Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2005/06

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Mi 13.07.05 bis
Sa 16.07.05
XAM
YB
1:3
Mi 13.07.05
19:30
BAS
FCS
1:0
Sa 16.07.05
19:30
GC
YS
3:2
Sa 16.07.05
19:30
SG
FCZ
1:3
Sa 16.07.05
19:30
THU
AAR
2:0
Sa 16.07.05
19:30
2. Runde
Mi 20.07.05 bis
So 24.07.05
YS
YB
0:3
Mi 20.07.05
19:30
THU
BAS
3:0
Fr 22.07.05
19:30
AAR
SG
1:4
Sa 23.07.05
19:30
FCS
XAM
1:1
Sa 23.07.05
19:30
FCZ
GC
4:2
So 24.07.05
16:00
3. Runde
Sa 30.07.05 bis
Mi 10.08.05
XAM
YS
4:0
Sa 30.07.05
18:30
BAS
FCZ
2:1
Sa 30.07.05
19:30
GC
FCS
1:1
Sa 30.07.05
19:30
SG
THU
5:1
Sa 30.07.05
19:30
YB
AAR
0:0
Mi 10.08.05
19:30
4. Runde
Sa 06.08.05
AAR
XAM
2:0
Sa 06.08.05
19:30
FCS
SG
1:1
Sa 06.08.05
19:30
YB
GC
0:3
Sa 06.08.05
19:30
YS
BAS
1:2
Sa 06.08.05
19:30
FCZ
THU
2:2
Sa 06.08.05
19:30
5. Runde
Sa 13.08.05 bis
So 14.08.05
AAR
YS
1:1
Sa 13.08.05
19:30
FCS
YB
3:2
Sa 13.08.05
19:30
THU
GC
2:1
So 14.08.05
16:00
FCZ
XAM
3:2
So 14.08.05
16:00
SG
BAS
3:3
So 14.08.05
16:15
6. Runde
Fr 19.08.05 bis
So 21.08.05
XAM
THU
0:2
Fr 19.08.05
18:30
BAS
AAR
7:2
Sa 20.08.05
19:30
GC
SG
3:1
Sa 20.08.05
19:30
YS
FCS
0:1
Sa 20.08.05
19:30
YB
FCZ
3:1
So 21.08.05
16:15
7. Runde
Sa 27.08.05 bis
So 28.08.05
BAS
XAM
3:0
Sa 27.08.05
19:30
AAR
GC
0:1
So 28.08.05
16:00
YS
THU
2:0
So 28.08.05
16:00
FCZ
FCS
5:0
So 28.08.05
16:00
SG
YB
0:1
So 28.08.05
16:15
8. Runde
Sa 10.09.05 bis
So 11.09.05
YS
FCZ
0:2
Sa 10.09.05
18:30
YB
THU
0:0
Sa 10.09.05
19:30
XAM
SG
0:1
So 11.09.05
14:30
FCS
AAR
0:1
So 11.09.05
16:00
GC
BAS
2:2
So 11.09.05
16:15
9. Runde
Mi 21.09.05 bis
Do 22.09.05
AAR
FCZ
1:1
Mi 21.09.05
19:30
GC
XAM
3:0
Mi 21.09.05
19:30
SG
YS
2:1
Mi 21.09.05
19:30
FCS
THU
0:4
Mi 21.09.05
19:30
BAS
YB
1:1
Do 22.09.05
19:30
10. Runde
Sa 24.09.05 bis
So 25.09.05
AAR
THU
2:1
Sa 24.09.05
19:30
YB
XAM
3:2
So 25.09.05
16:00
YS
GC
2:0
So 25.09.05
16:00
FCZ
SG
3:0
So 25.09.05
16:00
FCS
BAS
1:2
So 25.09.05
16:15
11. Runde
Sa 01.10.05 bis
So 02.10.05
SG
AAR
2:1
Sa 01.10.05
19:30
XAM
FCS
1:0
So 02.10.05
14:30
BAS
THU
5:1
So 02.10.05
16:00
YB
YS
2:2
So 02.10.05
16:00
GC
FCZ
1:0
So 02.10.05
16:15
12. Runde
Fr 14.10.05 bis
So 16.10.05
THU
SG
5:1
Fr 14.10.05
19:30
YS
XAM
4:1
So 16.10.05
14:15
AAR
YB
1:0
So 16.10.05
16:00
FCS
GC
0:2
So 16.10.05
16:00
FCZ
BAS
2:4
So 16.10.05
16:15
13. Runde
Sa 29.10.05 bis
So 30.10.05
THU
FCZ
1:6
Sa 29.10.05
17:00
BAS
YS
3:1
Sa 29.10.05
19:30
SG
FCS
0:0
Sa 29.10.05
19:30
XAM
AAR
2:0
So 30.10.05
14:30
GC
YB
1:1
So 30.10.05
16:15
14. Runde
So 06.11.05 bis
So 06.11.05
XAM
FCZ
3:5
So 06.11.05
14:30
YS
AAR
4:1
So 06.11.05
14:30
GC
THU
2:0
So 06.11.05
16:00
YB
FCS
3:1
So 06.11.05
16:00
BAS
SG
1:0
So 06.11.05
16:15
15. Runde
Fr 18.11.05 bis
So 20.11.05
THU
XAM
2:3
Fr 18.11.05
19:30
AAR
BAS
0:2
So 20.11.05
16:00
FCS
YS
1:2
So 20.11.05
16:00
SG
GC
1:1
So 20.11.05
16:00
FCZ
YB
1:1
So 20.11.05
16:15
16. Runde
Sa 26.11.05 bis
Mi 07.12.05
GC
AAR
1:1
Sa 26.11.05
19:30
YB
SG
1:0
Sa 26.11.05
19:30
THU
YS
3:0
So 27.11.05
16:00
FCS
FCZ
0:2
So 27.11.05
16:15
XAM
BAS
3:2
Mi 07.12.05
20:00
17. Runde
Fr 02.12.05 bis
So 04.12.05
THU
YB
1:1
Fr 02.12.05
19:30
SG
XAM
7:1
So 04.12.05
16:00
FCZ
YS
1:1
So 04.12.05
16:00
AAR
FCS
0:2
So 04.12.05
16:00
BAS
GC
1:0
So 04.12.05
16:15
18. Runde
So 11.12.05 bis
So 11.12.05
THU
FCS
0:3
So 11.12.05
14:30
YS
SG
1:0
So 11.12.05
14:30
XAM
GC
0:0
So 11.12.05
16:00
FCZ
AAR
3:0
So 11.12.05
16:00
YB
BAS
1:6
So 11.12.05
16:15
19. Runde
So 12.02.06 bis
So 12.02.06
AAR
GC
1:0
So 12.02.06
14:30
XAM
THU
0:0
So 12.02.06
14:30
FCS
SG
1:3
So 12.02.06
14:30
YB
YS
2:1
So 12.02.06
14:30
FCZ
BAS
1:1
So 12.02.06
16:15
20. Runde
So 19.02.06 bis
So 19.02.06
GC
XAM
2:2
So 19.02.06
14:30
SG
AAR
1:1
So 19.02.06
14:30
YS
FCZ
0:3
So 19.02.06
14:30
BAS
FCS
1:1
So 19.02.06
16:00
THU
YB
1:1
So 19.02.06
16:15
21. Runde
So 26.02.06 bis
So 26.02.06
XAM
SG
2:2
So 26.02.06
14:30
FCS
AAR
0:0
So 26.02.06
14:30
FCZ
THU
1:0
So 26.02.06
14:30
BAS
YS
2:1
So 26.02.06
16:00
YB
GC
1:1
So 26.02.06
16:15
22. Runde
Sa 04.03.06 bis
Mi 29.03.06
THU
BAS
1:1
Sa 04.03.06
17:30
AAR
XAM
3:1
Mi 29.03.06
18:45
GC
FCZ
0:0
Mi 29.03.06
18:45
SG
YB
1:3
Mi 29.03.06
18:45
YS
FCS
0:4
Mi 29.03.06
18:45
23. Runde
Sa 11.03.06 bis
So 12.03.06
YB
AAR
2:1
Sa 11.03.06
17:00
FCZ
SG
1:0
Sa 11.03.06
19:30
FCS
XAM
0:0
So 12.03.06
16:00
YS
THU
0:1
So 12.03.06
16:00
BAS
GC
2:1
So 12.03.06
16:15
24. Runde
Sa 18.03.06 bis
So 19.03.06
THU
FCS
2:1
Sa 18.03.06
17:30
GC
YS
1:1
Sa 18.03.06
19:30
YB
XAM
1:0
So 19.03.06
13:30
AAR
FCZ
1:1
So 19.03.06
16:00
SG
BAS
2:2
So 19.03.06
16:15
25. Runde
Mi 22.03.06
BAS
AAR
1:1
Mi 22.03.06
19:30
FCS
YB
1:1
Mi 22.03.06
19:30
THU
GC
0:1
Mi 22.03.06
19:30
YS
SG
2:1
Mi 22.03.06
19:30
FCZ
XAM
4:1
Mi 22.03.06
19:30
26. Runde
So 26.03.06 bis
Sa 15.04.06
AAR
YS
1:0
So 26.03.06
16:00
GC
FCS
0:1
So 26.03.06
16:00
SG
THU
1:0
So 26.03.06
16:00
YB
FCZ
0:2
So 26.03.06
16:15
XAM
BAS
1:5
Sa 15.04.06
18:45
27. Runde
So 02.04.06 bis
So 02.04.06
BAS
YB
2:0
So 02.04.06
16:00
FCS
FCZ
1:4
So 02.04.06
16:00
THU
AAR
1:1
So 02.04.06
16:00
YS
XAM
2:1
So 02.04.06
16:00
GC
SG
2:1
So 02.04.06
16:15
28. Runde
Do 06.04.06 bis
Mi 10.05.06
XAM
YS
2:0
Do 06.04.06
18:45
AAR
THU
0:1
Do 06.04.06
19:30
SG
GC
0:2
Do 06.04.06
19:30
FCZ
FCS
0:0
Do 06.04.06
19:30
YB
BAS
4:2
Mi 10.05.06
19:30
29. Runde
So 09.04.06 bis
Sa 15.04.06
BAS
XAM
2:1
So 09.04.06
16:00
THU
SG
3:1
So 09.04.06
16:00
YS
AAR
3:1
So 09.04.06
16:00
FCZ
YB
3:3
So 09.04.06
16:15
FCS
GC
1:1
Sa 15.04.06
17:30
30. Runde
Mi 12.04.06 bis
Mi 26.04.06
AAR
BAS
1:5
Mi 12.04.06
19:30
GC
THU
3:1
Mi 12.04.06
19:30
YB
FCS
1:2
Mi 12.04.06
19:30
SG
YS
2:0
Sa 15.04.06
17:30
XAM
FCZ
0:1
Mi 26.04.06
18:45
31. Runde
Do 20.04.06 bis
Do 20.04.06
XAM
YB
1:3
Do 20.04.06
18:45
BAS
SG
3:1
Do 20.04.06
19:30
FCS
THU
2:3
Do 20.04.06
19:30
YS
GC
0:1
Do 20.04.06
19:30
FCZ
AAR
6:0
Do 20.04.06
19:30
32. Runde
So 23.04.06 bis
So 23.04.06
XAM
FCS
2:0
So 23.04.06
14:30
AAR
YB
1:5
So 23.04.06
16:00
SG
FCZ
2:3
So 23.04.06
16:00
THU
YS
1:0
So 23.04.06
16:00
GC
BAS
1:1
So 23.04.06
16:15
33. Runde
Sa 29.04.06 bis
So 30.04.06
BAS
THU
2:0
Sa 29.04.06
17:45
FCS
YS
1:1
Sa 29.04.06
19:30
YB
SG
2:0
Sa 29.04.06
19:30
XAM
AAR
2:0
So 30.04.06
14:30
FCZ
GC
2:0
So 30.04.06
16:15
34. Runde
Mi 03.05.06
AAR
FCS
1:1
Mi 03.05.06
20:15
GC
YB
1:0
Mi 03.05.06
20:15
SG
XAM
1:0
Mi 03.05.06
20:15
THU
FCZ
1:3
Mi 03.05.06
20:15
YS
BAS
1:3
Mi 03.05.06
20:15
35. Runde
Sa 06.05.06 bis
So 07.05.06
AAR
SG
1:0
Sa 06.05.06
17:45
XAM
GC
1:0
Sa 06.05.06
17:45
FCS
BAS
0:4
Sa 06.05.06
17:45
FCZ
YS
4:1
Sa 06.05.06
17:45
YB
THU
2:1
So 07.05.06
16:15
36. Runde
Sa 13.05.06 bis
So 14.05.06
BAS
FCZ
1:2
Sa 13.05.06
17:45
GC
AAR
0:0
So 14.05.06
16:15
SG
FCS
3:0
So 14.05.06
16:15
THU
XAM
3:0
So 14.05.06
16:15
YS
YB
1:3
So 14.05.06
16:15

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 36 23 9 4 86:36 +50 78
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 23 9 4 87:42 +45 78
03 BSC Young Boys YB 36 17 11 8 60:46 +14 62
04 Grasshopper Club GC 36 14 13 9 44:33 +11 55
05 FC Thun THU 36 14 7 15 50:53 -3 49
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 11 7 18 51:56 -5 40
07 FC Aarau AAR 36 8 11 17 29:63 -34 35
08 FC Schaffhausen FCS 36 7 12 17 32:55 -23 33
09 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 36 9 6 21 41:70 -29 33
10 Yverdon-Sport FC YS 36 9 5 22 38:64 -26 32

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

FC Sion (ChL) – Neuchâtel Xamax (ASL)0:0
Neuchâtel Xamax – FC Sion0:3
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 14 3 1 40:14 +26 45
02 FC Zürich FCZ 18 11 6 1 46:18 +28 39
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 10 4 4 28:25 +3 34
04 Grasshopper Club GC 18 8 9 1 27:15 +12 33
05 FC Thun THU 18 9 4 5 32:24 +8 31
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 8 5 5 34:23 +11 29
07 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 8 3 7 25:24 +1 27
08 FC Aarau AAR 18 7 4 7 18:26 -8 25
09 Yverdon-Sport FC YS 18 8 0 10 23:28 -5 24
10 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 1 7 10 14:34 -20 10

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

FC Sion (ChL) – Neuchâtel Xamax (ASL)0:0
Neuchâtel Xamax – FC Sion0:3
Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Zürich FCZ 18 12 3 3 40:18 +22 39
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 9 6 3 47:28 +19 33
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 7 4 32:21 +11 28
04 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 6 5 7 18:21 -3 23
05 Grasshopper Club GC 18 6 4 8 17:18 -1 22
06 FC Thun THU 18 5 3 10 18:29 -11 18
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 3 2 13 17:33 -16 11
08 FC Aarau AAR 18 1 7 10 11:37 -26 10
09 Yverdon-Sport FC YS 18 1 5 12 15:36 -21 8
10 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 18 1 3 14 16:46 -30 6

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

FC Sion (ChL) – Neuchâtel Xamax (ASL)0:0
Neuchâtel Xamax – FC Sion0:3