Match Center Live
  • RSL
    LUZ
    FCZ
    -:-
    Me 22.05.19
    20:00
  • RSL
    SG
    YB
    -:-
    Me 22.05.19
    20:00
  • RSL
    THU
    BAS
    -:-
    Me 22.05.19
    20:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SIO
    -:-
    Me 22.05.19
    20:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    LUG
    -:-
    Me 22.05.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    AAR
    -:-
    Je 23.05.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIN
    -:-
    Je 23.05.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    FCS
    WIL
    -:-
    Je 23.05.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    SFC
    -:-
    Je 23.05.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    LS
    -:-
    Je 23.05.19
    20:00
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter 2009/10

Précédents
Suivants
1er Tour
Sa 11.07.09 jusqu'à
Me 22.07.09
AAR
GC
1:0
Sa 11.07.09
17:45
BEL
XAM
1:1
Di 12.07.09
16:00
SG
BAS
2:0
Di 12.07.09
16:00
FCZ
YB
2:3
Ma 14.07.09
20:15
SIO
LUZ
3:1
Me 22.07.09
19:45
2e Tour
Sa 18.07.09 jusqu'à
Di 19.07.09
XAM
FCZ
3:0
Sa 18.07.09
17:45
YB
SG
1:1
Sa 18.07.09
17:45
BAS
AAR
2:1
Di 19.07.09
16:00
BEL
LUZ
1:2
Di 19.07.09
16:00
GC
SIO
3:1
Di 19.07.09
16:00
3e Tour
Sa 25.07.09 jusqu'à
Di 26.07.09
SG
XAM
1:1
Sa 25.07.09
17:45
FCZ
BEL
4:1
Sa 25.07.09
17:45
AAR
YB
0:3
Di 26.07.09
16:00
LUZ
GC
2:1
Di 26.07.09
16:00
SIO
BAS
1:2
Di 26.07.09
16:00
4e Tour
Me 22.07.09 jusqu'à
Di 02.08.09
FCZ
SG
1:0
Me 22.07.09
19:45
BEL
AAR
4:1
Sa 01.08.09
16:00
XAM
SIO
1:3
Sa 01.08.09
16:00
BAS
LUZ
1:1
Di 02.08.09
16:00
YB
GC
2:0
Di 02.08.09
16:00
5e Tour
Sa 08.08.09 jusqu'à
Di 09.08.09
GC
SG
1:3
Sa 08.08.09
17:45
SIO
AAR
1:1
Sa 08.08.09
17:45
BAS
FCZ
1:1
Di 09.08.09
16:00
LUZ
XAM
2:1
Di 09.08.09
16:00
YB
BEL
4:2
Di 09.08.09
16:00
6e Tour
Sa 15.08.09 jusqu'à
Di 16.08.09
SIO
FCZ
3:3
Sa 15.08.09
17:45
SG
BEL
1:1
Sa 15.08.09
17:45
AAR
XAM
0:4
Di 16.08.09
16:00
GC
BAS
3:1
Di 16.08.09
16:00
LUZ
YB
1:2
Di 16.08.09
16:00
7e Tour
Sa 22.08.09 jusqu'à
Di 23.08.09
SG
AAR
1:0
Sa 22.08.09
17:45
FCZ
LUZ
4:0
Sa 22.08.09
17:45
BEL
GC
0:0
Di 23.08.09
16:00
XAM
BAS
2:2
Di 23.08.09
16:00
YB
SIO
3:1
Di 23.08.09
16:00
8e Tour
Sa 29.08.09 jusqu'à
Lu 31.08.09
AAR
FCZ
1:1
Sa 29.08.09
17:45
LUZ
SG
3:1
Sa 29.08.09
17:45
BAS
YB
1:2
Di 30.08.09
16:00
SIO
BEL
3:1
Di 30.08.09
16:00
GC
XAM
1:3
Lu 31.08.09
19:45
9e Tour
Sa 12.09.09 jusqu'à
Di 13.09.09
SG
SIO
1:1
Sa 12.09.09
17:45
FCZ
GC
4:3
Sa 12.09.09
17:45
AAR
LUZ
2:4
Di 13.09.09
16:00
BEL
BAS
2:3
Di 13.09.09
16:00
XAM
YB
3:0
Di 13.09.09
16:00
10e Tour
Me 23.09.09 jusqu'à
Je 24.09.09
BAS
SG
4:0
Me 23.09.09
19:45
GC
AAR
4:0
Me 23.09.09
19:45
YB
FCZ
3:0
Me 23.09.09
20:15
LUZ
SIO
1:2
Je 24.09.09
19:45
XAM
BEL
4:1
Je 24.09.09
19:45
11e Tour
Sa 26.09.09 jusqu'à
Di 27.09.09
AAR
BAS
0:2
Sa 26.09.09
17:45
SG
YB
2:3
Sa 26.09.09
17:45
LUZ
BEL
2:0
Di 27.09.09
16:00
SIO
GC
2:3
Di 27.09.09
16:00
FCZ
XAM
1:2
Di 27.09.09
16:00
12e Tour
Sa 03.10.09 jusqu'à
Di 04.10.09
GC
LUZ
0:0
Sa 03.10.09
17:45
XAM
SG
4:2
Sa 03.10.09
17:45
BAS
SIO
5:0
Di 04.10.09
16:00
BEL
FCZ
3:2
Di 04.10.09
16:00
YB
AAR
4:0
Di 04.10.09
16:00
13e Tour
Sa 24.10.09 jusqu'à
Di 25.10.09
AAR
BEL
1:2
Sa 24.10.09
17:45
GC
YB
2:1
Sa 24.10.09
17:45
LUZ
BAS
4:5
Di 25.10.09
16:00
SIO
XAM
1:0
Di 25.10.09
16:00
SG
FCZ
1:3
Di 25.10.09
16:00
14e Tour
Me 28.10.09 jusqu'à
Je 29.10.09
AAR
SIO
0:0
Me 28.10.09
19:45
SG
GC
1:0
Me 28.10.09
19:45
FCZ
BAS
2:2
Me 28.10.09
19:45
BEL
YB
1:7
Je 29.10.09
19:45
XAM
LUZ
1:1
Je 29.10.09
19:45
15e Tour
Sa 31.10.09 jusqu'à
Di 01.11.09
BAS
GC
3:1
Sa 31.10.09
17:45
FCZ
SIO
1:1
Sa 31.10.09
17:45
BEL
SG
0:5
Di 01.11.09
16:00
XAM
AAR
3:3
Di 01.11.09
16:00
YB
LUZ
1:1
Di 01.11.09
16:00
16e Tour
Sa 07.11.09 jusqu'à
Lu 09.11.09
AAR
SG
0:2
Sa 07.11.09
17:45
GC
BEL
7:0
Sa 07.11.09
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:0
Di 08.11.09
16:00
SIO
YB
3:1
Di 08.11.09
16:00
BAS
XAM
4:1
Lu 09.11.09
19:45
17e Tour
Sa 28.11.09 jusqu'à
Di 29.11.09
SG
LUZ
1:1
Sa 28.11.09
17:45
XAM
GC
0:1
Sa 28.11.09
17:45
YB
BAS
2:0
Di 29.11.09
13:30
BEL
SIO
3:1
Di 29.11.09
16:00
FCZ
AAR
2:0
Di 29.11.09
16:00
18e Tour
Sa 05.12.09 jusqu'à
Di 06.12.09
SIO
SG
2:1
Sa 05.12.09
17:45
GC
FCZ
1:0
Sa 05.12.09
17:45
LUZ
AAR
6:0
Di 06.12.09
16:00
BAS
BEL
3:2
Di 06.12.09
16:00
YB
XAM
1:0
Di 06.12.09
16:00
19e Tour
Sa 06.02.10 jusqu'à
Di 07.02.10
SG
SIO
1:0
Sa 06.02.10
17:45
FCZ
XAM
0:0
Sa 06.02.10
17:45
AAR
BEL
6:3
Di 07.02.10
16:00
BAS
YB
4:0
Di 07.02.10
16:00
LUZ
GC
4:2
Di 07.02.10
16:00
20e Tour
Sa 13.02.10 jusqu'à
Me 10.03.10
YB
LUZ
2:1
Sa 13.02.10
17:45
XAM
BAS
1:3
Di 14.02.10
16:00
SIO
FCZ
1:1
Di 14.02.10
16:00
GC
AAR
2:0
Me 10.03.10
18:45
BEL
SG
0:2
Me 10.03.10
18:45
21e Tour
Sa 20.02.10 jusqu'à
Lu 05.04.10
BAS
AAR
2:1
Sa 20.02.10
17:45
LUZ
BEL
2:1
Di 21.02.10
16:00
SIO
XAM
1:1
Di 21.02.10
16:00
SG
YB
1:2
Di 21.02.10
16:00
FCZ
GC
3:2
Lu 05.04.10
16:00
22e Tour
Sa 27.02.10 jusqu'à
Me 17.03.10
YB
FCZ
2:1
Sa 27.02.10
17:45
AAR
LUZ
1:2
Di 28.02.10
16:00
BEL
BAS
0:2
Di 28.02.10
16:00
XAM
SG
0:3
Di 28.02.10
16:00
GC
SIO
2:0
Me 17.03.10
18:45
23e Tour
Sa 06.03.10 jusqu'à
Di 07.03.10
BAS
GC
1:2
Sa 06.03.10
17:45
SIO
BEL
2:1
Sa 06.03.10
17:45
XAM
YB
1:0
Di 07.03.10
16:00
SG
AAR
2:2
Di 07.03.10
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:0
Di 07.03.10
16:00
24e Tour
Sa 13.03.10 jusqu'à
Di 14.03.10
AAR
FCZ
1:3
Sa 13.03.10
17:45
BEL
XAM
3:2
Sa 13.03.10
17:45
GC
SG
2:1
Di 14.03.10
16:00
LUZ
BAS
0:1
Di 14.03.10
16:00
YB
SIO
1:0
Di 14.03.10
16:00
25e Tour
Sa 20.03.10 jusqu'à
Di 21.03.10
SIO
LUZ
5:2
Sa 20.03.10
17:45
YB
GC
4:0
Sa 20.03.10
17:45
XAM
AAR
2:1
Di 21.03.10
16:00
SG
BAS
2:4
Di 21.03.10
16:00
FCZ
BEL
2:0
Di 21.03.10
16:00
26e Tour
Me 24.03.10 jusqu'à
Je 25.03.10
AAR
SIO
0:3
Me 24.03.10
19:45
BAS
FCZ
4:1
Me 24.03.10
19:45
LUZ
SG
2:3
Me 24.03.10
19:45
BEL
YB
1:3
Je 25.03.10
19:45
GC
XAM
2:1
Je 25.03.10
19:45
27e Tour
Sa 27.03.10 jusqu'à
Di 28.03.10
SIO
BAS
2:2
Sa 27.03.10
17:45
SG
FCZ
1:0
Sa 27.03.10
17:45
GC
BEL
2:0
Di 28.03.10
16:00
XAM
LUZ
1:2
Di 28.03.10
16:00
YB
AAR
3:1
Di 28.03.10
16:00
28e Tour
Je 01.04.10 jusqu'à
Sa 03.04.10
BAS
SIO
4:3
Je 01.04.10
19:45
FCZ
SG
1:1
Je 01.04.10
19:45
BEL
GC
1:2
Je 01.04.10
19:45
AAR
YB
1:5
Sa 03.04.10
17:45
LUZ
XAM
2:1
Sa 03.04.10
17:45
29e Tour
Sa 10.04.10 jusqu'à
Di 11.04.10
XAM
GC
0:1
Sa 10.04.10
17:45
SIO
AAR
4:0
Sa 10.04.10
17:45
YB
BEL
2:1
Sa 10.04.10
17:45
SG
LUZ
3:1
Di 11.04.10
16:00
FCZ
BAS
1:2
Di 11.04.10
16:00
30e Tour
Ma 13.04.10 jusqu'à
Me 14.04.10
AAR
XAM
1:0
Ma 13.04.10
19:45
GC
YB
2:1
Ma 13.04.10
19:45
BAS
SG
3:2
Me 14.04.10
19:45
BEL
FCZ
1:4
Me 14.04.10
19:45
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Me 14.04.10
19:45
31e Tour
Sa 17.04.10 jusqu'à
Di 18.04.10
XAM
BEL
2:0
Sa 17.04.10
17:45
FCZ
AAR
0:1
Sa 17.04.10
17:45
SIO
YB
4:1
Di 18.04.10
15:30
BAS
LUZ
5:0
Di 18.04.10
16:00
SG
GC
0:1
Di 18.04.10
16:00
32e Tour
Sa 24.04.10 jusqu'à
Di 25.04.10
AAR
SG
2:0
Sa 24.04.10
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
4:1
Sa 24.04.10
17:45
BEL
SIO
2:1
Di 25.04.10
16:00
GC
BAS
4:0
Di 25.04.10
16:00
YB
XAM
4:1
Di 25.04.10
16:00
33e Tour
Sa 01.05.10 jusqu'à
Di 02.05.10
SIO
GC
1:0
Sa 01.05.10
17:45
SG
XAM
2:1
Sa 01.05.10
17:45
BAS
BEL
4:0
Di 02.05.10
16:00
LUZ
AAR
4:0
Di 02.05.10
16:00
FCZ
YB
0:2
Di 02.05.10
16:00
34e Tour
Me 05.05.10 jusqu'à
Je 06.05.10
YB
SG
2:1
Me 05.05.10
19:45
AAR
BAS
0:3
Me 05.05.10
20:15
BEL
LUZ
0:0
Je 06.05.10
19:45
GC
FCZ
4:0
Je 06.05.10
19:45
XAM
SIO
4:1
Je 06.05.10
19:45
35e Tour
Je 13.05.10
AAR
GC
1:4
Je 13.05.10
20:15
BAS
XAM
3:0
Je 13.05.10
20:15
LUZ
YB
5:1
Je 13.05.10
20:15
SG
BEL
1:2
Je 13.05.10
20:15
FCZ
SIO
2:0
Je 13.05.10
20:15
36e Tour
Di 16.05.10 jusqu'à
Di 16.05.10
BEL
AAR
1:2
Di 16.05.10
16:00
GC
LUZ
0:1
Di 16.05.10
16:00
XAM
FCZ
3:3
Di 16.05.10
16:00
SIO
SG
5:1
Di 16.05.10
16:00
YB
BAS
0:2
Di 16.05.10
16:15

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 25 5 6 90:46 +44 80
02 BSC Young Boys YB 36 25 2 9 78:47 +31 77
03 Grasshopper Club GC 36 21 2 13 65:43 +22 65
04 FC Luzern LUZ 36 17 7 12 66:55 +11 58
05 FC Sion SIO 36 14 9 13 63:57 +6 51
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 13 7 16 53:56 -3 46
07 FC Zürich FCZ 36 12 9 15 55:58 -3 45
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 36 11 8 17 55:57 -2 41
09 AC Bellinzona BEL 36 7 4 25 42:92 -50 25
10 FC Aarau AAR 36 6 5 25 32:88 -56 23

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – FC Lugano (ChL)2:1
FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona0:0
Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 18 15 2 1 41:13 +28 47
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 14 2 2 54:18 +36 44
03 Grasshopper Club GC 18 14 1 3 42:13 +29 43
04 FC Sion SIO 18 11 5 2 44:22 +22 38
05 FC Luzern LUZ 18 12 1 5 46:23 +23 37
06 FC Zürich FCZ 18 9 4 5 31:20 +11 31
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 8 4 6 35:27 +8 28
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 7 5 6 24:23 +1 26
09 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 5 3 10 24:40 -16 18
10 FC Aarau AAR 18 4 2 12 18:41 -23 14

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – FC Lugano (ChL)2:1
FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona0:0
Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 11 3 4 36:28 +8 36
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 10 0 8 37:34 +3 30
03 Grasshopper Club GC 18 7 1 10 23:30 -7 22
04 FC Luzern LUZ 18 5 6 7 20:32 -12 21
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 6 2 10 29:33 -4 20
06 FC Zürich FCZ 18 3 5 10 24:38 -14 14
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 3 4 11 20:30 -10 13
08 FC Sion SIO 18 3 4 11 19:35 -16 13
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 2 3 13 14:47 -33 9
10 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 2 1 15 18:52 -34 7

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – FC Lugano (ChL)2:1
FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona0:0