Match Center Live
  • BCL
    SFC
    WIN
    -:-
    Fr 24.08.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    FCS
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    17:30
  • RSL
    YB
    XAM
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SIO
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    CHI
    -:-
    Sa 25.08.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    WIL
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    FCZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LUZ
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    THU
    LUG
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    VAD
    -:-
    So 26.08.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2013/14

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Sa 13.07.13 bis
So 14.07.13
BAS
AAR
3:1
Sa 13.07.13
19:45
YB
SIO
2:0
Sa 13.07.13
19:45
FCZ
THU
3:2
So 14.07.13
13:45
LUZ
LS
2:0
So 14.07.13
13:45
SG
GC
0:2
So 14.07.13
16:00
2. Runde
Sa 20.07.13 bis
So 21.07.13
AAR
LUZ
4:2
Sa 20.07.13
19:45
LS
YB
1:3
Sa 20.07.13
19:45
THU
SG
3:2
So 21.07.13
13:45
SIO
FCZ
0:0
So 21.07.13
13:45
GC
BAS
1:1
So 21.07.13
16:00
3. Runde
Sa 27.07.13 bis
So 28.07.13
BAS
LS
2:0
Sa 27.07.13
19:45
GC
AAR
4:2
Sa 27.07.13
19:45
SIO
SG
0:1
So 28.07.13
13:45
LUZ
FCZ
3:2
So 28.07.13
13:45
YB
THU
3:2
So 28.07.13
16:00
4. Runde
Sa 03.08.13 bis
So 04.08.13
SG
BAS
1:1
Sa 03.08.13
19:45
LS
GC
0:0
Sa 03.08.13
19:45
FCZ
YB
1:3
So 04.08.13
13:45
THU
AAR
2:2
So 04.08.13
13:45
LUZ
SIO
1:0
So 04.08.13
16:00
5. Runde
Sa 10.08.13 bis
So 11.08.13
GC
SIO
0:0
Sa 10.08.13
19:45
AAR
YB
0:4
Sa 10.08.13
19:45
THU
LUZ
1:1
So 11.08.13
13:45
SG
LS
2:0
So 11.08.13
13:45
BAS
FCZ
1:2
So 11.08.13
16:00
6. Runde
Sa 24.08.13 bis
So 25.08.13
LUZ
BAS
1:1
Sa 24.08.13
19:45
LS
AAR
1:2
Sa 24.08.13
19:45
YB
GC
1:2
So 25.08.13
13:45
SIO
THU
0:0
So 25.08.13
13:45
FCZ
SG
0:0
So 25.08.13
16:00
7. Runde
Sa 31.08.13 bis
Mi 30.10.13
AAR
SIO
0:1
Sa 31.08.13
17:45
THU
LS
4:1
So 01.09.13
13:45
SG
LUZ
4:1
So 01.09.13
13:45
BAS
YB
2:1
So 01.09.13
16:00
GC
FCZ
3:1
Mi 30.10.13
19:45
8. Runde
Sa 21.09.13 bis
Mi 30.10.13
YB
LUZ
0:1
Sa 21.09.13
19:45
LS
FCZ
1:2
So 22.09.13
13:45
GC
THU
2:1
So 22.09.13
13:45
SIO
BAS
1:3
So 22.09.13
16:00
AAR
SG
2:2
Mi 30.10.13
19:45
9. Runde
Di 24.09.13 bis
Do 26.09.13
SG
YB
0:0
Di 24.09.13
20:30
THU
BAS
0:2
Mi 25.09.13
19:45
SIO
LS
2:1
Mi 25.09.13
19:45
LUZ
GC
0:2
Mi 25.09.13
19:45
FCZ
AAR
1:2
Do 26.09.13
19:45
10. Runde
Sa 28.09.13 bis
So 29.09.13
BAS
SIO
2:2
Sa 28.09.13
19:45
GC
SG
0:1
Sa 28.09.13
19:45
LUZ
THU
1:1
So 29.09.13
13:45
AAR
LS
2:3
So 29.09.13
13:45
YB
FCZ
0:1
So 29.09.13
16:00
11. Runde
Sa 05.10.13 bis
So 06.10.13
FCZ
LUZ
0:2
Sa 05.10.13
19:45
SIO
YB
2:2
Sa 05.10.13
19:45
THU
GC
1:1
So 06.10.13
13:45
SG
AAR
1:0
So 06.10.13
13:45
LS
BAS
1:2
So 06.10.13
16:00
12. Runde
Sa 19.10.13 bis
So 20.10.13
BAS
SG
3:0
Sa 19.10.13
19:45
THU
SIO
1:0
Sa 19.10.13
19:45
GC
LS
2:0
So 20.10.13
13:45
AAR
FCZ
5:1
So 20.10.13
13:45
LUZ
YB
1:1
So 20.10.13
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 26.10.13 bis
So 27.10.13
YB
AAR
3:0
Sa 26.10.13
19:45
LS
LUZ
0:1
Sa 26.10.13
19:45
SIO
GC
2:0
So 27.10.13
13:45
SG
THU
0:0
So 27.10.13
13:45
FCZ
BAS
0:0
So 27.10.13
16:00
14. Runde
Sa 02.11.13 bis
So 03.11.13
SIO
LUZ
3:0
Sa 02.11.13
19:45
AAR
BAS
1:1
Sa 02.11.13
19:45
THU
FCZ
2:1
So 03.11.13
13:45
LS
SG
0:3
So 03.11.13
13:45
GC
YB
0:1
So 03.11.13
16:00
15. Runde
Sa 23.11.13 bis
So 24.11.13
BAS
THU
4:1
Sa 23.11.13
19:45
YB
LS
3:2
Sa 23.11.13
19:45
FCZ
SIO
4:1
So 24.11.13
13:45
AAR
GC
2:4
So 24.11.13
13:45
LUZ
SG
3:1
So 24.11.13
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 30.11.13 bis
Mi 12.03.14
GC
LUZ
1:2
Sa 30.11.13
19:45
SG
FCZ
2:1
So 01.12.13
13:45
LS
THU
0:2
So 01.12.13
13:45
YB
BAS
2:2
So 01.12.13
16:00
SIO
AAR
1:2
Mi 12.03.14
18:30
17. Runde
Sa 07.12.13 bis
So 08.12.13
BAS
GC
1:1
Sa 07.12.13
19:45
FCZ
LS
4:0
Sa 07.12.13
19:45
LUZ
AAR
1:0
So 08.12.13
13:45
SG
SIO
2:0
So 08.12.13
13:45
THU
YB
1:0
So 08.12.13
16:00
18. Runde
Sa 14.12.13 bis
So 15.12.13
BAS
LUZ
1:1
Sa 14.12.13
19:45
LS
SIO
3:1
Sa 14.12.13
19:45
YB
SG
1:0
So 15.12.13
13:45
AAR
THU
2:1
So 15.12.13
13:45
FCZ
GC
1:1
So 15.12.13
16:00
19. Runde
Sa 01.02.14 bis
So 02.02.14
FCZ
SIO
1:0
Sa 01.02.14
17:45
AAR
SG
1:1
Sa 01.02.14
17:45
LUZ
GC
1:3
So 02.02.14
13:45
LS
BAS
1:3
So 02.02.14
13:45
YB
THU
2:1
So 02.02.14
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 08.02.14 bis
So 09.02.14
BAS
YB
3:2
Sa 08.02.14
19:45
THU
LUZ
2:1
Sa 08.02.14
19:45
GC
AAR
1:2
So 09.02.14
13:45
SIO
LS
1:2
So 09.02.14
13:45
SG
FCZ
0:2
So 09.02.14
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 15.02.14 bis
So 16.02.14
BAS
SIO
1:0
Sa 15.02.14
19:45
LUZ
AAR
3:2
Sa 15.02.14
19:45
FCZ
THU
3:1
So 16.02.14
13:45
SG
GC
1:5
So 16.02.14
13:45
YB
LS
5:3
So 16.02.14
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 22.02.14 bis
So 23.02.14
THU
SIO
3:1
Sa 22.02.14
19:45
AAR
FCZ
1:2
Sa 22.02.14
19:45
LUZ
YB
1:2
So 23.02.14
13:45
LS
SG
3:0
So 23.02.14
13:45
GC
BAS
1:1
So 23.02.14
16:00
23. Runde
Mi 26.02.14 bis
So 02.03.14
SIO
YB
3:0
Mi 26.02.14
18:30
FCZ
GC
3:1
Sa 01.03.14
19:45
LS
AAR
0:1
Sa 01.03.14
19:45
THU
BAS
2:2
So 02.03.14
13:45
SG
LUZ
1:1
So 02.03.14
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 08.03.14 bis
So 09.03.14
BAS
SG
1:1
Sa 08.03.14
19:45
GC
LS
2:1
Sa 08.03.14
19:45
YB
FCZ
1:3
So 09.03.14
13:45
AAR
THU
1:4
So 09.03.14
13:45
SIO
LUZ
3:2
So 09.03.14
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 15.03.14 bis
So 16.03.14
THU
LS
2:2
Sa 15.03.14
19:45
SG
YB
1:1
Sa 15.03.14
19:45
GC
SIO
4:2
So 16.03.14
13:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:0
So 16.03.14
13:45
BAS
AAR
5:0
So 16.03.14
16:00
26. Runde
Sa 22.03.14 bis
So 23.03.14
SG
THU
1:0
Sa 22.03.14
19:45
AAR
SIO
2:0
Sa 22.03.14
19:45
LS
LUZ
1:0
So 23.03.14
13:45
FCZ
BAS
0:0
So 23.03.14
16:00
YB
GC
0:4
So 23.03.14
16:00
27. Runde
Sa 29.03.14 bis
So 30.03.14
SIO
SG
1:1
Sa 29.03.14
19:45
AAR
YB
2:1
Sa 29.03.14
19:45
FCZ
LS
0:3
So 30.03.14
13:45
THU
GC
1:3
So 30.03.14
13:45
LUZ
BAS
0:2
So 30.03.14
16:00
28. Runde
Sa 05.04.14 bis
So 06.04.14
GC
FCZ
2:0
Sa 05.04.14
19:45
SG
AAR
4:1
Sa 05.04.14
19:45
BAS
THU
0:0
So 06.04.14
13:45
LS
SIO
0:1
So 06.04.14
13:45
YB
LUZ
2:1
So 06.04.14
16:00
29. Runde
Sa 12.04.14 bis
So 13.04.14
THU
AAR
2:0
Sa 12.04.14
19:45
LS
GC
0:2
Sa 12.04.14
19:45
SIO
BAS
0:1
So 13.04.14
13:45
LUZ
SG
1:0
So 13.04.14
13:45
FCZ
YB
2:2
So 13.04.14
16:00
30. Runde
Mi 16.04.14 bis
Do 17.04.14
GC
THU
0:5
Mi 16.04.14
19:45
AAR
LUZ
1:2
Mi 16.04.14
19:45
BAS
FCZ
4:2
Mi 16.04.14
20:30
YB
SIO
0:0
Do 17.04.14
19:45
SG
LS
0:0
Do 17.04.14
19:45
31. Runde
Sa 26.04.14 bis
So 27.04.14
FCZ
LUZ
1:2
Sa 26.04.14
19:45
SIO
AAR
2:0
Sa 26.04.14
19:45
THU
SG
4:0
So 27.04.14
13:45
LS
YB
0:1
So 27.04.14
13:45
BAS
GC
1:1
So 27.04.14
16:00
32. Runde
Sa 03.05.14 bis
So 04.05.14
THU
FCZ
1:2
Sa 03.05.14
19:45
LUZ
SIO
0:1
Sa 03.05.14
19:45
SG
BAS
0:3
So 04.05.14
13:45
AAR
LS
3:1
So 04.05.14
13:45
GC
YB
5:0
So 04.05.14
16:00
33. Runde
Di 06.05.14 bis
Do 08.05.14
SIO
FCZ
1:0
Di 06.05.14
19:45
GC
SG
2:0
Mi 07.05.14
19:45
YB
AAR
2:2
Mi 07.05.14
19:45
BAS
LUZ
3:1
Mi 07.05.14
20:30
LS
THU
1:3
Do 08.05.14
19:45
34. Runde
Sa 10.05.14 bis
So 11.05.14
FCZ
SG
2:2
Sa 10.05.14
19:45
AAR
GC
4:0
Sa 10.05.14
19:45
SIO
THU
3:1
So 11.05.14
13:45
LUZ
LS
3:4
So 11.05.14
13:45
YB
BAS
3:1
So 11.05.14
16:00
35. Runde
Do 15.05.14 bis
Do 15.05.14
GC
LUZ
4:1
Do 15.05.14
20:30
THU
YB
0:3
Do 15.05.14
20:30
SG
SIO
2:0
Do 15.05.14
20:30
AAR
BAS
1:3
Do 15.05.14
20:30
LS
FCZ
0:1
Do 15.05.14
20:30
36. Runde
So 18.05.14 bis
So 18.05.14
BAS
LS
4:2
So 18.05.14
16:00
FCZ
AAR
2:2
So 18.05.14
16:00
YB
SG
2:0
So 18.05.14
16:00
SIO
GC
3:1
So 18.05.14
16:00
LUZ
THU
3:0
So 18.05.14
16:00

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 19 15 2 70:34 +36 72
02 Grasshopper Club GC 36 19 8 9 67:43 +24 65
03 BSC Young Boys YB 36 17 8 11 59:50 +9 59
04 FC Luzern LUZ 36 15 6 15 48:54 -6 51
05 FC Zürich FCZ 36 14 8 14 51:52 -1 50
06 FC Thun THU 36 13 9 14 57:53 +4 48
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 11 12 13 37:47 -10 45
08 FC Sion SIO 36 12 7 17 38:45 -7 43
09 FC Aarau AAR 36 12 6 18 55:71 -16 42
10 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 36 7 3 26 38:71 -33 24

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 11 6 1 41:18 +23 39
02 Grasshopper Club GC 18 10 3 5 34:21 +13 33
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 10 3 5 32:25 +7 33
04 FC Thun THU 18 9 5 4 32:24 +8 32
05 FC Sion SIO 18 9 4 5 28:17 +11 31
06 FC Luzern LUZ 18 9 3 6 26:22 +4 30
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 8 6 4 22:18 +4 30
08 FC Zürich FCZ 18 6 7 5 28:24 +4 25
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 7 3 8 34:33 +1 24
10 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 3 1 14 13:28 -15 10

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 8 9 1 29:16 +13 33
02 Grasshopper Club GC 18 9 5 4 33:22 +11 32
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 5 6 27:25 +2 26
04 FC Zürich FCZ 18 8 1 9 23:28 -5 25
05 FC Luzern LUZ 18 6 3 9 22:32 -10 21
06 FC Aarau AAR 18 5 3 10 21:38 -17 18
07 FC Thun THU 18 4 4 10 25:29 -4 16
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 3 6 9 15:29 -14 15
09 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 4 2 12 25:43 -18 14
10 FC Sion SIO 18 3 3 12 10:28 -18 12

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen