Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2007/08

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Mi 18.07.07 bis
Di 07.08.07
GC
SG
2:0
Mi 18.07.07
19:45
LUZ
XAM
1:1
Sa 21.07.07
17:45
AAR
YB
1:1
So 22.07.07
16:00
BAS
FCZ
1:0
So 22.07.07
20:15
THU
SIO
0:1
Di 07.08.07
19:45
2. Runde
Mi 25.07.07 bis
Do 26.07.07
SIO
AAR
3:0
Mi 25.07.07
19:45
SG
BAS
0:3
Mi 25.07.07
19:45
YB
GC
3:2
Mi 25.07.07
19:45
XAM
THU
1:1
Do 26.07.07
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
4:1
Do 26.07.07
19:45
3. Runde
Sa 28.07.07 bis
Di 31.07.07
BAS
AAR
1:1
Sa 28.07.07
17:45
GC
SIO
0:1
Sa 28.07.07
17:45
LUZ
YB
2:2
So 29.07.07
16:00
XAM
FCZ
1:1
So 29.07.07
16:00
THU
SG
1:0
Di 31.07.07
19:45
4. Runde
Sa 04.08.07 bis
So 05.08.07
SIO
XAM
1:1
Sa 04.08.07
17:45
SG
LUZ
1:2
Sa 04.08.07
17:45
FCZ
THU
3:1
Sa 04.08.07
17:45
AAR
GC
2:2
So 05.08.07
16:00
YB
BAS
5:1
So 05.08.07
16:00
5. Runde
Fr 10.08.07 bis
So 12.08.07
FCZ
SG
3:1
Fr 10.08.07
19:45
BAS
SIO
3:2
Sa 11.08.07
17:45
XAM
YB
3:1
Sa 11.08.07
17:45
LUZ
GC
3:3
So 12.08.07
16:00
THU
AAR
2:5
So 12.08.07
16:00
6. Runde
Sa 18.08.07 bis
So 19.08.07
AAR
LUZ
0:0
Sa 18.08.07
17:45
SG
XAM
2:1
Sa 18.08.07
17:45
YB
THU
0:0
So 19.08.07
16:00
GC
BAS
2:0
So 19.08.07
16:00
SIO
FCZ
0:5
So 19.08.07
16:00
7. Runde
Sa 25.08.07 bis
So 26.08.07
LUZ
BAS
2:4
Sa 25.08.07
17:45
XAM
AAR
2:1
Sa 25.08.07
17:45
FCZ
YB
5:1
Sa 25.08.07
17:45
SG
SIO
1:0
So 26.08.07
16:00
THU
GC
1:0
So 26.08.07
16:00
8. Runde
Sa 01.09.07 bis
Mo 03.09.07
AAR
FCZ
1:1
Sa 01.09.07
17:45
GC
XAM
1:2
Sa 01.09.07
17:45
BAS
THU
2:1
So 02.09.07
16:00
YB
SG
3:1
So 02.09.07
16:00
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Mo 03.09.07
19:45
9. Runde
Sa 22.09.07 bis
So 23.09.07
SG
AAR
1:1
Sa 22.09.07
17:45
THU
LUZ
0:1
Sa 22.09.07
17:45
FCZ
GC
4:0
So 23.09.07
15:00
XAM
BAS
0:3
So 23.09.07
16:00
SIO
YB
1:2
So 23.09.07
16:00
10. Runde
Mi 26.09.07 bis
Do 27.09.07
XAM
LUZ
3:3
Mi 26.09.07
19:45
SG
GC
5:3
Mi 26.09.07
19:45
YB
AAR
4:1
Mi 26.09.07
19:45
FCZ
BAS
2:2
Mi 26.09.07
20:15
SIO
THU
2:1
Do 27.09.07
19:45
11. Runde
Sa 29.09.07 bis
So 30.09.07
GC
YB
3:3
Sa 29.09.07
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
2:2
Sa 29.09.07
17:45
BAS
SG
3:0
So 30.09.07
16:00
AAR
SIO
2:0
So 30.09.07
16:00
THU
XAM
1:1
So 30.09.07
16:00
12. Runde
Sa 06.10.07 bis
So 07.10.07
SG
THU
0:4
Sa 06.10.07
17:45
YB
LUZ
6:1
Sa 06.10.07
17:45
SIO
GC
0:1
So 07.10.07
16:00
FCZ
XAM
1:0
So 07.10.07
16:00
AAR
BAS
0:3
So 07.10.07
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 27.10.07 bis
So 28.10.07
GC
AAR
1:1
Sa 27.10.07
17:45
LUZ
SG
1:1
Sa 27.10.07
17:45
XAM
SIO
1:3
Sa 27.10.07
17:45
THU
FCZ
1:1
So 28.10.07
16:00
BAS
YB
4:0
So 28.10.07
19:30
14. Runde
Mi 31.10.07 bis
Do 01.11.07
GC
LUZ
1:1
Mi 31.10.07
19:45
SIO
BAS
1:1
Mi 31.10.07
19:45
SG
FCZ
2:3
Mi 31.10.07
19:45
AAR
THU
5:0
Do 01.11.07
19:45
YB
XAM
3:2
Do 01.11.07
19:45
15. Runde
Sa 03.11.07 bis
So 04.11.07
BAS
GC
2:0
Sa 03.11.07
17:45
FCZ
SIO
4:1
Sa 03.11.07
17:45
LUZ
AAR
0:0
So 04.11.07
16:00
THU
YB
0:0
So 04.11.07
16:00
XAM
SG
1:1
So 04.11.07
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 10.11.07 bis
So 11.11.07
GC
THU
2:1
Sa 10.11.07
17:45
SIO
SG
5:1
Sa 10.11.07
17:45
AAR
XAM
3:2
So 11.11.07
16:00
BAS
LUZ
3:2
So 11.11.07
16:00
YB
FCZ
1:1
So 11.11.07
16:00
17. Runde
Sa 01.12.07 bis
So 02.12.07
XAM
GC
4:1
Sa 01.12.07
17:45
SIO
LUZ
0:0
Sa 01.12.07
17:45
SG
YB
2:7
Sa 01.12.07
17:45
THU
BAS
0:2
So 02.12.07
16:00
FCZ
AAR
0:1
So 02.12.07
16:00
18. Runde
Sa 08.12.07 bis
So 09.12.07
LUZ
THU
1:2
Sa 08.12.07
17:45
AAR
SG
2:2
Sa 08.12.07
17:45
GC
FCZ
2:1
So 09.12.07
16:00
BAS
XAM
0:1
So 09.12.07
16:00
YB
SIO
1:0
So 09.12.07
16:00
19. Runde
Sa 02.02.08 bis
So 03.02.08
SIO
GC
0:2
Sa 02.02.08
17:45
FCZ
THU
1:0
Sa 02.02.08
17:45
AAR
SG
3:1
So 03.02.08
16:00
XAM
LUZ
0:1
So 03.02.08
16:00
YB
BAS
2:0
So 03.02.08
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 09.02.08 bis
So 10.02.08
BAS
XAM
3:0
Sa 09.02.08
17:45
SG
FCZ
1:0
Sa 09.02.08
17:45
GC
YB
3:3
So 10.02.08
16:00
LUZ
AAR
2:0
So 10.02.08
16:00
THU
SIO
2:2
So 10.02.08
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 16.02.08 bis
So 17.02.08
SIO
SG
1:2
Sa 16.02.08
17:45
THU
LUZ
0:1
Sa 16.02.08
17:45
AAR
GC
1:2
So 17.02.08
16:00
XAM
YB
3:1
So 17.02.08
16:00
FCZ
BAS
1:1
So 17.02.08
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 23.02.08 bis
So 24.02.08
GC
XAM
2:0
Sa 23.02.08
17:45
SG
THU
3:0
Sa 23.02.08
17:45
BAS
AAR
2:1
So 24.02.08
16:00
LUZ
FCZ
2:1
So 24.02.08
16:00
YB
SIO
3:1
So 24.02.08
16:00
23. Runde
Sa 01.03.08 bis
So 02.03.08
AAR
YB
0:2
Sa 01.03.08
17:45
SG
LUZ
2:1
Sa 01.03.08
17:45
SIO
XAM
2:0
So 02.03.08
14:00
THU
BAS
1:3
So 02.03.08
16:00
FCZ
GC
1:0
So 02.03.08
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 08.03.08 bis
So 09.03.08
GC
THU
4:0
Sa 08.03.08
17:45
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Sa 08.03.08
17:45
BAS
SG
2:1
So 09.03.08
16:00
XAM
AAR
1:2
So 09.03.08
16:00
YB
FCZ
3:0
So 09.03.08
16:00
25. Runde
Fr 14.03.08 bis
So 16.03.08
YB
SG
3:0
Fr 14.03.08
19:45
GC
LUZ
2:0
Sa 15.03.08
17:45
XAM
THU
0:2
Sa 15.03.08
17:45
AAR
FCZ
1:0
So 16.03.08
16:00
SIO
BAS
4:2
So 16.03.08
16:00
26. Runde
Di 18.03.08 bis
Mi 19.03.08
LUZ
YB
0:3
Di 18.03.08
19:45
SG
XAM
0:0
Di 18.03.08
19:45
BAS
GC
2:1
Mi 19.03.08
19:45
THU
AAR
1:1
Mi 19.03.08
19:45
FCZ
SIO
2:1
Mi 19.03.08
19:45
27. Runde
Sa 22.03.08
AAR
SIO
2:0
Sa 22.03.08
17:45
BAS
LUZ
1:0
Sa 22.03.08
17:45
GC
SG
2:3
Sa 22.03.08
17:45
XAM
FCZ
3:1
Sa 22.03.08
17:45
YB
THU
4:2
Sa 22.03.08
17:45
28. Runde
Sa 29.03.08 bis
So 30.03.08
LUZ
BAS
1:0
Sa 29.03.08
17:45
SG
GC
0:2
Sa 29.03.08
17:45
SIO
AAR
1:0
So 30.03.08
16:00
THU
YB
0:4
So 30.03.08
16:00
FCZ
XAM
2:1
So 30.03.08
16:00
29. Runde
Mi 02.04.08 bis
Do 24.04.08
GC
BAS
1:1
Mi 02.04.08
18:45
AAR
THU
3:0
Fr 04.04.08
19:45
XAM
SG
1:0
Fr 04.04.08
19:45
SIO
FCZ
3:3
Fr 04.04.08
19:45
YB
LUZ
0:1
Do 24.04.08
19:45
30. Runde
Sa 12.04.08 bis
So 13.04.08
SG
YB
2:0
Sa 12.04.08
17:45
THU
XAM
2:1
Sa 12.04.08
17:45
BAS
SIO
1:1
So 13.04.08
16:00
LUZ
GC
0:0
So 13.04.08
16:00
FCZ
AAR
0:0
So 13.04.08
16:00
31. Runde
Mi 16.04.08 bis
Do 17.04.08
SIO
LUZ
0:0
Mi 16.04.08
19:45
SG
BAS
1:4
Mi 16.04.08
19:45
THU
GC
0:2
Mi 16.04.08
19:45
AAR
XAM
2:2
Do 17.04.08
19:45
FCZ
YB
1:2
Do 17.04.08
19:45
32. Runde
Sa 19.04.08 bis
So 20.04.08
BAS
THU
3:1
Sa 19.04.08
17:45
LUZ
SG
1:0
Sa 19.04.08
17:45
XAM
SIO
1:1
So 20.04.08
14:00
GC
FCZ
1:1
So 20.04.08
16:00
YB
AAR
4:0
So 20.04.08
16:00
33. Runde
Fr 25.04.08 bis
So 27.04.08
THU
SG
1:1
Fr 25.04.08
19:45
XAM
GC
1:3
Sa 26.04.08
17:45
AAR
BAS
2:2
Sa 26.04.08
17:45
SIO
YB
1:2
So 27.04.08
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:0
So 27.04.08
16:00
34. Runde
Fr 02.05.08 bis
Sa 03.05.08
YB
XAM
1:3
Fr 02.05.08
19:45
BAS
FCZ
4:0
Fr 02.05.08
20:15
GC
AAR
2:0
Sa 03.05.08
17:45
SG
SIO
1:2
Sa 03.05.08
17:45
LUZ
THU
4:0
Sa 03.05.08
19:45
35. Runde
Di 06.05.08
AAR
LUZ
2:1
Di 06.05.08
20:45
SIO
THU
5:0
Di 06.05.08
20:45
XAM
BAS
2:2
Di 06.05.08
20:45
YB
GC
2:0
Di 06.05.08
20:45
FCZ
SG
1:0
Di 06.05.08
20:45
36. Runde
Sa 10.05.08 bis
Sa 10.05.08
GC
SIO
2:0
Sa 10.05.08
17:45
LUZ
XAM
0:2
Sa 10.05.08
17:45
SG
AAR
0:0
Sa 10.05.08
17:45
THU
FCZ
1:1
Sa 10.05.08
17:45
BAS
YB
2:0
Sa 10.05.08
20:15

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 22 8 6 73:39 +34 74
02 BSC Young Boys YB 36 21 7 8 82:49 +33 70
03 FC Zürich FCZ 36 15 11 10 58:43 +15 56
04 Grasshopper Club GC 36 15 9 12 57:49 +8 54
05 FC Aarau AAR 36 11 14 11 47:48 -1 47
06 FC Luzern LUZ 36 10 14 12 40:49 -9 44
07 FC Sion SIO 36 11 10 15 48:51 -3 43
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 36 10 11 15 48:55 -7 41
09 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 9 7 20 39:69 -30 34
10 FC Thun THU 36 6 9 21 30:70 -40 27

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC St. Gallen (ASL)3:2
FC St. Gallen – AC Bellinzona0:2
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 15 2 1 39:12 +27 47
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 14 2 2 48:16 +32 44
03 FC Zürich FCZ 18 13 3 2 36:13 +23 42
04 Grasshopper Club GC 18 9 6 3 33:18 +15 33
05 FC Aarau AAR 18 8 7 3 32:21 +11 31
06 FC Sion SIO 18 7 5 6 30:23 +7 26
07 FC Luzern LUZ 18 5 9 4 24:23 +1 24
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 6 6 6 28:28 +0 24
09 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 7 3 8 24:33 -9 24
10 FC Thun THU 18 3 7 8 14:27 -13 16

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC St. Gallen (ASL)3:2
FC St. Gallen – AC Bellinzona0:2
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 7 6 5 34:27 +7 27
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 5 6 34:33 +1 26
03 Grasshopper Club GC 18 6 3 9 24:31 -7 21
04 FC Luzern LUZ 18 5 5 8 16:26 -10 20
05 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 4 5 9 20:27 -7 17
06 FC Sion SIO 18 4 5 9 18:28 -10 17
07 FC Aarau AAR 18 3 7 8 15:27 -12 16
08 FC Zürich FCZ 18 2 8 8 22:30 -8 14
09 FC Thun THU 18 3 2 13 16:43 -27 11
10 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 2 4 12 15:36 -21 10

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC St. Gallen (ASL)3:2
FC St. Gallen – AC Bellinzona0:2