Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2010/11

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Sa 17.07.10 bis
Di 20.07.10
GC
XAM
1:1
Sa 17.07.10
17:45
THU
YB
1:1
Sa 17.07.10
17:45
LUZ
SG
4:0
So 18.07.10
16:00
BEL
SIO
0:2
So 18.07.10
16:00
BAS
FCZ
3:2
Di 20.07.10
20:15
2. Runde
Sa 24.07.10 bis
So 25.07.10
SIO
BAS
1:2
Sa 24.07.10
17:45
YB
LUZ
1:1
Sa 24.07.10
17:45
XAM
THU
2:3
So 25.07.10
16:00
SG
BEL
3:2
So 25.07.10
16:00
FCZ
GC
2:0
So 25.07.10
16:00
3. Runde
Sa 31.07.10 bis
So 01.08.10
BEL
YB
2:1
Sa 31.07.10
17:45
FCZ
SIO
1:1
Sa 31.07.10
17:45
BAS
SG
3:0
So 01.08.10
16:00
LUZ
XAM
4:2
So 01.08.10
16:00
THU
GC
2:2
So 01.08.10
16:00
4. Runde
Sa 07.08.10 bis
So 08.08.10
BEL
BAS
1:0
Sa 07.08.10
17:45
XAM
FCZ
3:4
Sa 07.08.10
17:45
LUZ
SIO
2:3
So 08.08.10
13:45
GC
YB
1:2
So 08.08.10
16:00
THU
SG
3:0
So 08.08.10
16:00
5. Runde
Sa 14.08.10 bis
So 15.08.10
BAS
LUZ
1:4
Sa 14.08.10
17:45
YB
XAM
0:1
Sa 14.08.10
17:45
SIO
THU
1:1
So 15.08.10
16:00
SG
GC
1:2
So 15.08.10
16:00
FCZ
BEL
2:2
So 15.08.10
16:00
6. Runde
Sa 21.08.10 bis
So 22.08.10
SG
SIO
1:1
Sa 21.08.10
17:45
THU
BAS
1:1
Sa 21.08.10
17:45
GC
LUZ
0:3
So 22.08.10
16:00
XAM
BEL
1:2
So 22.08.10
16:00
YB
FCZ
1:0
So 22.08.10
16:00
7. Runde
Sa 28.08.10 bis
So 29.08.10
BAS
XAM
4:1
Sa 28.08.10
17:45
FCZ
SG
3:1
Sa 28.08.10
17:45
BEL
GC
1:1
So 29.08.10
16:00
LUZ
THU
1:1
So 29.08.10
16:00
SIO
YB
2:0
So 29.08.10
16:00
8. Runde
Sa 11.09.10 bis
Mi 10.11.10
THU
FCZ
1:3
Sa 11.09.10
17:45
LUZ
BEL
6:2
So 12.09.10
16:00
XAM
SG
0:1
So 12.09.10
16:00
YB
BAS
2:2
So 12.09.10
16:00
GC
SIO
0:4
Mi 10.11.10
19:45
9. Runde
Mi 22.09.10 bis
Mi 27.10.10
BAS
GC
2:2
Mi 22.09.10
19:45
SG
YB
1:2
Mi 22.09.10
19:45
BEL
THU
2:2
Do 23.09.10
19:45
SIO
XAM
1:2
Do 23.09.10
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
2:2
Mi 27.10.10
19:45
10. Runde
Sa 25.09.10 bis
Mo 27.09.10
SG
LUZ
1:2
Sa 25.09.10
17:45
FCZ
BAS
1:4
Sa 25.09.10
17:45
SIO
BEL
1:1
So 26.09.10
16:00
YB
THU
2:2
So 26.09.10
16:00
XAM
GC
1:1
Mo 27.09.10
19:45
11. Runde
Fr 01.10.10 bis
So 03.10.10
BEL
SG
1:3
Fr 01.10.10
19:45
THU
XAM
1:2
Sa 02.10.10
17:45
BAS
SIO
1:1
So 03.10.10
16:00
GC
FCZ
1:2
So 03.10.10
16:00
LUZ
YB
2:0
So 03.10.10
16:00
12. Runde
Sa 23.10.10 bis
So 24.10.10
XAM
LUZ
2:1
Sa 23.10.10
17:45
SIO
FCZ
1:1
Sa 23.10.10
17:45
GC
THU
0:0
So 24.10.10
16:00
SG
BAS
1:3
So 24.10.10
16:00
YB
BEL
1:1
So 24.10.10
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 30.10.10 bis
So 31.10.10
BAS
BEL
3:1
Sa 30.10.10
17:45
FCZ
XAM
3:1
Sa 30.10.10
17:45
SIO
LUZ
4:1
Sa 30.10.10
17:45
YB
GC
1:0
So 31.10.10
16:00
SG
THU
2:1
So 31.10.10
16:00
14. Runde
Sa 06.11.10 bis
So 07.11.10
BEL
FCZ
1:2
Sa 06.11.10
17:45
THU
SIO
1:0
Sa 06.11.10
17:45
LUZ
BAS
1:1
So 07.11.10
12:45
GC
SG
2:0
So 07.11.10
16:00
XAM
YB
2:4
So 07.11.10
16:00
15. Runde
Sa 13.11.10 bis
So 14.11.10
BAS
THU
1:3
Sa 13.11.10
17:45
BEL
XAM
3:3
Sa 13.11.10
17:45
LUZ
GC
3:2
So 14.11.10
16:00
SIO
SG
0:2
So 14.11.10
16:00
FCZ
YB
2:2
So 14.11.10
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 27.11.10 bis
So 28.11.10
THU
LUZ
1:1
Sa 27.11.10
17:45
GC
BEL
2:3
Sa 27.11.10
17:45
YB
SIO
2:1
So 28.11.10
13:30
XAM
BAS
1:2
So 28.11.10
16:00
SG
FCZ
0:3
So 28.11.10
16:00
17. Runde
Sa 04.12.10 bis
So 05.12.10
BAS
YB
3:1
Sa 04.12.10
16:45
SG
XAM
0:2
Sa 04.12.10
17:45
FCZ
THU
0:0
So 05.12.10
16:00
BEL
LUZ
0:3
So 05.12.10
16:00
SIO
GC
2:0
So 05.12.10
16:00
18. Runde
Sa 11.12.10 bis
So 12.12.10
LUZ
FCZ
1:1
Sa 11.12.10
17:45
THU
BEL
0:0
Sa 11.12.10
17:45
GC
BAS
2:1
So 12.12.10
16:00
XAM
SIO
0:3
So 12.12.10
16:00
YB
SG
1:1
So 12.12.10
16:00
19. Runde
Sa 05.02.11 bis
So 06.02.11
BEL
YB
1:5
Sa 05.02.11
17:45
FCZ
LUZ
2:0
Sa 05.02.11
17:45
XAM
SIO
1:0
So 06.02.11
16:00
SG
GC
1:4
So 06.02.11
16:00
THU
BAS
2:3
So 06.02.11
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 12.02.11 bis
So 13.02.11
BAS
SG
3:0
Sa 12.02.11
17:45
SIO
BEL
1:0
Sa 12.02.11
17:45
GC
THU
0:0
So 13.02.11
16:00
LUZ
XAM
2:1
So 13.02.11
16:00
YB
FCZ
4:2
So 13.02.11
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 19.02.11 bis
So 20.02.11
XAM
GC
0:0
Sa 19.02.11
17:45
FCZ
SG
3:1
Sa 19.02.11
17:45
BAS
SIO
1:0
So 20.02.11
16:00
BEL
LUZ
2:0
So 20.02.11
16:00
THU
YB
1:1
So 20.02.11
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 26.02.11 bis
So 27.02.11
SIO
GC
2:0
Sa 26.02.11
17:45
FCZ
BEL
5:0
Sa 26.02.11
17:45
LUZ
BAS
0:1
So 27.02.11
16:00
SG
THU
0:1
So 27.02.11
16:00
YB
XAM
3:2
So 27.02.11
16:00
23. Runde
Sa 05.03.11 bis
So 06.03.11
GC
YB
3:2
Sa 05.03.11
17:45
SIO
SG
2:0
Sa 05.03.11
17:45
BAS
FCZ
3:1
So 06.03.11
16:00
XAM
BEL
1:2
So 06.03.11
16:00
THU
LUZ
3:3
So 06.03.11
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 12.03.11 bis
So 13.03.11
LUZ
GC
1:0
Sa 12.03.11
17:45
FCZ
SIO
2:0
Sa 12.03.11
17:45
BEL
BAS
0:4
So 13.03.11
16:00
SG
YB
0:2
So 13.03.11
16:00
THU
XAM
1:0
So 13.03.11
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 19.03.11 bis
So 20.03.11
XAM
FCZ
1:2
Sa 19.03.11
17:45
SG
BEL
1:0
Sa 19.03.11
17:45
GC
BAS
1:2
So 20.03.11
16:00
SIO
THU
1:0
So 20.03.11
16:00
YB
LUZ
3:1
So 20.03.11
16:00
26. Runde
Sa 02.04.11 bis
So 03.04.11
BAS
XAM
1:0
Sa 02.04.11
17:45
GC
BEL
2:2
Sa 02.04.11
17:45
LUZ
SG
1:1
So 03.04.11
16:00
SIO
YB
0:2
So 03.04.11
16:00
THU
FCZ
2:3
So 03.04.11
16:00
27. Runde
Sa 09.04.11 bis
So 10.04.11
BEL
THU
1:1
Sa 09.04.11
17:45
LUZ
SIO
0:1
Sa 09.04.11
17:45
SG
XAM
1:1
So 10.04.11
16:00
YB
BAS
3:3
So 10.04.11
16:00
FCZ
GC
1:0
So 10.04.11
16:00
28. Runde
Sa 16.04.11 bis
So 17.04.11
YB
BEL
4:0
Sa 16.04.11
17:45
SIO
FCZ
0:2
Sa 16.04.11
17:45
BAS
GC
2:2
So 17.04.11
16:00
XAM
LUZ
2:1
So 17.04.11
16:00
THU
SG
0:0
So 17.04.11
16:00
29. Runde
Di 19.04.11 bis
Mi 20.04.11
BEL
SIO
2:2
Di 19.04.11
19:45
FCZ
YB
2:1
Di 19.04.11
19:45
GC
SG
1:3
Mi 20.04.11
19:45
LUZ
THU
0:1
Mi 20.04.11
19:45
XAM
BAS
2:2
Mi 20.04.11
19:45
30. Runde
Sa 23.04.11 bis
Do 28.04.11
LUZ
BEL
3:2
Sa 23.04.11
17:45
BAS
YB
2:1
Sa 23.04.11
20:15
SG
SIO
0:1
Sa 23.04.11
20:15
THU
GC
0:1
Mo 25.04.11
16:00
FCZ
XAM
3:0
Do 28.04.11
19:45
31. Runde
Sa 30.04.11 bis
So 01.05.11
GC
LUZ
2:1
Sa 30.04.11
17:45
YB
THU
0:1
Sa 30.04.11
20:15
BEL
FCZ
0:1
So 01.05.11
16:00
XAM
SG
2:1
So 01.05.11
16:00
SIO
BAS
3:0
So 01.05.11
16:00
32. Runde
Sa 07.05.11 bis
So 08.05.11
GC
XAM
3:1
Sa 07.05.11
17:45
LUZ
YB
1:1
Sa 07.05.11
17:45
THU
SIO
3:1
Sa 07.05.11
17:45
BAS
BEL
2:0
So 08.05.11
16:00
SG
FCZ
2:2
So 08.05.11
16:00
33. Runde
Di 10.05.11 bis
Mi 11.05.11
SIO
LUZ
3:2
Di 10.05.11
19:45
YB
GC
2:2
Di 10.05.11
19:45
BEL
SG
1:3
Mi 11.05.11
19:45
XAM
THU
1:4
Mi 11.05.11
19:45
FCZ
BAS
2:2
Mi 11.05.11
20:15
34. Runde
Sa 14.05.11 bis
So 15.05.11
BEL
XAM
1:1
Sa 14.05.11
17:45
SG
LUZ
0:4
Sa 14.05.11
17:45
BAS
THU
5:1
So 15.05.11
16:00
GC
FCZ
3:1
So 15.05.11
16:00
YB
SIO
1:1
So 15.05.11
16:00
35. Runde
So 22.05.11
GC
SIO
2:0
So 22.05.11
16:00
LUZ
FCZ
0:5
So 22.05.11
16:00
XAM
YB
1:2
So 22.05.11
16:00
SG
BAS
0:0
So 22.05.11
16:00
THU
BEL
3:1
So 22.05.11
16:00
36. Runde
Mi 25.05.11
BAS
LUZ
3:0
Mi 25.05.11
20:15
BEL
GC
2:0
Mi 25.05.11
20:15
SIO
XAM
0:0
Mi 25.05.11
20:15
YB
SG
4:2
Mi 25.05.11
20:15
FCZ
THU
1:0
Mi 25.05.11
20:15

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 21 10 5 76:44 +32 73
02 FC Zürich FCZ 36 21 9 6 74:44 +30 72
03 BSC Young Boys YB 36 15 12 9 65:50 +15 57
04 FC Sion SIO 36 15 9 12 47:36 +11 54
05 FC Thun THU 36 11 16 9 48:43 +5 49
06 FC Luzern LUZ 36 13 9 14 62:57 +5 48
07 Grasshopper Club GC 36 10 11 15 45:54 -9 41
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 36 8 8 20 44:67 -23 32
09 AC Bellinzona BEL 36 7 11 18 42:75 -33 32
10 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 8 7 21 34:67 -33 31

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – Servette FC (ChL)1:0
Servette FC – AC Bellinzona3:1
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 13 3 2 43:20 +23 42
02 FC Zürich FCZ 18 11 6 1 37:17 +20 39
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 8 8 2 35:23 +12 32
04 FC Sion SIO 18 9 4 5 25:16 +9 31
05 FC Luzern LUZ 18 8 5 5 32:25 +7 29
06 Grasshopper Club GC 18 7 4 7 26:28 -2 25
07 FC Thun THU 18 5 8 5 26:23 +3 23
08 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 4 6 8 21:34 -13 18
09 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 4 3 11 23:35 -12 15
10 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 3 4 11 15:33 -18 13

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – Servette FC (ChL)1:0
Servette FC – AC Bellinzona3:1
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 18 10 3 5 37:27 +10 33
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 8 7 3 33:24 +9 31
03 FC Thun THU 18 6 8 4 22:20 +2 26
04 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 4 7 30:27 +3 25
05 FC Sion SIO 18 6 5 7 22:20 +2 23
06 FC Luzern LUZ 18 5 4 9 30:32 -2 19
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 5 3 10 19:34 -15 18
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 4 5 9 21:32 -11 17
09 Grasshopper Club GC 18 3 7 8 19:26 -7 16
10 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 3 5 10 21:41 -20 14

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – Servette FC (ChL)1:0
Servette FC – AC Bellinzona3:1