Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2006/07

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Mi 19.07.06 bis
Mi 19.07.06
AAR
THU
1:1
Mi 19.07.06
19:45
FCS
SG
1:1
Mi 19.07.06
19:45
YB
BAS
1:1
Mi 19.07.06
19:45
GC
SIO
0:0
Mi 19.07.06
19:45
LUZ
FCZ
0:3
Mi 19.07.06
20:15
2. Runde
Sa 22.07.06 bis
Di 25.07.06
BAS
FCS
3:0
Sa 22.07.06
17:45
FCZ
AAR
3:0
Sa 22.07.06
17:45
SIO
LUZ
3:2
So 23.07.06
16:00
THU
YB
0:0
So 23.07.06
16:00
SG
GC
0:0
Di 25.07.06
19:45
3. Runde
Sa 29.07.06 bis
So 30.07.06
AAR
SIO
1:3
Sa 29.07.06
17:45
GC
THU
4:1
Sa 29.07.06
17:45
FCS
FCZ
0:2
Sa 29.07.06
17:45
SG
BAS
3:2
So 30.07.06
16:00
YB
LUZ
3:2
So 30.07.06
16:00
4. Runde
Sa 05.08.06 bis
So 06.08.06
BAS
GC
2:3
Sa 05.08.06
17:45
LUZ
AAR
2:1
Sa 05.08.06
17:45
FCZ
YB
3:1
Sa 05.08.06
17:45
THU
FCS
1:0
So 06.08.06
16:00
SIO
SG
4:0
So 06.08.06
16:00
5. Runde
Sa 12.08.06 bis
So 13.08.06
FCS
AAR
0:1
Sa 12.08.06
17:45
SG
FCZ
3:1
Sa 12.08.06
17:45
BAS
THU
4:1
So 13.08.06
16:00
GC
LUZ
2:0
So 13.08.06
16:00
YB
SIO
2:1
So 13.08.06
16:00
6. Runde
Sa 19.08.06 bis
Mo 21.08.06
LUZ
FCS
1:1
Sa 19.08.06
17:45
FCZ
GC
2:1
Sa 19.08.06
17:45
AAR
YB
0:1
So 20.08.06
16:00
SIO
BAS
4:2
So 20.08.06
16:00
THU
SG
0:2
Mo 21.08.06
19:45
7. Runde
Sa 09.09.06 bis
So 10.09.06
GC
AAR
3:1
Sa 09.09.06
17:45
FCS
YB
1:0
Sa 09.09.06
17:45
BAS
FCZ
2:1
So 10.09.06
16:00
SG
LUZ
1:0
So 10.09.06
16:00
THU
SIO
0:1
So 10.09.06
16:00
8. Runde
Sa 16.09.06 bis
Mo 18.09.06
FCZ
THU
5:0
Sa 16.09.06
17:45
AAR
SG
0:3
ForfaitFor.
So 17.09.06
16:00
LUZ
BAS
2:0
Mo 18.09.06
19:45
FCS
SIO
1:3
Mo 18.09.06
19:45
YB
GC
1:3
Mo 18.09.06
19:45
9. Runde
Sa 23.09.06 bis
So 24.09.06
BAS
AAR
3:1
Sa 23.09.06
17:45
GC
FCS
5:0
Sa 23.09.06
17:45
SIO
FCZ
2:2
Sa 23.09.06
17:45
SG
YB
2:1
So 24.09.06
16:00
THU
LUZ
1:1
So 24.09.06
16:00
10. Runde
Di 03.10.06 bis
Do 09.11.06
SG
FCS
3:1
Di 03.10.06
19:45
THU
AAR
2:1
Di 03.10.06
19:45
SIO
GC
2:2
Mi 04.10.06
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
2:1
Mi 04.10.06
19:45
BAS
YB
2:2
Do 09.11.06
19:45
11. Runde
Sa 14.10.06 bis
So 15.10.06
AAR
FCZ
0:4
Sa 14.10.06
17:45
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Sa 14.10.06
17:45
GC
SG
4:1
Sa 14.10.06
17:45
YB
THU
5:0
So 15.10.06
16:00
FCS
BAS
4:2
So 15.10.06
16:00
12. Runde
Sa 21.10.06 bis
So 22.10.06
SIO
AAR
2:1
Sa 21.10.06
17:45
THU
GC
0:1
Sa 21.10.06
17:45
FCZ
FCS
0:1
Sa 21.10.06
17:45
BAS
SG
2:1
So 22.10.06
16:00
LUZ
YB
3:1
So 22.10.06
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 28.10.06 bis
Mi 08.11.06
GC
BAS
1:2
Sa 28.10.06
17:45
YB
FCZ
2:0
Sa 28.10.06
17:45
SG
SIO
5:1
Sa 28.10.06
18:00
AAR
LUZ
0:1
So 29.10.06
16:00
FCS
THU
0:0
Mi 08.11.06
19:45
14. Runde
Sa 04.11.06 bis
Mi 08.11.06
AAR
FCS
1:0
Sa 04.11.06
17:45
FCZ
SG
2:1
Sa 04.11.06
17:45
SIO
YB
1:0
So 05.11.06
16:00
THU
BAS
1:1
So 05.11.06
16:00
LUZ
GC
0:1
Mi 08.11.06
19:45
15. Runde
Sa 18.11.06 bis
So 19.11.06
BAS
SIO
3:1
Sa 18.11.06
17:45
GC
FCZ
0:1
Sa 18.11.06
17:45
FCS
LUZ
1:1
Sa 18.11.06
17:45
SG
THU
1:2
So 19.11.06
16:00
YB
AAR
2:1
So 19.11.06
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 25.11.06 bis
So 26.11.06
LUZ
SG
0:1
Sa 25.11.06
17:45
YB
FCS
3:2
Sa 25.11.06
17:45
AAR
GC
1:0
So 26.11.06
16:00
SIO
THU
3:0
So 26.11.06
16:00
FCZ
BAS
3:2
So 26.11.06
16:00
17. Runde
Sa 02.12.06 bis
Mo 04.12.06
SG
AAR
1:0
Sa 02.12.06
17:45
THU
FCZ
0:2
Sa 02.12.06
17:45
GC
YB
1:2
So 03.12.06
16:00
SIO
FCS
2:2
So 03.12.06
16:00
BAS
LUZ
3:0
Mo 04.12.06
19:45
18. Runde
Sa 09.12.06 bis
So 10.12.06
YB
SG
3:0
Sa 09.12.06
17:45
FCZ
SIO
2:1
Sa 09.12.06
17:45
FCS
GC
3:3
Sa 09.12.06
17:45
AAR
BAS
2:3
So 10.12.06
16:00
LUZ
THU
2:1
So 10.12.06
16:00
19. Runde
Sa 10.02.07 bis
So 11.02.07
GC
FCZ
0:0
Sa 10.02.07
17:45
SG
AAR
1:0
Sa 10.02.07
17:45
LUZ
SIO
2:0
So 11.02.07
16:00
FCS
THU
1:2
So 11.02.07
16:00
YB
BAS
0:3
So 11.02.07
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 17.02.07 bis
So 18.02.07
BAS
LUZ
1:0
Sa 17.02.07
17:45
THU
GC
0:2
Sa 17.02.07
17:45
FCZ
YB
1:0
Sa 17.02.07
17:45
AAR
FCS
3:2
So 18.02.07
16:00
SIO
SG
0:2
So 18.02.07
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 24.02.07 bis
So 25.02.07
GC
AAR
1:0
Sa 24.02.07
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
2:0
Sa 24.02.07
17:45
FCS
SG
0:1
So 25.02.07
16:00
SIO
BAS
0:0
So 25.02.07
16:00
YB
THU
3:1
So 25.02.07
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 03.03.07 bis
So 04.03.07
SG
LUZ
0:0
Sa 03.03.07
17:45
YB
SIO
2:0
Sa 03.03.07
17:45
AAR
THU
0:0
So 04.03.07
16:00
GC
BAS
1:5
So 04.03.07
16:00
FCS
FCZ
0:4
So 04.03.07
16:00
23. Runde
Sa 10.03.07 bis
So 11.03.07
BAS
FCS
0:0
Sa 10.03.07
17:45
THU
SG
3:1
Sa 10.03.07
17:45
FCZ
AAR
2:2
Sa 10.03.07
17:45
LUZ
YB
1:1
So 11.03.07
16:00
SIO
GC
1:1
So 11.03.07
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 17.03.07 bis
So 18.03.07
GC
LUZ
5:0
Sa 17.03.07
17:45
THU
FCZ
0:1
Sa 17.03.07
17:45
AAR
BAS
0:1
So 18.03.07
16:00
FCS
SIO
0:1
So 18.03.07
16:00
SG
YB
1:1
So 18.03.07
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 31.03.07 bis
So 01.04.07
LUZ
FCS
0:0
Sa 31.03.07
17:45
YB
GC
1:0
Sa 31.03.07
17:45
BAS
THU
4:1
So 01.04.07
16:00
SIO
AAR
1:1
So 01.04.07
16:00
FCZ
SG
3:0
ForfaitFor.
So 01.04.07
16:00
26. Runde
Sa 07.04.07 bis
Mo 09.04.07
FCS
YB
0:1
Sa 07.04.07
17:45
SG
GC
0:0
Sa 07.04.07
17:45
THU
SIO
1:3
Sa 07.04.07
17:45
AAR
LUZ
4:1
Mo 09.04.07
16:00
FCZ
BAS
0:1
Mo 09.04.07
16:00
27. Runde
Sa 14.04.07 bis
So 15.04.07
BAS
SG
3:3
Sa 14.04.07
17:45
LUZ
THU
1:2
Sa 14.04.07
17:45
YB
AAR
1:1
Sa 14.04.07
17:45
GC
FCS
1:2
So 15.04.07
16:00
SIO
FCZ
1:2
So 15.04.07
16:00
28. Runde
Di 17.04.07 bis
Mi 18.04.07
SG
BAS
0:0
Di 17.04.07
20:45
AAR
YB
1:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
FCS
GC
1:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
THU
LUZ
2:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
FCZ
SIO
2:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
29. Runde
Sa 21.04.07 bis
So 22.04.07
GC
SG
1:1
Sa 21.04.07
17:45
YB
FCS
2:0
Sa 21.04.07
17:45
BAS
FCZ
4:2
So 22.04.07
14:00
LUZ
AAR
1:0
So 22.04.07
16:00
SIO
THU
2:1
So 22.04.07
16:00
30. Runde
Sa 28.04.07 bis
So 29.04.07
AAR
SIO
0:2
Sa 28.04.07
17:45
GC
YB
1:2
Sa 28.04.07
17:45
FCS
LUZ
0:0
So 29.04.07
16:00
SG
FCZ
2:2
So 29.04.07
16:00
THU
BAS
0:2
So 29.04.07
16:00
31. Runde
Sa 05.05.07 bis
So 06.05.07
BAS
AAR
2:0
Sa 05.05.07
17:45
LUZ
GC
1:6
Sa 05.05.07
17:45
FCZ
THU
0:0
Sa 05.05.07
17:45
SIO
FCS
3:0
So 06.05.07
16:00
YB
SG
1:1
So 06.05.07
16:00
32. Runde
Mi 09.05.07
AAR
FCZ
0:3
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
GC
SIO
0:0
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
FCS
BAS
2:2
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
SG
THU
2:0
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
YB
LUZ
3:1
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
33. Runde
Sa 12.05.07 bis
So 13.05.07
SIO
YB
2:0
Sa 12.05.07
17:45
THU
AAR
1:0
Sa 12.05.07
17:45
FCZ
FCS
0:0
Sa 12.05.07
17:45
BAS
GC
3:0
So 13.05.07
16:00
LUZ
SG
1:1
So 13.05.07
16:00
34. Runde
Mi 16.05.07 bis
Mi 16.05.07
AAR
GC
0:0
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
BAS
SIO
2:0
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
SG
FCS
1:1
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
THU
YB
0:1
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
2:0
Mi 16.05.07
20:15
35. Runde
Sa 19.05.07 bis
So 20.05.07
GC
THU
0:3
Sa 19.05.07
17:45
LUZ
BAS
0:3
Sa 19.05.07
17:45
SG
SIO
0:3
Sa 19.05.07
17:45
YB
FCZ
2:3
Sa 19.05.07
17:45
FCS
AAR
0:2
So 20.05.07
16:00
36. Runde
Do 24.05.07
AAR
SG
1:1
Do 24.05.07
20:15
BAS
YB
2:0
Do 24.05.07
20:15
SIO
LUZ
2:0
Do 24.05.07
20:15
THU
FCS
2:0
Do 24.05.07
20:15
FCZ
GC
2:0
Do 24.05.07
20:15

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 36 23 6 7 67:32 +35 75
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 22 8 6 77:40 +37 74
03 FC Sion SIO 36 17 9 10 57:42 +15 60
04 BSC Young Boys YB 36 17 8 11 52:42 +10 59
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 14 13 9 47:44 +3 55
06 Grasshopper Club GC 36 13 11 12 54:41 +13 50
07 FC Thun THU 36 10 7 19 30:58 -28 37
08 FC Luzern LUZ 36 8 9 19 31:58 -27 33
09 FC Aarau AAR 36 6 8 22 28:55 -27 26
10 FC Schaffhausen FCS 36 4 13 19 27:58 -31 25

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC Aarau (ASL)1:2
FC Aarau – AC Bellinzona3:1

Forfaits:
Runde 8: FC Aarau – FC St. Gallen 0:3 (statt 4:0)
Runde 25: FC Zürich – FC St. Gallen 3:0 (statt 0:0)

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 14 3 1 45:16 +29 45
02 FC Zürich FCZ 18 13 3 2 34:12 +22 42
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 12 3 3 37:20 +17 39
04 FC Sion SIO 18 10 6 2 35:18 +17 36
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 9 7 2 26:15 +11 34
06 FC Luzern LUZ 18 7 5 6 20:23 -3 26
07 Grasshopper Club GC 18 7 4 7 30:21 +9 25
08 FC Thun THU 18 6 3 9 14:20 -6 21
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 4 5 9 15:27 -12 17
10 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 2 7 9 15:27 -12 13

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC Aarau (ASL)1:2
FC Aarau – AC Bellinzona3:1

Forfaits:
Runde 8: FC Aarau – FC St. Gallen 0:3 (statt 4:0)
Runde 25: FC Zürich – FC St. Gallen 3:0 (statt 0:0)

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 18 10 3 5 33:20 +13 33
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 8 5 5 32:24 +8 29
03 Grasshopper Club GC 18 6 7 5 24:20 +4 25
04 FC Sion SIO 18 7 3 8 22:24 -2 24
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 5 6 7 21:29 -8 21
06 BSC Young Boys YB 18 5 5 8 15:22 -7 20
07 FC Thun THU 18 4 4 10 16:38 -22 16
08 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 2 6 10 12:31 -19 12
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 2 3 13 13:28 -15 9
10 FC Luzern LUZ 18 1 4 13 11:35 -24 7

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC Aarau (ASL)1:2
FC Aarau – AC Bellinzona3:1

Forfaits:
Runde 8: FC Aarau – FC St. Gallen 0:3 (statt 4:0)
Runde 25: FC Zürich – FC St. Gallen 3:0 (statt 0:0)