Match Center Live
  • RSL
    LUG
    FCZ
    -:-
    Ve 19.04.19
    20:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    BAS
    -:-
    Ve 19.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    WIN
    SFC
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    17:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    17:30
  • BCL
    RJ
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LUZ
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    GC
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    AAR
    -:-
    Lu 22.04.19
    14:30
  • RSL
    XAM
    YB
    -:-
    Lu 22.04.19
    16:00
Précédents
Suivants

Transferts RSL 2014/15 (hiver)

FC Aarau

Arrivées: Moreno Costanzo (Young Boys), Richard Magyar (Halmstads/SUE), Denis Markaj (Lugano / dès le 1er juillet 2015), Petar Sliskovic (Mainz/ALL)

Départs: Nauris Bulvitis (Spartaks/LET), Bruno Martignoni (Servette), Alain Schultz (Wohlen)

FC Basel 1893

Arrivées: Albian Ajeti (U21), Robin Huser (U21), Adama Traoré (Vitoria Guimaraes/POR)

Départs: Naser Aliji (Vaduz), Marcelo Diaz (Hamburg/ALL), Michael Gonçalves (Wil), Geoffroy Serey Die (Stuttgart/ALL), Giovanni Sio (Bastia/FRA), Marco Streller (arrêt de la compétition / dès le 30 juin 2015)

Grasshopper Club Zürich

Arrivées: Pierluigi Tami (entraîneur / Suisse U21), Jordan Brown (Wil), Matteo Fedele (Sion), Nikola Gjorgjev (U21), Noah Loosli (U21), Benjamin Lüthi (ex-Thun), Gubari Sherko (Al Shorta/IRQ), Krisztian Vadocz (Pune City/IND), Gregory Wüthrich (Young Boys)

Départs: Michael Skibbe (entraîneur / Eskisehirspor/TUR), Imran Bunjaku (Schaffhausen), Stéphane Grichting (arrêt de la compétition / dès le 30 juin 2015), Mahmoud Kahraba (ENPPI/EGY), Veroljub Salatic (Sion), Etienne Scholz (Wil), Nathan Sinkala (?)

FC Luzern

Arrivées: Nicolas Haas (U21), Cristian Ianu (Lausanne), Tomislav Puljic (retour au club), Omar Thali (U21)

Départs: Claudio Holenstein (Wohlen), Andrés Lamas (Barcelona Sporting/ECU), Ferid Matri (Wil), Bryan Rabello (Sevilla/ESP), Nedim Sacirovic (Wil)

FC Sion

Arrivées: Didier Tholot (entraîneur), Edimilson Fernandes (U21), Veroljub Salatic (Grasshopper), Reto Ziegler (ex-Sassuolo/ITA), Elsad Zverotic (Fulham/ANG)

Départs: Jochen Dries (entraîneur), Fousseyni Cissé (Arles-Avignon/FRA), Mathieu Débonnaire (Berliner AK/ALL), Matteo Fedele (Grasshopper), Léo Itaperuna (Suwon Bluewings/KOR), Gaëtan Karlen (Thun), Steve Rouiller (Chiasso), Sébastien Wüthrich (Montpellier/FRA), Ishmael Yartey (Portland Timbers/USA)

FC St. Gallen

Arrivées: Danijel Aleksic (Lechia Gdansk/POL), Daniel Dziwniel (Ruch Chorzow/POL), Roy Gelmi (U21)

Départs: Alhassane Keita (Jacksonville/USA), Ermir Lenjani (Stade Rennais/FRA), Philippe Montandon (arrêt de la compétition)

FC Thun

Arrivées: Gaëtan Karlen (Sion), Ridge Munsy (Kriens), Norman Peyretti (Bienne / dès le 1er juillet 2015), Marco Rojas (Greuther Fürth/ALL)

Départs: Cassio (Platanias/GRE), Andrija Kaludjerovic (Brisbane/AUS), Christian Schneuwly (Zürich)

FC Vaduz

Arrivées: Naser Aliji (Basel)

Départs: Matthias Baron (arrêt de la compétition), Michele Polverino (Ried/AUT)

BSC Young Boys

Arrivées: Taulant Seferi (Rabotnicki Skopje/MAC)

Départs: Moreno Costanzo (Aarau), Adrian Nikci (Nürnberg/ALL), Gregory Wüthrich (Grasshopper)

FC Zürich

Arrivées: Yanick Brecher (Wil), Sangoné Sarr (Pikine/SEN), Christian Schneuwly (Thun)

Départs: Patrick Rossini (Lugano)