Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2008/09

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Fr 18.07.08 bis
Di 23.09.08
YB
BAS
1:2
Fr 18.07.08
20:15
AAR
SIO
3:1
Sa 19.07.08
17:45
LUZ
VAD
1:2
So 20.07.08
16:00
XAM
FCZ
1:2
So 20.07.08
16:00
GC
BEL
3:1
Di 23.09.08
19:45
2. Runde
Mi 23.07.08 bis
Do 24.07.08
BAS
GC
1:0
Mi 23.07.08
19:45
BEL
XAM
1:2
Mi 23.07.08
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
1:0
Mi 23.07.08
19:45
SIO
YB
2:1
Do 24.07.08
19:45
VAD
AAR
0:2
Do 24.07.08
19:45
3. Runde
Sa 26.07.08 bis
Mi 30.07.08
LUZ
XAM
0:1
Sa 26.07.08
17:45
BAS
BEL
2:0
Sa 26.07.08
19:45
AAR
FCZ
2:1
So 27.07.08
16:00
YB
VAD
0:0
So 27.07.08
16:00
GC
SIO
3:1
Mi 30.07.08
19:45
4. Runde
Sa 02.08.08 bis
So 03.08.08
SIO
BAS
2:0
Sa 02.08.08
17:45
XAM
AAR
0:0
Sa 02.08.08
17:45
BEL
LUZ
2:2
So 03.08.08
16:00
VAD
GC
1:1
So 03.08.08
16:00
FCZ
YB
2:1
So 03.08.08
16:00
5. Runde
Sa 09.08.08 bis
So 10.08.08
AAR
LUZ
1:0
Sa 09.08.08
17:45
SIO
BEL
0:2
Sa 09.08.08
17:45
BAS
VAD
4:0
Sa 09.08.08
19:45
GC
FCZ
2:2
So 10.08.08
16:00
YB
XAM
2:1
So 10.08.08
16:00
6. Runde
Mi 06.08.08 bis
So 17.08.08
BEL
AAR
1:1
Mi 06.08.08
19:45
VAD
SIO
1:2
Sa 16.08.08
17:45
XAM
GC
1:1
So 17.08.08
16:00
LUZ
YB
0:3
So 17.08.08
16:00
FCZ
BAS
1:4
So 17.08.08
16:00
7. Runde
Sa 23.08.08 bis
So 24.08.08
BAS
XAM
4:3
Sa 23.08.08
17:45
GC
LUZ
4:2
Sa 23.08.08
17:45
SIO
FCZ
1:3
So 24.08.08
16:00
VAD
BEL
0:0
So 24.08.08
16:00
YB
AAR
3:3
So 24.08.08
16:00
8. Runde
Sa 30.08.08 bis
Mo 01.09.08
AAR
BAS
0:2
Sa 30.08.08
17:45
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Sa 30.08.08
17:45
XAM
VAD
2:2
So 31.08.08
16:00
YB
GC
1:3
So 31.08.08
16:00
FCZ
BEL
3:0
Mo 01.09.08
19:45
9. Runde
Sa 13.09.08 bis
So 14.09.08
BAS
LUZ
2:0
Sa 13.09.08
17:45
GC
AAR
0:0
Sa 13.09.08
17:45
XAM
SIO
3:3
Sa 13.09.08
17:45
BEL
YB
1:2
So 14.09.08
16:00
VAD
FCZ
1:7
So 14.09.08
16:00
10. Runde
Fr 26.09.08 bis
So 28.09.08
BEL
GC
1:1
Fr 26.09.08
19:45
BAS
YB
1:2
Sa 27.09.08
17:45
SIO
AAR
1:1
Sa 27.09.08
17:45
VAD
LUZ
1:0
So 28.09.08
16:00
FCZ
XAM
3:0
So 28.09.08
16:00
11. Runde
Sa 04.10.08 bis
Mo 06.10.08
AAR
VAD
4:0
Sa 04.10.08
17:45
XAM
BEL
3:3
So 05.10.08
16:00
GC
BAS
1:1
So 05.10.08
16:00
YB
SIO
5:0
So 05.10.08
16:00
LUZ
FCZ
0:3
Mo 06.10.08
19:45
12. Runde
Sa 25.10.08 bis
So 26.10.08
SIO
GC
0:0
Sa 25.10.08
17:45
XAM
LUZ
1:0
Sa 25.10.08
17:45
FCZ
AAR
4:0
Sa 25.10.08
17:45
BEL
BAS
2:3
So 26.10.08
16:00
VAD
YB
0:0
So 26.10.08
16:00
13. Runde
Do 30.10.08 bis
So 02.11.08
BAS
SIO
3:0
Do 30.10.08
19:45
GC
VAD
3:0
Sa 01.11.08
17:45
AAR
XAM
2:1
So 02.11.08
16:00
LUZ
BEL
1:0
So 02.11.08
16:00
YB
FCZ
2:2
So 02.11.08
16:00
14. Runde
Sa 08.11.08 bis
So 09.11.08
BEL
SIO
2:1
Sa 08.11.08
17:45
LUZ
AAR
3:0
Sa 08.11.08
17:45
VAD
BAS
0:2
So 09.11.08
16:00
XAM
YB
2:3
So 09.11.08
16:00
FCZ
GC
2:1
So 09.11.08
16:00
15. Runde
Sa 15.11.08 bis
So 16.11.08
AAR
BEL
0:1
Sa 15.11.08
17:45
SIO
VAD
3:1
Sa 15.11.08
17:45
BAS
FCZ
1:1
So 16.11.08
14:15
GC
XAM
1:0
So 16.11.08
16:00
YB
LUZ
6:1
So 16.11.08
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 29.11.08 bis
Mi 18.02.09
AAR
YB
1:1
Sa 29.11.08
17:45
LUZ
GC
0:3
Sa 29.11.08
17:45
FCZ
SIO
1:0
Sa 29.11.08
17:45
XAM
BAS
2:0
So 30.11.08
16:00
BEL
VAD
1:0
Mi 18.02.09
19:45
17. Runde
Do 04.12.08 bis
Mi 18.02.09
BAS
AAR
3:1
Do 04.12.08
19:45
BEL
FCZ
0:3
Sa 06.12.08
17:45
GC
YB
0:1
So 07.12.08
16:00
VAD
XAM
1:0
So 07.12.08
16:00
SIO
LUZ
1:1
Mi 18.02.09
19:45
18. Runde
Sa 13.12.08 bis
Mi 11.03.09
SIO
XAM
0:0
Sa 13.12.08
17:45
LUZ
BAS
5:1
So 14.12.08
14:45
YB
BEL
3:0
So 14.12.08
16:00
FCZ
VAD
1:0
So 14.12.08
16:00
AAR
GC
1:0
Mi 11.03.09
18:45
19. Runde
Sa 07.02.09 bis
So 08.02.09
VAD
AAR
1:1
Sa 07.02.09
17:45
YB
BAS
3:2
Sa 07.02.09
17:45
BEL
SIO
1:0
So 08.02.09
16:00
GC
FCZ
2:2
So 08.02.09
16:00
XAM
LUZ
3:3
So 08.02.09
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 14.02.09 bis
So 15.02.09
AAR
XAM
0:0
Sa 14.02.09
17:45
FCZ
BEL
0:0
Sa 14.02.09
17:45
BAS
GC
0:0
So 15.02.09
16:00
LUZ
YB
2:3
So 15.02.09
16:00
SIO
VAD
2:1
So 15.02.09
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 21.02.09 bis
So 22.02.09
VAD
BEL
1:0
Sa 21.02.09
17:45
YB
AAR
4:0
Sa 21.02.09
17:45
BAS
FCZ
2:1
So 22.02.09
16:00
GC
LUZ
1:0
So 22.02.09
16:00
XAM
SIO
3:2
So 22.02.09
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 28.02.09 bis
So 01.03.09
AAR
GC
0:3
Sa 28.02.09
17:45
SIO
YB
2:3
Sa 28.02.09
17:45
BEL
XAM
2:0
So 01.03.09
16:00
LUZ
BAS
1:2
So 01.03.09
16:00
FCZ
VAD
5:0
So 01.03.09
16:00
23. Runde
Sa 07.03.09 bis
So 08.03.09
BAS
AAR
3:1
Sa 07.03.09
17:45
GC
SIO
0:2
Sa 07.03.09
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:3
So 08.03.09
13:45
XAM
VAD
3:1
So 08.03.09
16:00
YB
BEL
3:0
So 08.03.09
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 14.03.09 bis
So 15.03.09
AAR
LUZ
0:0
Sa 14.03.09
17:45
SIO
BAS
0:4
Sa 14.03.09
17:45
BEL
GC
6:2
So 15.03.09
16:00
VAD
YB
3:1
So 15.03.09
16:00
FCZ
XAM
3:0
So 15.03.09
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 21.03.09 bis
So 22.03.09
AAR
SIO
1:0
Sa 21.03.09
17:45
BAS
VAD
5:0
Sa 21.03.09
17:45
GC
XAM
1:1
So 22.03.09
16:00
LUZ
BEL
4:2
So 22.03.09
16:00
YB
FCZ
4:2
So 22.03.09
16:00
26. Runde
Sa 04.04.09 bis
So 05.04.09
SIO
LUZ
1:1
Sa 04.04.09
17:45
VAD
GC
2:2
Sa 04.04.09
17:45
BEL
BAS
1:1
So 05.04.09
16:00
XAM
YB
2:3
So 05.04.09
16:00
FCZ
AAR
2:1
So 05.04.09
16:00
27. Runde
Do 09.04.09 bis
Sa 11.04.09
BAS
XAM
3:0
Do 09.04.09
19:45
LUZ
VAD
3:1
Do 09.04.09
19:45
SIO
FCZ
0:1
Do 09.04.09
19:45
AAR
BEL
0:0
Sa 11.04.09
17:45
GC
YB
3:3
Sa 11.04.09
17:45
28. Runde
Sa 18.04.09 bis
So 19.04.09
BEL
AAR
1:2
Sa 18.04.09
17:45
VAD
LUZ
1:2
Sa 18.04.09
17:45
FCZ
SIO
2:2
Sa 18.04.09
17:45
XAM
BAS
2:3
So 19.04.09
16:00
YB
GC
3:1
So 19.04.09
16:00
29. Runde
Mi 22.04.09 bis
Do 23.04.09
AAR
FCZ
0:3
Mi 22.04.09
19:45
BAS
BEL
1:1
Mi 22.04.09
19:45
LUZ
SIO
1:0
Mi 22.04.09
19:45
GC
VAD
2:0
Do 23.04.09
19:45
YB
XAM
0:0
Do 23.04.09
19:45
30. Runde
Sa 25.04.09 bis
So 26.04.09
BEL
LUZ
2:0
Sa 25.04.09
17:45
SIO
AAR
2:0
Sa 25.04.09
17:45
VAD
BAS
0:1
So 26.04.09
16:00
XAM
GC
4:1
So 26.04.09
16:00
FCZ
YB
3:0
So 26.04.09
20:15
31. Runde
Sa 02.05.09 bis
Di 05.05.09
BAS
SIO
2:2
Sa 02.05.09
17:45
LUZ
AAR
4:0
Sa 02.05.09
19:45
GC
BEL
1:3
So 03.05.09
16:00
XAM
FCZ
0:1
So 03.05.09
16:00
YB
VAD
6:0
Di 05.05.09
18:45
32. Runde
Sa 09.05.09 bis
So 10.05.09
AAR
BAS
3:1
Sa 09.05.09
17:45
VAD
XAM
2:4
Sa 09.05.09
17:45
FCZ
LUZ
1:1
Sa 09.05.09
17:45
BEL
YB
2:1
So 10.05.09
16:00
SIO
GC
1:4
So 10.05.09
16:00
33. Runde
Di 12.05.09 bis
Mi 13.05.09
BAS
LUZ
2:0
Di 12.05.09
19:45
VAD
FCZ
3:5
Di 12.05.09
19:45
GC
AAR
1:1
Mi 13.05.09
19:45
XAM
BEL
1:0
Mi 13.05.09
19:45
YB
SIO
2:1
Mi 13.05.09
19:45
34. Runde
Sa 16.05.09 bis
So 17.05.09
BEL
VAD
3:1
Sa 16.05.09
17:45
AAR
YB
0:1
Sa 16.05.09
17:45
SIO
XAM
1:0
Sa 16.05.09
20:15
FCZ
BAS
1:3
So 17.05.09
16:00
LUZ
GC
1:1
So 17.05.09
16:00
35. Runde
So 24.05.09
BEL
FCZ
0:1
So 24.05.09
16:15
GC
BAS
4:1
So 24.05.09
16:15
VAD
SIO
1:5
So 24.05.09
16:15
XAM
AAR
3:1
So 24.05.09
16:15
YB
LUZ
5:2
So 24.05.09
16:15
36. Runde
Fr 29.05.09 bis
Sa 30.05.09
BAS
YB
0:3
Fr 29.05.09
20:15
FCZ
GC
2:1
Fr 29.05.09
20:15
AAR
VAD
2:0
Sa 30.05.09
17:45
LUZ
XAM
2:1
Sa 30.05.09
17:45
SIO
BEL
2:2
Sa 30.05.09
17:45

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 36 24 7 5 80:36 +44 79
02 BSC Young Boys YB 36 22 7 7 85:46 +39 73
03 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 22 6 8 72:44 +28 72
04 Grasshopper Club GC 36 12 14 10 57:48 +9 50
05 FC Aarau AAR 36 11 11 14 35:51 -16 44
06 AC Bellinzona BEL 36 11 10 15 44:51 -7 43
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 36 10 10 16 50:57 -7 40
08 FC Sion SIO 36 9 10 17 44:60 -16 37
09 FC Luzern LUZ 36 9 8 19 45:62 -17 35
10 FC Vaduz VAD 36 5 7 24 28:85 -57 22

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

FC Lugano (ChL) – FC Luzern (ASL)1:0
FC Luzern – FC Lugano5:0
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 18 13 3 2 37:14 +23 42
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 12 4 2 53:20 +33 40
03 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 12 4 2 39:15 +24 40
04 Grasshopper Club GC 18 8 7 3 32:21 +11 31
05 FC Aarau AAR 18 9 4 5 20:15 +5 31
06 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 8 4 6 29:23 +6 28
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 7 6 5 36:29 +7 27
08 FC Luzern LUZ 18 8 2 8 30:27 +3 26
09 FC Sion SIO 18 6 6 6 21:25 -4 24
10 FC Vaduz VAD 18 4 5 9 19:35 -16 17

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

FC Lugano (ChL) – FC Luzern (ASL)1:0
FC Luzern – FC Lugano5:0
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 18 11 4 3 43:22 +21 37
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 10 3 5 32:26 +6 33
03 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 10 2 6 33:29 +4 32
04 Grasshopper Club GC 18 4 7 7 25:27 -2 19
05 AC Bellinzona BEL 18 3 6 9 15:28 -13 15
06 FC Sion SIO 18 3 4 11 23:35 -12 13
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 3 4 11 14:28 -14 13
08 FC Aarau AAR 18 2 7 9 15:36 -21 13
09 FC Luzern LUZ 18 1 6 11 15:35 -20 9
10 FC Vaduz VAD 18 1 2 15 9:50 -41 5

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

FC Lugano (ChL) – FC Luzern (ASL)1:0
FC Luzern – FC Lugano5:0