    Arrivées: Francesco Pargalia (assistant / entraîneur Team Ticino U16), Gabriel Foser (Vaduz 2/2.L.), Ryan Fosso (YB U21/PL), Anthony Goelzer (Kriens), Merlin Hadzi (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Nicolas Hasler (Thun), Gabriel Isik (Winterthur), Elmin Rastoder (GC), Lars Traber (Brühl/PL), Franklin Sasere (Hamrun Spartans/MLT), Arbenit Xhemajli (Sunderland/ENG/3.D.)

    Départs: Romain Villiger (assistant / GC), Gianni Antoniazzi (?), Giosuè Capozzi (Brühl/PL), Matteo Di Giusto (Winterthur), Yago Gomes (St. Gallen U21/PL), Nico Hug (Hallescher/GER/3.D.), Elvin Ibrisimovic (Dornbirn/AUT/2.D.), Gabriel Lüchinger (?), Simon Lüchinger (Eschen/Mauren/1.L.), Linus Obexer (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Simone Rapp (Karlsruhe/GER/2.B.), Ferhat Saglam (Kriens/PL), Yannick Schmid (Winterthur), Tim Staubli (Wil), Nico Strübi (Wil)

  • FC Wil 1900

    Arrivées: Gianluca Frontino (assistant / entraîneur SV Schaffhausen/2.L.i), Nicholas Ammeter (Aarau), Rafet Baralija (Wil II/2.L.i), Ismajl Beka (Rapperswil-Jona/PL), Stéphane Cueni (Lausanne), Nico Maier (YB), Genís Montolio (Zürich U21/PL), Nikolas Muci (Lugano), Tim Staubli (Vaduz), Nico Strübi (Vaduz), Silvan Wallner (Zürich)

    Départs: Burim Kukeli (assistant / Sion), Kader Abubakar (?), Nils de Mol (Basel), Valon Fazliu (Aarau), Filip Frei (?), Argtim Ismaili (?), Amel Rustemoski (Schaffhausen), Ilan Sauter (Zürich), Malik Talabidi (?), Emir Tonbul (?), Yannick Toure (Thun)

  • Yverdon Sport FC

    Arrivées: Marco Schällibaum (entraîneur / Bellinzona/PL), Alex Weaver (assistant), Théo Berdayes (Sion), Mirco Mazzeo (Vevey/1.L.), Mauro Rodrigues (Sion), Alan Rodriguez (NE Xamax), Aris Sörensen (Chiasso/PL), Tim Spycher (Basel U21/PL), Sandro Theler (Sion)

    Départs: Uli Forte (entraîneur / Arminia Bielefeld/GER/2.B.), Davide Belotti (assistant), Stéphane Cruz (assistant), Damien Buchard (Vevey/1.L.), Mischa Eberhard (Aarau), Allan Eleouet (Tuzla City/BIH), Vasko Kalezic (?), Ridge Mobulu (?), Mirko Salvi (Basel)