Match Center Live
  • BCL
    VAD
    XAM
    -:-
    Fr 20.10.17
    20:00
  • RSL
    BAS
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 21.10.17
    19:00
  • RSL
    FCZ
    GC
    -:-
    Sa 21.10.17
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 21.10.17
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    RJ
    -:-
    Sa 21.10.17
    19:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    YB
    -:-
    So 22.10.17
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    LUG
    -:-
    So 22.10.17
    16:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LS
    -:-
    So 22.10.17
    16:00
  • BCL
    WOH
    WIL
    -:-
    So 22.10.17
    16:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    WIN
    -:-
    Mo 23.10.17
    20:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2016/17

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Sa 23.07.16 bis
So 24.07.16
LUG
LUZ
1:2
Sa 23.07.16
17:45
SG
YB
0:2
Sa 23.07.16
20:00
THU
VAD
1:1
So 24.07.16
13:45
GC
LS
2:0
So 24.07.16
13:45
BAS
SIO
3:0
So 24.07.16
16:00
2. Runde
Sa 30.07.16 bis
So 31.07.16
SIO
SG
2:1
Sa 30.07.16
17:45
YB
LUG
1:2
Sa 30.07.16
20:00
LS
THU
4:4
So 31.07.16
13:45
VAD
BAS
1:5
So 31.07.16
13:45
LUZ
GC
4:3
So 31.07.16
16:00
3. Runde
Sa 06.08.16 bis
So 07.08.16
YB
THU
4:1
Sa 06.08.16
17:45
SIO
LS
1:3
Sa 06.08.16
20:00
LUG
VAD
0:2
So 07.08.16
13:45
LUZ
BAS
2:3
So 07.08.16
13:45
SG
GC
2:1
So 07.08.16
16:00
4. Runde
Mi 10.08.16 bis
Do 11.08.16
LUG
SIO
3:1
Mi 10.08.16
19:45
VAD
LUZ
1:3
Mi 10.08.16
19:45
BAS
YB
3:0
Mi 10.08.16
20:30
LS
SG
1:0
Do 11.08.16
19:45
THU
GC
2:1
Do 11.08.16
19:45
5. Runde
Sa 20.08.16 bis
So 21.08.16
YB
LS
7:2
Sa 20.08.16
17:45
BAS
LUG
4:1
Sa 20.08.16
20:00
LUZ
THU
3:0
So 21.08.16
13:45
GC
SIO
2:1
So 21.08.16
13:45
VAD
SG
2:0
So 21.08.16
16:00
6. Runde
Sa 27.08.16 bis
So 28.08.16
LUG
LS
1:1
Sa 27.08.16
17:45
SIO
VAD
3:1
Sa 27.08.16
20:00
SG
LUZ
3:0
So 28.08.16
13:45
GC
YB
4:1
So 28.08.16
13:45
THU
BAS
0:3
So 28.08.16
16:00
7. Runde
Sa 10.09.16 bis
So 11.09.16
YB
LUZ
2:1
Sa 10.09.16
20:00
BAS
GC
3:1
Sa 10.09.16
20:00
LS
VAD
5:0
So 11.09.16
13:45
SIO
THU
1:0
So 11.09.16
13:45
SG
LUG
0:2
So 11.09.16
16:00
8. Runde
Di 20.09.16 bis
Do 22.09.16
THU
SG
1:2
Di 20.09.16
19:45
LUZ
SIO
2:2
Mi 21.09.16
19:45
VAD
YB
0:0
Mi 21.09.16
19:45
LS
BAS
1:2
Mi 21.09.16
20:30
LUG
GC
2:0
Do 22.09.16
19:45
9. Runde
Sa 24.09.16 bis
So 25.09.16
LUZ
LS
1:3
Sa 24.09.16
17:45
SG
BAS
1:3
Sa 24.09.16
20:00
THU
LUG
2:2
So 25.09.16
13:45
GC
VAD
2:1
So 25.09.16
13:45
SIO
YB
0:0
So 25.09.16
16:00
10. Runde
Sa 01.10.16 bis
So 02.10.16
VAD
SIO
2:5
Sa 01.10.16
17:45
BAS
THU
1:1
Sa 01.10.16
20:00
YB
SG
2:2
So 02.10.16
13:45
LS
LUG
4:1
So 02.10.16
13:45
GC
LUZ
3:2
So 02.10.16
16:00
11. Runde
Sa 15.10.16 bis
So 16.10.16
THU
LS
1:0
Sa 15.10.16
17:45
BAS
LUZ
3:0
Sa 15.10.16
20:00
SIO
GC
4:2
So 16.10.16
13:45
SG
VAD
0:2
So 16.10.16
13:45
LUG
YB
0:0
So 16.10.16
16:00
12. Runde
Sa 22.10.16 bis
So 23.10.16
VAD
THU
2:3
Sa 22.10.16
17:45
LUG
BAS
2:2
Sa 22.10.16
20:00
YB
GC
4:0
So 23.10.16
13:45
LS
SIO
0:2
So 23.10.16
16:00
LUZ
SG
3:0
So 23.10.16
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 29.10.16 bis
So 30.10.16
SIO
LUG
5:1
Sa 29.10.16
17:45
GC
BAS
0:2
Sa 29.10.16
20:00
YB
VAD
5:0
So 30.10.16
13:45
LS
LUZ
2:3
So 30.10.16
13:45
SG
THU
0:0
So 30.10.16
16:00
14. Runde
Sa 05.11.16 bis
So 06.11.16
THU
SIO
2:3
Sa 05.11.16
17:45
BAS
LS
2:1
Sa 05.11.16
20:00
LUG
SG
2:3
So 06.11.16
13:45
VAD
GC
0:0
So 06.11.16
13:45
LUZ
YB
2:2
So 06.11.16
16:00
15. Runde
Sa 19.11.16 bis
So 20.11.16
GC
THU
1:1
Sa 19.11.16
17:45
BAS
VAD
6:0
Sa 19.11.16
20:00
YB
SIO
4:3
So 20.11.16
13:45
SG
LS
2:0
So 20.11.16
13:45
LUZ
LUG
2:1
So 20.11.16
16:00
16. Runde
Sa 26.11.16 bis
So 27.11.16
THU
LUZ
1:2
Sa 26.11.16
17:45
GC
SG
2:2
Sa 26.11.16
20:00
LS
YB
1:2
So 27.11.16
13:45
VAD
LUG
5:1
So 27.11.16
13:45
SIO
BAS
1:2
So 27.11.16
16:00
17. Runde
Sa 03.12.16 bis
So 04.12.16
LUZ
VAD
3:0
Sa 03.12.16
17:45
YB
BAS
3:1
Sa 03.12.16
20:00
LS
GC
1:2
So 04.12.16
13:45
LUG
THU
1:1
So 04.12.16
13:45
SG
SIO
2:1
So 04.12.16
16:00
18. Runde
Sa 10.12.16 bis
So 11.12.16
VAD
LS
1:1
Sa 10.12.16
17:45
BAS
SG
1:0
Sa 10.12.16
20:00
SIO
LUZ
3:1
So 11.12.16
13:45
GC
LUG
0:0
So 11.12.16
13:45
THU
YB
2:3
So 11.12.16
16:00
19. Runde
Sa 04.02.17 bis
So 05.02.17
GC
THU
0:1
Sa 04.02.17
17:45
BAS
LUG
4:0
Sa 04.02.17
20:00
LS
LUZ
4:4
So 05.02.17
13:45
VAD
SG
1:1
So 05.02.17
13:45
YB
SIO
3:1
So 05.02.17
16:00
20. Runde
Sa 11.02.17 bis
So 12.02.17
THU
BAS
0:2
Sa 11.02.17
17:45
LUG
GC
3:0
Sa 11.02.17
20:00
SIO
VAD
4:2
So 12.02.17
13:45
SG
LS
2:1
So 12.02.17
13:45
LUZ
YB
4:1
So 12.02.17
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 18.02.17 bis
So 19.02.17
LUZ
THU
1:1
Sa 18.02.17
17:45
YB
SG
2:2
Sa 18.02.17
20:00
BAS
LS
4:3
So 19.02.17
13:45
VAD
LUG
1:1
So 19.02.17
13:45
GC
SIO
0:1
So 19.02.17
16:00
22. Runde
Sa 25.02.17 bis
So 26.02.17
THU
VAD
4:3
Sa 25.02.17
17:45
GC
YB
2:3
Sa 25.02.17
20:00
BAS
LUZ
3:1
So 26.02.17
13:45
LS
SIO
0:1
So 26.02.17
13:45
SG
LUG
0:1
So 26.02.17
16:00
23. Runde
Sa 04.03.17 bis
So 05.03.17
YB
THU
3:2
Sa 04.03.17
17:45
LUG
LS
2:1
Sa 04.03.17
17:45
SIO
SG
1:2
So 05.03.17
13:45
VAD
BAS
1:1
So 05.03.17
13:45
LUZ
GC
1:1
So 05.03.17
16:00
24. Runde
Sa 11.03.17 bis
So 12.03.17
GC
VAD
1:2
Sa 11.03.17
17:45
SG
LUZ
1:1
Sa 11.03.17
20:00
LS
YB
0:0
So 12.03.17
13:45
THU
LUG
5:2
So 12.03.17
13:45
SIO
BAS
0:1
So 12.03.17
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 18.03.17 bis
So 19.03.17
LUZ
SIO
0:0
Sa 18.03.17
17:45
BAS
GC
1:0
Sa 18.03.17
20:00
LUG
YB
0:2
So 19.03.17
13:45
THU
SG
2:2
So 19.03.17
13:45
VAD
LS
0:1
So 19.03.17
16:00
26. Runde
Sa 01.04.17 bis
So 02.04.17
SIO
THU
2:1
Sa 01.04.17
17:45
SG
BAS
0:3
Sa 01.04.17
20:00
YB
VAD
3:2
So 02.04.17
13:45
LUZ
LUG
0:2
So 02.04.17
13:45
LS
GC
0:0
So 02.04.17
16:00
27. Runde
Sa 08.04.17 bis
So 09.04.17
THU
LS
2:4
Sa 08.04.17
17:45
GC
SG
3:1
Sa 08.04.17
20:00
LUG
SIO
4:2
So 09.04.17
13:45
VAD
LUZ
0:2
So 09.04.17
13:45
BAS
YB
1:1
So 09.04.17
16:00
28. Runde
Sa 15.04.17 bis
Mo 17.04.17
VAD
SIO
0:1
Sa 15.04.17
17:45
LS
BAS
0:4
Sa 15.04.17
20:00
YB
GC
0:1
Mo 17.04.17
13:45
LUG
THU
2:1
Mo 17.04.17
13:45
LUZ
SG
2:0
Mo 17.04.17
16:00
29. Runde
Sa 22.04.17 bis
So 23.04.17
GC
LUZ
4:1
Sa 22.04.17
17:45
BAS
VAD
2:2
Sa 22.04.17
20:00
YB
LUG
1:2
So 23.04.17
13:45
SG
THU
1:2
So 23.04.17
13:45
SIO
LS
0:1
So 23.04.17
16:00
30. Runde
Fr 28.04.17 bis
So 30.04.17
LUZ
BAS
1:2
Fr 28.04.17
19:45
LS
VAD
1:3
Sa 29.04.17
17:45
SG
YB
0:2
So 30.04.17
13:45
THU
SIO
2:1
So 30.04.17
13:45
GC
LUG
0:1
So 30.04.17
16:00
31. Runde
Sa 06.05.17 bis
So 07.05.17
THU
LUZ
3:1
Sa 06.05.17
17:45
VAD
GC
2:4
Sa 06.05.17
20:00
LS
SG
0:1
So 07.05.17
13:45
LUG
BAS
2:2
So 07.05.17
13:45
SIO
YB
0:1
So 07.05.17
16:00
32. Runde
Sa 13.05.17 bis
So 14.05.17
SIO
LUG
2:0
Sa 13.05.17
17:45
SG
VAD
2:0
Sa 13.05.17
20:00
BAS
THU
3:3
So 14.05.17
13:45
GC
LS
1:1
So 14.05.17
13:45
YB
LUZ
4:1
So 14.05.17
16:00
33. Runde
Di 16.05.17 bis
Do 18.05.17
LUG
SG
3:2
Di 16.05.17
19:45
LUZ
LS
0:3
Mi 17.05.17
19:45
VAD
YB
1:0
Mi 17.05.17
19:45
THU
GC
3:1
Mi 17.05.17
20:30
BAS
SIO
2:2
Do 18.05.17
19:45
34. Runde
Sa 20.05.17 bis
So 21.05.17
LS
THU
0:0
Sa 20.05.17
17:45
LUG
VAD
2:1
Sa 20.05.17
20:00
SIO
LUZ
2:3
So 21.05.17
13:45
SG
GC
4:1
So 21.05.17
13:45
YB
BAS
2:1
So 21.05.17
16:00
35. Runde
So 28.05.17 bis
So 28.05.17
LS
LUG
1:2
So 28.05.17
16:00
LUZ
VAD
2:2
So 28.05.17
16:00
SG
SIO
1:1
So 28.05.17
16:00
THU
YB
0:0
So 28.05.17
16:00
GC
BAS
1:3
So 28.05.17
16:00
36. Runde
Fr 02.06.17 bis
Fr 02.06.17
YB
LS
2:0
Fr 02.06.17
20:30
BAS
SG
4:1
Fr 02.06.17
20:30
LUG
LUZ
0:1
Fr 02.06.17
20:30
SIO
GC
1:1
Fr 02.06.17
20:30
VAD
THU
1:3
Fr 02.06.17
20:30

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 26 8 2 92:35 +57 86
02 BSC Young Boys YB 36 20 9 7 72:44 +28 69
03 FC Lugano LUG 36 15 8 13 52:61 -9 53
04 FC Sion SIO 36 15 6 15 60:55 +5 51
05 FC Luzern LUZ 36 14 8 14 62:66 -4 50
06 FC Thun THU 36 11 12 13 58:63 -5 45
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 11 8 17 43:57 -14 41
08 Grasshopper Club GC 36 10 8 18 47:61 -14 38
09 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 36 9 8 19 51:62 -11 35
10 FC Vaduz VAD 36 7 9 20 45:78 -33 30

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 13 5 0 50:17 +33 44
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 13 2 3 52:24 +28 41
03 FC Sion SIO 18 9 2 7 32:23 +9 29
04 FC Lugano LUG 18 8 5 5 30:24 +6 29
05 FC Luzern LUZ 18 7 6 5 33:26 +7 27
06 Grasshopper Club GC 18 7 4 7 28:24 +4 25
07 FC Thun THU 18 7 4 7 33:33 +0 25
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 7 3 8 21:23 -2 24
09 FC Vaduz VAD 18 3 6 9 21:32 -11 15
10 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 3 5 10 25:31 -6 14

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 13 3 2 42:18 +24 42
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 7 4 20:20 +0 28
03 FC Lugano LUG 18 7 3 8 22:37 -15 24
04 FC Luzern LUZ 18 7 2 9 29:40 -11 23
05 FC Sion SIO 18 6 4 8 28:32 -4 22
06 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 6 3 9 26:31 -5 21
07 FC Thun THU 18 4 8 6 25:30 -5 20
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 4 5 9 22:34 -12 17
09 FC Vaduz VAD 18 4 3 11 24:46 -22 15
10 Grasshopper Club GC 18 3 4 11 19:37 -18 13

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen