Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2009/10

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Sa 11.07.09 bis
Mi 22.07.09
AAR
GC
1:0
Sa 11.07.09
17:45
BEL
XAM
1:1
So 12.07.09
16:00
SG
BAS
2:0
So 12.07.09
16:00
FCZ
YB
2:3
Di 14.07.09
20:15
SIO
LUZ
3:1
Mi 22.07.09
19:45
2. Runde
Sa 18.07.09 bis
So 19.07.09
XAM
FCZ
3:0
Sa 18.07.09
17:45
YB
SG
1:1
Sa 18.07.09
17:45
BAS
AAR
2:1
So 19.07.09
16:00
BEL
LUZ
1:2
So 19.07.09
16:00
GC
SIO
3:1
So 19.07.09
16:00
3. Runde
Sa 25.07.09 bis
So 26.07.09
SG
XAM
1:1
Sa 25.07.09
17:45
FCZ
BEL
4:1
Sa 25.07.09
17:45
AAR
YB
0:3
So 26.07.09
16:00
LUZ
GC
2:1
So 26.07.09
16:00
SIO
BAS
1:2
So 26.07.09
16:00
4. Runde
Mi 22.07.09 bis
So 02.08.09
FCZ
SG
1:0
Mi 22.07.09
19:45
BEL
AAR
4:1
Sa 01.08.09
16:00
XAM
SIO
1:3
Sa 01.08.09
16:00
BAS
LUZ
1:1
So 02.08.09
16:00
YB
GC
2:0
So 02.08.09
16:00
5. Runde
Sa 08.08.09 bis
So 09.08.09
GC
SG
1:3
Sa 08.08.09
17:45
SIO
AAR
1:1
Sa 08.08.09
17:45
BAS
FCZ
1:1
So 09.08.09
16:00
LUZ
XAM
2:1
So 09.08.09
16:00
YB
BEL
4:2
So 09.08.09
16:00
6. Runde
Sa 15.08.09 bis
So 16.08.09
SIO
FCZ
3:3
Sa 15.08.09
17:45
SG
BEL
1:1
Sa 15.08.09
17:45
AAR
XAM
0:4
So 16.08.09
16:00
GC
BAS
3:1
So 16.08.09
16:00
LUZ
YB
1:2
So 16.08.09
16:00
7. Runde
Sa 22.08.09 bis
So 23.08.09
SG
AAR
1:0
Sa 22.08.09
17:45
FCZ
LUZ
4:0
Sa 22.08.09
17:45
BEL
GC
0:0
So 23.08.09
16:00
XAM
BAS
2:2
So 23.08.09
16:00
YB
SIO
3:1
So 23.08.09
16:00
8. Runde
Sa 29.08.09 bis
Mo 31.08.09
AAR
FCZ
1:1
Sa 29.08.09
17:45
LUZ
SG
3:1
Sa 29.08.09
17:45
BAS
YB
1:2
So 30.08.09
16:00
SIO
BEL
3:1
So 30.08.09
16:00
GC
XAM
1:3
Mo 31.08.09
19:45
9. Runde
Sa 12.09.09 bis
So 13.09.09
SG
SIO
1:1
Sa 12.09.09
17:45
FCZ
GC
4:3
Sa 12.09.09
17:45
AAR
LUZ
2:4
So 13.09.09
16:00
BEL
BAS
2:3
So 13.09.09
16:00
XAM
YB
3:0
So 13.09.09
16:00
10. Runde
Mi 23.09.09 bis
Do 24.09.09
BAS
SG
4:0
Mi 23.09.09
19:45
GC
AAR
4:0
Mi 23.09.09
19:45
YB
FCZ
3:0
Mi 23.09.09
20:15
LUZ
SIO
1:2
Do 24.09.09
19:45
XAM
BEL
4:1
Do 24.09.09
19:45
11. Runde
Sa 26.09.09 bis
So 27.09.09
AAR
BAS
0:2
Sa 26.09.09
17:45
SG
YB
2:3
Sa 26.09.09
17:45
LUZ
BEL
2:0
So 27.09.09
16:00
SIO
GC
2:3
So 27.09.09
16:00
FCZ
XAM
1:2
So 27.09.09
16:00
12. Runde
Sa 03.10.09 bis
So 04.10.09
GC
LUZ
0:0
Sa 03.10.09
17:45
XAM
SG
4:2
Sa 03.10.09
17:45
BAS
SIO
5:0
So 04.10.09
16:00
BEL
FCZ
3:2
So 04.10.09
16:00
YB
AAR
4:0
So 04.10.09
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 24.10.09 bis
So 25.10.09
AAR
BEL
1:2
Sa 24.10.09
17:45
GC
YB
2:1
Sa 24.10.09
17:45
LUZ
BAS
4:5
So 25.10.09
16:00
SIO
XAM
1:0
So 25.10.09
16:00
SG
FCZ
1:3
So 25.10.09
16:00
14. Runde
Mi 28.10.09 bis
Do 29.10.09
AAR
SIO
0:0
Mi 28.10.09
19:45
SG
GC
1:0
Mi 28.10.09
19:45
FCZ
BAS
2:2
Mi 28.10.09
19:45
BEL
YB
1:7
Do 29.10.09
19:45
XAM
LUZ
1:1
Do 29.10.09
19:45
15. Runde
Sa 31.10.09 bis
So 01.11.09
BAS
GC
3:1
Sa 31.10.09
17:45
FCZ
SIO
1:1
Sa 31.10.09
17:45
BEL
SG
0:5
So 01.11.09
16:00
XAM
AAR
3:3
So 01.11.09
16:00
YB
LUZ
1:1
So 01.11.09
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 07.11.09 bis
Mo 09.11.09
AAR
SG
0:2
Sa 07.11.09
17:45
GC
BEL
7:0
Sa 07.11.09
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:0
So 08.11.09
16:00
SIO
YB
3:1
So 08.11.09
16:00
BAS
XAM
4:1
Mo 09.11.09
19:45
17. Runde
Sa 28.11.09 bis
So 29.11.09
SG
LUZ
1:1
Sa 28.11.09
17:45
XAM
GC
0:1
Sa 28.11.09
17:45
YB
BAS
2:0
So 29.11.09
13:30
BEL
SIO
3:1
So 29.11.09
16:00
FCZ
AAR
2:0
So 29.11.09
16:00
18. Runde
Sa 05.12.09 bis
So 06.12.09
SIO
SG
2:1
Sa 05.12.09
17:45
GC
FCZ
1:0
Sa 05.12.09
17:45
LUZ
AAR
6:0
So 06.12.09
16:00
BAS
BEL
3:2
So 06.12.09
16:00
YB
XAM
1:0
So 06.12.09
16:00
19. Runde
Sa 06.02.10 bis
So 07.02.10
SG
SIO
1:0
Sa 06.02.10
17:45
FCZ
XAM
0:0
Sa 06.02.10
17:45
AAR
BEL
6:3
So 07.02.10
16:00
BAS
YB
4:0
So 07.02.10
16:00
LUZ
GC
4:2
So 07.02.10
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 13.02.10 bis
Mi 10.03.10
YB
LUZ
2:1
Sa 13.02.10
17:45
XAM
BAS
1:3
So 14.02.10
16:00
SIO
FCZ
1:1
So 14.02.10
16:00
GC
AAR
2:0
Mi 10.03.10
18:45
BEL
SG
0:2
Mi 10.03.10
18:45
21. Runde
Sa 20.02.10 bis
Mo 05.04.10
BAS
AAR
2:1
Sa 20.02.10
17:45
LUZ
BEL
2:1
So 21.02.10
16:00
SIO
XAM
1:1
So 21.02.10
16:00
SG
YB
1:2
So 21.02.10
16:00
FCZ
GC
3:2
Mo 05.04.10
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 27.02.10 bis
Mi 17.03.10
YB
FCZ
2:1
Sa 27.02.10
17:45
AAR
LUZ
1:2
So 28.02.10
16:00
BEL
BAS
0:2
So 28.02.10
16:00
XAM
SG
0:3
So 28.02.10
16:00
GC
SIO
2:0
Mi 17.03.10
18:45
23. Runde
Sa 06.03.10 bis
So 07.03.10
BAS
GC
1:2
Sa 06.03.10
17:45
SIO
BEL
2:1
Sa 06.03.10
17:45
XAM
YB
1:0
So 07.03.10
16:00
SG
AAR
2:2
So 07.03.10
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:0
So 07.03.10
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 13.03.10 bis
So 14.03.10
AAR
FCZ
1:3
Sa 13.03.10
17:45
BEL
XAM
3:2
Sa 13.03.10
17:45
GC
SG
2:1
So 14.03.10
16:00
LUZ
BAS
0:1
So 14.03.10
16:00
YB
SIO
1:0
So 14.03.10
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 20.03.10 bis
So 21.03.10
SIO
LUZ
5:2
Sa 20.03.10
17:45
YB
GC
4:0
Sa 20.03.10
17:45
XAM
AAR
2:1
So 21.03.10
16:00
SG
BAS
2:4
So 21.03.10
16:00
FCZ
BEL
2:0
So 21.03.10
16:00
26. Runde
Mi 24.03.10 bis
Do 25.03.10
AAR
SIO
0:3
Mi 24.03.10
19:45
BAS
FCZ
4:1
Mi 24.03.10
19:45
LUZ
SG
2:3
Mi 24.03.10
19:45
BEL
YB
1:3
Do 25.03.10
19:45
GC
XAM
2:1
Do 25.03.10
19:45
27. Runde
Sa 27.03.10 bis
So 28.03.10
SIO
BAS
2:2
Sa 27.03.10
17:45
SG
FCZ
1:0
Sa 27.03.10
17:45
GC
BEL
2:0
So 28.03.10
16:00
XAM
LUZ
1:2
So 28.03.10
16:00
YB
AAR
3:1
So 28.03.10
16:00
28. Runde
Do 01.04.10 bis
Sa 03.04.10
BAS
SIO
4:3
Do 01.04.10
19:45
FCZ
SG
1:1
Do 01.04.10
19:45
BEL
GC
1:2
Do 01.04.10
19:45
AAR
YB
1:5
Sa 03.04.10
17:45
LUZ
XAM
2:1
Sa 03.04.10
17:45
29. Runde
Sa 10.04.10 bis
So 11.04.10
XAM
GC
0:1
Sa 10.04.10
17:45
SIO
AAR
4:0
Sa 10.04.10
17:45
YB
BEL
2:1
Sa 10.04.10
17:45
SG
LUZ
3:1
So 11.04.10
16:00
FCZ
BAS
1:2
So 11.04.10
16:00
30. Runde
Di 13.04.10 bis
Mi 14.04.10
AAR
XAM
1:0
Di 13.04.10
19:45
GC
YB
2:1
Di 13.04.10
19:45
BAS
SG
3:2
Mi 14.04.10
19:45
BEL
FCZ
1:4
Mi 14.04.10
19:45
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Mi 14.04.10
19:45
31. Runde
Sa 17.04.10 bis
So 18.04.10
XAM
BEL
2:0
Sa 17.04.10
17:45
FCZ
AAR
0:1
Sa 17.04.10
17:45
SIO
YB
4:1
So 18.04.10
15:30
BAS
LUZ
5:0
So 18.04.10
16:00
SG
GC
0:1
So 18.04.10
16:00
32. Runde
Sa 24.04.10 bis
So 25.04.10
AAR
SG
2:0
Sa 24.04.10
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
4:1
Sa 24.04.10
17:45
BEL
SIO
2:1
So 25.04.10
16:00
GC
BAS
4:0
So 25.04.10
16:00
YB
XAM
4:1
So 25.04.10
16:00
33. Runde
Sa 01.05.10 bis
So 02.05.10
SIO
GC
1:0
Sa 01.05.10
17:45
SG
XAM
2:1
Sa 01.05.10
17:45
BAS
BEL
4:0
So 02.05.10
16:00
LUZ
AAR
4:0
So 02.05.10
16:00
FCZ
YB
0:2
So 02.05.10
16:00
34. Runde
Mi 05.05.10 bis
Do 06.05.10
YB
SG
2:1
Mi 05.05.10
19:45
AAR
BAS
0:3
Mi 05.05.10
20:15
BEL
LUZ
0:0
Do 06.05.10
19:45
GC
FCZ
4:0
Do 06.05.10
19:45
XAM
SIO
4:1
Do 06.05.10
19:45
35. Runde
Do 13.05.10
AAR
GC
1:4
Do 13.05.10
20:15
BAS
XAM
3:0
Do 13.05.10
20:15
LUZ
YB
5:1
Do 13.05.10
20:15
SG
BEL
1:2
Do 13.05.10
20:15
FCZ
SIO
2:0
Do 13.05.10
20:15
36. Runde
So 16.05.10 bis
So 16.05.10
BEL
AAR
1:2
So 16.05.10
16:00
GC
LUZ
0:1
So 16.05.10
16:00
XAM
FCZ
3:3
So 16.05.10
16:00
SIO
SG
5:1
So 16.05.10
16:00
YB
BAS
0:2
So 16.05.10
16:15

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 25 5 6 90:46 +44 80
02 BSC Young Boys YB 36 25 2 9 78:47 +31 77
03 Grasshopper Club GC 36 21 2 13 65:43 +22 65
04 FC Luzern LUZ 36 17 7 12 66:55 +11 58
05 FC Sion SIO 36 14 9 13 63:57 +6 51
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 13 7 16 53:56 -3 46
07 FC Zürich FCZ 36 12 9 15 55:58 -3 45
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 36 11 8 17 55:57 -2 41
09 AC Bellinzona BEL 36 7 4 25 42:92 -50 25
10 FC Aarau AAR 36 6 5 25 32:88 -56 23

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – FC Lugano (ChL)2:1
FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona0:0
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 BSC Young Boys YB 18 15 2 1 41:13 +28 47
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 14 2 2 54:18 +36 44
03 Grasshopper Club GC 18 14 1 3 42:13 +29 43
04 FC Sion SIO 18 11 5 2 44:22 +22 38
05 FC Luzern LUZ 18 12 1 5 46:23 +23 37
06 FC Zürich FCZ 18 9 4 5 31:20 +11 31
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 8 4 6 35:27 +8 28
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 7 5 6 24:23 +1 26
09 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 5 3 10 24:40 -16 18
10 FC Aarau AAR 18 4 2 12 18:41 -23 14

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – FC Lugano (ChL)2:1
FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona0:0
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 11 3 4 36:28 +8 36
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 10 0 8 37:34 +3 30
03 Grasshopper Club GC 18 7 1 10 23:30 -7 22
04 FC Luzern LUZ 18 5 6 7 20:32 -12 21
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 6 2 10 29:33 -4 20
06 FC Zürich FCZ 18 3 5 10 24:38 -14 14
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 3 4 11 20:30 -10 13
08 FC Sion SIO 18 3 4 11 19:35 -16 13
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 2 3 13 14:47 -33 9
10 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 2 1 15 18:52 -34 7

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ASL) – FC Lugano (ChL)2:1
FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona0:0