Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Karten 2018/19

Letzte Aktualisierung: 12.11.2018 10:10
1 Rote Karte
Samuele Campo FC Basel 1893
Eray Cömert FC Basel 1893
Christian Schwegler FC Luzern
Mustafa Sejmenovic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Souleyman Doumbia Grasshopper Club
Milan Vilotic FC St.Gallen 1879
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1893
Éder Balanta FC Basel 1893
7 Gelbe Karten
Kevin Rüegg FC Zürich
6 Gelbe Karten
Pietro Di Nardo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Charles-André Doudin Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Stefan Glarner FC Thun
Sékou Sanogo BSC Young Boys
5 Gelbe Karten
Charles Pickel Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
Jonathan Sabbatini FC Lugano
Hekuran Kryeziu FC Zürich
4 Gelbe Karten
Marco Djuricin Grasshopper Club
Eloge Yao FC Lugano
Fabian Frei FC Basel 1893
Raphael Holzhauser Grasshopper Club
Jordi Quintillà FC St.Gallen 1879
Chris Kablan FC Thun
Marvin Schulz FC Luzern
Ruben Vargas FC Luzern
Idriz Voca FC Luzern
3 Gelbe Karten
Ayoub Abdellaoui FC Sion
Michel Aebischer BSC Young Boys
Alexander Gerndt FC Lugano
Mattia Bottani FC Lugano
Bálint Vécsei FC Lugano
Carlinhos Junior FC Lugano
Fabio Daprelà FC Lugano
Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys
Kevin Mbabu BSC Young Boys
Benjamin Kololli FC Zürich
Heinz Lindner Grasshopper Club
Quentin Maceiras FC Sion
Pa Modou FC Zürich
Raphael FC Sion
Silvan Widmer FC Basel 1893
Dejan Sorgic FC Thun
Souleyman Doumbia Grasshopper Club
Basil Stillhart FC Thun
Matteo Tosetti FC Thun
Milan Vilotic FC St.Gallen 1879
Vincent Sierro FC St.Gallen 1879
Xavier Kouassi FC Sion
Yassin Fortune FC Sion
Ricky van Wolfswinkel FC Basel 1893
Steve von Bergen BSC Young Boys
2 Gelbe Karten
Eris Abedini FC Lugano
Kemal Ademi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Aimery Pinga Grasshopper Club
Albian Ajeti FC Basel 1893
Aldo Kalulu FC Basel 1893
Andreas Maxsø FC Zürich
André Neitzke FC Sion
Axel Bakayoko FC St.Gallen 1879
Nabil Bahoui Grasshopper Club
Nedim Bajrami Grasshopper Club
Kevin Bigler FC Thun
Blas Riveros FC Basel 1893
Blessing Eleke FC Luzern
Kevin Bua FC Basel 1893
Miroslav Covilo FC Lugano
Cédric Zesiger Grasshopper Club
Shkelqim Demhasaj FC Luzern
Dereck Kutesa FC St.Gallen 1879
Djibril Sow BSC Young Boys
Toni Domgjoni FC Zürich
Geoffroy Serey Die FC Basel 1893
Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys
Otar Kakabadze FC Luzern
Grégory Karlen FC Thun
Numa Lavanchy Grasshopper Club
Max Veloso Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Raphaël Nuzzolo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Marcis Ošs Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys
Dennis Salanovic FC Thun
Sandro Lauper BSC Young Boys
Christian Schneuwly FC Luzern
Christian Schwegler FC Luzern
Stephen Odey FC Zürich
Fulvio Sulmoni FC Lugano
Nicola Sutter FC Thun
Bastien Toma FC Sion
Peter Tschernegg FC St.Gallen 1879
Filip Ugrinic FC Luzern
Laurent Walthert Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Andreas Wittwer FC St.Gallen 1879
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1893
Arbenit Xhemajli Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1 Gelbe Karte
Alexandre Song FC Sion
Majeed Ashimeru FC St.Gallen 1879
Baltazar FC Sion
Umaru Bangura FC Zürich
Tranquillo Barnetta FC St.Gallen 1879
Noam Baumann FC Lugano
Nassim Ben Khalifa FC St.Gallen 1879
Leonardo Bertone BSC Young Boys
Yanick Brecher FC Zürich
Petar Brlek FC Lugano
Samuele Campo FC Basel 1893
Cedric Itten FC St.Gallen 1879
Assan Ceesay FC Lugano
Christian Zock FC Sion
Thibault Corbaz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Domen Crnigoj FC Lugano
Aleksandar Cvetkovic Grasshopper Club
David Da Costa FC Lugano
Dimitri Oberlin FC Basel 1893
Igor Djuric Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Dominik Schwizer FC Thun
Eray Cömert FC Basel 1893
Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys
Freddy Mveng FC Sion
Michael Frey FC Zürich
Roy Gelmi FC Thun
Vladimir Golemic FC Lugano
Mike Gomes Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Simon Grether FC Luzern
Anto Grgic FC Sion
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Grasshopper Club
Jeffrén Grasshopper Club
Janick Kamber Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Pajtim Kasami FC Sion
Salim Khelifi FC Zürich
Mirlind Kryeziu FC Zürich
Ermir Lenjani FC Sion
Leonel Mosevich FC St.Gallen 1879
Loris Benito BSC Young Boys
Lucas FC Luzern
Kekuta Manneh FC St.Gallen 1879
Antonio Marchesano FC Zürich
Mijat Maric FC Lugano
Martin Hansen FC Basel 1893
Edoardo Masciangelo FC Lugano
Dragan Mihajlovic FC Lugano
Moussa Djitté FC Sion
Nathan Grasshopper Club
Birama Ndoye FC Sion
Alain Nef FC Zürich
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu BSC Young Boys
Philippe FC Sion
Mario Piccinocchi FC Lugano
Afimico Pululu FC Basel 1893
Petar Pusic Grasshopper Club
Samir Ramizi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Roberto Rodriguez FC Zürich
Robin Kamber Grasshopper Club
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Grasshopper Club
Mirko Salvi FC Luzern
Thorsten Schick BSC Young Boys
Yannick Schmid FC Luzern
Marco Schönbächler FC Zürich
Mustafa Sejmenovic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Marvin Spielmann FC Thun
Dejan Stojanovic FC St.Gallen 1879
Miralem Sulejmani BSC Young Boys
Shani Tarashaj Grasshopper Club
Marco Wölfli BSC Young Boys
Gregory Wüthrich BSC Young Boys
David Zibung FC Luzern
Éder Balanta FC Basel 1893