Match Center Live
  • RSL
    GC
    BAS
    -:-
    So 17.12.17
    16:00
  • RSL
    LS
    FCZ
    -:-
    So 17.12.17
    16:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    YB
    -:-
    So 17.12.17
    16:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    XAM
    -:-
    Fr 02.02.18
    20:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 03.02.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    YB
    SG
    -:-
    Sa 03.02.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    CHI
    -:-
    Sa 03.02.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    WOH
    -:-
    Sa 03.02.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    BAS
    LUG
    -:-
    So 04.02.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    GC
    -:-
    So 04.02.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Karten 2017/18

Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.12.2017 22:10
2 Rote Karten
Tomi Juric FC Luzern
1 Rote Karte
Carlinhos Junior FC Lugano
Charles Pickel Grasshopper Club
Kevin Fickentscher FC Sion
Roy Gelmi FC Thun
Gonzalo Zarate FC Lausanne-Sport
Nicolas Gétaz FC Lausanne-Sport
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
Silvan Hefti FC St.Gallen 1879
Jan Bamert FC Sion
Hekuran Kryeziu FC Luzern
Numa Lavanchy Grasshopper Club
Steve Rouiller FC Lugano
Marek Suchy FC Basel 1893
Gjelbrim Taipi FC St.Gallen 1879
7 Gelbe Karten
Nicolas Lüchinger FC St.Gallen 1879 (6) / FC Sion (1)
Sékou Sanogo BSC Young Boys
6 Gelbe Karten
Cédric Zesiger Grasshopper Club
Elton Monteiro FC Lausanne-Sport
Vladimir Golemic FC Lugano
Kassim Nuhu BSC Young Boys
Simone Rapp FC Thun
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1893
5 Gelbe Karten
Stefan Glarner FC Thun
Moussa Koné FC Zürich
Burim Kukeli FC Sion (3) / FC Zürich (2)
Andrea Maccoppi FC Lausanne-Sport
Pa Modou FC Zürich
Alain Rochat FC Lausanne-Sport
Christian Schneuwly FC Luzern
Renato Steffen FC Basel 1893
Milan Vilotic Grasshopper Club
Alain Wiss FC St.Gallen 1879
4 Gelbe Karten
Nassim Ben Khalifa FC St.Gallen 1879
Christian Zock FC Sion
Cristian Ledesma FC Lugano
Fabio Daprelà FC Lugano
Marco Djuricin Grasshopper Club
Michael Frey FC Zürich
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
Kevin Mbabu BSC Young Boys
Davide Mariani FC Lugano
Marvin Schulz FC Luzern
Olivier Custodio FC Luzern
Alexandre Pasche FC Lausanne-Sport
Sangoné Sarr FC Zürich
Marek Suchy FC Basel 1893
Peter Tschernegg FC St.Gallen 1879
Steve von Bergen BSC Young Boys
3 Gelbe Karten
Umaru Bangura FC Zürich
Tranquillo Barnetta FC St.Gallen 1879
Marko Basic Grasshopper Club
Leonardo Bertone BSC Young Boys
Cédric Brunner FC Zürich
Roman Buess FC St.Gallen 1879
Carlinhos Junior FC Lugano
David Da Costa FC Lugano
Shkelqim Demhasaj FC Luzern
Djibril Sow BSC Young Boys
Mickaël Facchinetti FC Thun
Jonathan Sabbatini FC Lugano
Stjepan Kukuruzovic FC St.Gallen 1879
Dragan Mihajlovic FC Lugano
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys
Kevin Rüegg FC Zürich
Christian Schwegler FC Luzern
Souleyman Doumbia Grasshopper Club
Matteo Tosetti FC Thun
Elsad Zverotic FC Sion
Éder Balanta FC Basel 1893
2 Gelbe Karten
Michel Aebischer BSC Young Boys
Danijel Aleksic FC St.Gallen 1879
Alexander Gerndt FC Lugano
Martin Angha FC Sion
Nabil Bahoui Grasshopper Club
Bálint Vécsei FC Lugano
Moreno Costanzo FC Thun
Dimitri Oberlin FC Basel 1893
Emil Bergström Grasshopper Club
Geoffroy Serey Die FC Basel 1893
Karim Haggui FC St.Gallen 1879
Jan Bamert FC Sion
Tomi Juric FC Luzern
Chris Kablan FC Thun
Pajtim Kasami FC Sion
Stefan Knezevic FC Luzern
Benjamin Kololli FC Lausanne-Sport
Michael Lang FC Basel 1893
Heinz Lindner Grasshopper Club
Loris Benito BSC Young Boys
Claudio Lustenberger FC Luzern
Jérémy Manière FC Lausanne-Sport
Manuel Akanji FC Basel 1893
Matheus Cunha FC Sion
Pelé Mboyo FC Sion
Mario Piccinocchi FC Lugano
Petar Pusic Grasshopper Club
Steve Rouiller FC Lugano
Sandro Lauper FC Thun
Marco Schneuwly FC Sion
Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson Grasshopper Club
Fulvio Sulmoni FC Lugano
Gjelbrim Taipi FC St.Gallen 1879
Salih Uçan FC Sion
Victor Pálsson FC Zürich
Adrian Winter FC Zürich
Andreas Wittwer FC St.Gallen 1879
Andi Zeqiri FC Lausanne-Sport
Reto Ziegler FC Luzern
1 Gelbe Karte
Albian Ajeti FC St.Gallen 1879
Stanley Amuzie FC Lugano
Lucas Andersen Grasshopper Club
Marco Aratore FC St.Gallen 1879
Mersim Asllani FC Lausanne-Sport
Mattia Bottani FC Lugano
Davide Callà FC Basel 1893
Thomas Castella FC Lausanne-Sport
Dzengis Cavusevic FC Zürich
Cedric Itten FC Luzern
Charles Pickel Grasshopper Club
Kévin Constant FC Sion
Marco Delley FC Lausanne-Sport
Djamel Mesbah FC Lausanne-Sport
Christian Fassnacht BSC Young Boys
Michal Faško Grasshopper Club
Kevin Fickentscher FC Sion
Francísco Rodriguez FC Luzern
Gabriel Torres FC Lausanne-Sport
Joël Geissmann FC Lausanne-Sport
Roy Gelmi FC Thun
Gonzalo Zarate FC Lausanne-Sport
Simon Grether FC Luzern
Nicolas Gétaz FC Lausanne-Sport
Silvan Hefti FC St.Gallen 1879
Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys
Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys
Jordan Lotomba BSC Young Boys
Joël Kiassumbua FC Lugano
Hekuran Kryeziu FC Luzern
Leandro Marín FC Lausanne-Sport
Ermir Lenjani FC Sion
Lucas FC Luzern
Quentin Maceiras FC Sion
Francesco Margiotta FC Lausanne-Sport
Matias Delgado FC Basel 1893
Radomir Milosavljevic FC Lugano
Anton Mitryushkin FC Sion
Mohamed Elyounoussi FC Basel 1893
Alain Nef FC Zürich
Nicolas Bürgy FC Thun
Nuno Da Silva FC Thun
Jonas Omlin FC Luzern
Paulo Ricardo FC Sion
Norman Peyretti FC Thun
Philippe Koch FC St.Gallen 1879
Raphael Dwamena FC Zürich
Yoric Ravet BSC Young Boys
Ruben Vargas FC Luzern
Yannick Schmid FC Luzern
Pascal Schürpf FC Luzern
Silvan Sidler FC Luzern
Marvin Spielmann FC Thun
Nicola Sutter FC Thun
Rasmus Thelander FC Zürich
Timo Righetti FC Thun
Noah Uche FC Thun
Tomas Vaclik FC Basel 1893
Kay Voser FC Zürich
Luca Zuffi FC Basel 1893
David von Ballmoos BSC Young Boys