Match Center Live
  • BCL
    FCS
    AAR
    -:-
    Fr 23.11.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    17:00
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 24.11.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SCK
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    SG
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    WIL
    -:-
    So 25.11.18
    16:00
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter 2006/07

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Fr 21.07.06 bis
Mi 23.08.06
BEL
CHI
2:1
Fr 21.07.06
19:45
YFJ
LS
1:1
Fr 21.07.06
19:45
DEL
WIL
3:3
Sa 22.07.06
17:30
SCK
WOH
2:1
Sa 22.07.06
17:30
VAD
SFC
4:2
Sa 22.07.06
17:30
YS
WIN
2:1
Sa 22.07.06
18:00
BAU
CON
0:2
Sa 22.07.06
19:30
LUG
LOC
2:0
Sa 22.07.06
19:30
FCC
XAM
0:2
Mi 23.08.06
19:45
2. Runde
Fr 28.07.06 bis
So 30.07.06
CON
LUG
0:2
Fr 28.07.06
19:45
SFC
DEL
2:0
Fr 28.07.06
19:45
XAM
BEL
3:0
Fr 28.07.06
19:45
SCK
YS
2:0
Sa 29.07.06
17:30
WIN
BAU
3:0
Sa 29.07.06
17:30
WOH
WIL
1:2
Sa 29.07.06
17:30
LOC
FCC
0:3
ForfaitFor.
Sa 29.07.06
18:00
CHI
YFJ
1:1
Sa 29.07.06
19:30
LS
VAD
1:1
So 30.07.06
18:00
3. Runde
Fr 04.08.06 bis
So 06.08.06
YFJ
XAM
0:3
Fr 04.08.06
19:45
DEL
LS
2:4
Sa 05.08.06
17:30
VAD
CHI
2:3
Sa 05.08.06
17:30
WIL
SFC
1:0
Sa 05.08.06
17:30
YS
WOH
0:0
Sa 05.08.06
18:00
BEL
LOC
2:0
Sa 05.08.06
19:30
FCC
CON
1:2
Sa 05.08.06
19:30
LUG
WIN
1:0
Sa 05.08.06
19:30
BAU
SCK
1:2
So 06.08.06
14:30
4. Runde
Fr 11.08.06 bis
Di 12.09.06
CON
BEL
0:0
Fr 11.08.06
19:45
WIN
FCC
1:0
Sa 12.08.06
17:30
WOH
SFC
1:5
Sa 12.08.06
17:30
YS
BAU
1:1
Sa 12.08.06
18:00
CHI
DEL
2:1
Sa 12.08.06
19:30
SCK
LUG
1:0
Sa 12.08.06
19:30
LS
WIL
2:1
Sa 12.08.06
19:30
LOC
YFJ
0:0
Sa 12.08.06
19:30
XAM
VAD
1:1
Di 12.09.06
19:45
5. Runde
Do 17.08.06 bis
So 20.08.06
YFJ
CON
0:2
Do 17.08.06
19:45
WOH
BAU
2:2
Sa 19.08.06
17:30
VAD
LOC
2:2
Sa 19.08.06
17:30
WIL
CHI
0:5
Sa 19.08.06
17:30
BEL
WIN
1:1
Sa 19.08.06
19:30
FCC
SCK
3:0
Sa 19.08.06
19:30
LUG
YS
1:1
Sa 19.08.06
19:30
SFC
LS
4:3
Sa 19.08.06
19:30
DEL
XAM
2:3
So 20.08.06
14:30
6. Runde
Sa 09.09.06 bis
So 10.09.06
CON
VAD
3:2
Sa 09.09.06
17:30
WIN
YFJ
3:0
Sa 09.09.06
17:30
WOH
LS
0:2
Sa 09.09.06
17:30
YS
FCC
0:3
Sa 09.09.06
18:00
CHI
SFC
4:0
Sa 09.09.06
18:30
XAM
WIL
2:3
Sa 09.09.06
18:30
LOC
DEL
2:1
Sa 09.09.06
19:30
BAU
LUG
2:1
So 10.09.06
14:30
SCK
BEL
2:3
So 10.09.06
16:00
7. Runde
Fr 15.09.06 bis
So 17.09.06
YFJ
SCK
0:1
Fr 15.09.06
19:45
LS
CHI
1:1
Fr 15.09.06
19:45
VAD
WIN
5:2
Sa 16.09.06
17:30
WIL
LOC
3:0
Sa 16.09.06
17:30
BEL
YS
1:0
Sa 16.09.06
19:30
FCC
BAU
0:1
Sa 16.09.06
19:30
LUG
WOH
1:1
Sa 16.09.06
19:30
DEL
CON
0:2
So 17.09.06
14:30
SFC
XAM
1:1
So 17.09.06
14:30
8. Runde
Fr 22.09.06 bis
So 24.09.06
CON
WIL
1:0
Fr 22.09.06
19:45
SCK
VAD
1:0
Sa 23.09.06
17:30
WIN
DEL
6:1
Sa 23.09.06
17:30
WOH
CHI
2:2
Sa 23.09.06
17:30
LOC
SFC
1:0
Sa 23.09.06
18:00
YS
YFJ
1:0
Sa 23.09.06
18:00
LS
XAM
1:3
Sa 23.09.06
19:30
BAU
BEL
1:0
So 24.09.06
14:30
LUG
FCC
1:2
So 24.09.06
16:00
9. Runde
Mi 27.09.06 bis
So 08.10.06
VAD
YS
3:3
Mi 27.09.06
19:45
FCC
WOH
2:2
Sa 07.10.06
17:30
YFJ
BAU
0:3
Sa 07.10.06
17:45
CHI
XAM
3:2
Sa 07.10.06
19:30
BEL
LUG
0:1
So 08.10.06
14:30
DEL
SCK
0:1
So 08.10.06
14:30
WIL
WIN
0:2
So 08.10.06
14:30
SFC
CON
1:1
So 08.10.06
15:00
LS
LOC
2:1
So 08.10.06
16:00
10. Runde
Fr 13.10.06 bis
So 15.10.06
SCK
WIL
6:1
Fr 13.10.06
19:45
FCC
BEL
1:3
Sa 14.10.06
17:30
CON
LS
2:1
Sa 14.10.06
17:30
WIN
SFC
2:1
Sa 14.10.06
17:30
WOH
XAM
0:2
Sa 14.10.06
17:30
YS
DEL
3:2
Sa 14.10.06
18:00
LOC
CHI
0:0
Sa 14.10.06
19:30
LUG
YFJ
2:2
Sa 14.10.06
19:30
BAU
VAD
0:3
So 15.10.06
14:30
11. Runde
Sa 21.10.06 bis
So 22.10.06
YFJ
FCC
0:3
Sa 21.10.06
15:00
VAD
LUG
1:0
Sa 21.10.06
17:30
BEL
WOH
4:0
Sa 21.10.06
19:30
CHI
CON
1:1
So 22.10.06
14:30
WIL
YS
4:2
So 22.10.06
14:30
XAM
LOC
4:1
So 22.10.06
14:30
SFC
SCK
4:2
So 22.10.06
15:00
DEL
BAU
1:0
So 22.10.06
16:00
LS
WIN
2:2
So 22.10.06
16:00
12. Runde
Fr 27.10.06 bis
So 29.10.06
CON
LOC
4:2
Fr 27.10.06
19:45
FCC
DEL
1:0
Sa 28.10.06
17:30
SCK
CHI
4:1
Sa 28.10.06
17:30
WIN
XAM
0:2
Sa 28.10.06
17:30
WOH
YFJ
2:2
Sa 28.10.06
17:30
YS
LS
1:1
Sa 28.10.06
18:00
BEL
VAD
0:0
Sa 28.10.06
19:30
BAU
SFC
1:0
So 29.10.06
14:30
LUG
WIL
2:2
So 29.10.06
14:30
13. Runde
Sa 04.11.06 bis
So 05.11.06
YFJ
BEL
1:0
Sa 04.11.06
15:00
CHI
WIN
1:1
So 05.11.06
14:30
LOC
WOH
3:1
So 05.11.06
14:30
VAD
FCC
3:2
So 05.11.06
14:30
WIL
BAU
1:1
So 05.11.06
14:30
XAM
CON
1:0
So 05.11.06
14:30
DEL
LUG
1:0
So 05.11.06
15:00
SFC
YS
4:1
So 05.11.06
15:00
LS
SCK
0:2
So 05.11.06
16:00
14. Runde
Sa 18.11.06 bis
So 19.11.06
YFJ
DEL
0:1
Sa 18.11.06
15:00
WOH
VAD
2:2
Sa 18.11.06
17:30
YS
XAM
1:2
Sa 18.11.06
18:00
CHI
BAU
1:1
So 19.11.06
14:30
BEL
WIL
1:0
So 19.11.06
14:30
FCC
SFC
1:2
So 19.11.06
14:30
SCK
LOC
4:0
So 19.11.06
14:30
LUG
LS
4:1
So 19.11.06
14:30
WIN
CON
0:2
So 19.11.06
14:30
15. Runde
Sa 25.11.06 bis
So 26.11.06
CON
WOH
1:2
Sa 25.11.06
17:30
SFC
LUG
1:1
Sa 25.11.06
18:00
CHI
YS
3:0
So 26.11.06
14:30
LS
BAU
0:0
So 26.11.06
14:30
LOC
WIN
0:1
So 26.11.06
14:30
VAD
YFJ
2:1
So 26.11.06
14:30
WIL
FCC
1:1
So 26.11.06
14:30
XAM
SCK
1:1
So 26.11.06
14:30
DEL
BEL
0:2
So 26.11.06
15:00
16. Runde
Sa 02.12.06 bis
So 03.12.06
YFJ
WIL
2:2
Sa 02.12.06
16:00
WOH
WIN
2:1
Sa 02.12.06
17:30
YS
LOC
1:1
Sa 02.12.06
18:00
LUG
CHI
1:3
So 03.12.06
14:00
BAU
XAM
0:0
So 03.12.06
14:30
BEL
SFC
1:1
So 03.12.06
14:30
FCC
LS
2:3
So 03.12.06
14:30
SCK
CON
2:1
So 03.12.06
14:30
VAD
DEL
2:0
So 03.12.06
14:30
17. Runde
Sa 09.12.06 bis
So 25.03.07
CON
YS
4:0
Sa 09.12.06
17:30
CHI
FCC
2:0
So 10.12.06
14:30
LS
BEL
3:3
So 10.12.06
14:30
LOC
BAU
5:1
So 10.12.06
14:30
SFC
YFJ
4:3
So 10.12.06
14:30
WIL
VAD
1:0
So 10.12.06
14:30
WIN
SCK
0:1
So 10.12.06
14:30
DEL
WOH
1:2
So 10.12.06
15:00
XAM
LUG
2:0
So 25.03.07
14:30
18. Runde
Sa 17.02.07 bis
So 18.02.07
CHI
BEL
0:1
Sa 17.02.07
15:00
WIL
DEL
8:1
Sa 17.02.07
16:00
WOH
SCK
1:2
Sa 17.02.07
17:30
LS
YFJ
3:0
So 18.02.07
14:30
LOC
LUG
1:0
So 18.02.07
14:30
WIN
YS
2:1
So 18.02.07
14:30
CON
BAU
2:1
So 18.02.07
15:00
SFC
VAD
3:1
So 18.02.07
15:00
XAM
FCC
3:2
So 18.02.07
15:00
19. Runde
Sa 24.02.07 bis
So 25.03.07
YFJ
CHI
0:1
Sa 24.02.07
15:00
YS
SCK
0:1
Sa 24.02.07
18:00
BEL
XAM
1:1
So 25.02.07
14:30
FCC
LOC
1:1
So 25.02.07
14:30
LUG
CON
1:1
So 25.02.07
14:30
VAD
LS
3:0
So 25.02.07
14:30
WIL
WOH
0:1
So 25.02.07
14:30
DEL
SFC
1:1
So 25.02.07
15:00
BAU
WIN
0:4
So 25.03.07
14:30
20. Runde
Sa 03.03.07 bis
So 04.03.07
WOH
YS
2:1
Sa 03.03.07
17:30
CHI
VAD
1:1
So 04.03.07
14:30
SCK
BAU
2:1
So 04.03.07
14:30
LS
DEL
0:3
So 04.03.07
14:30
LOC
BEL
0:2
So 04.03.07
14:30
WIN
LUG
1:2
So 04.03.07
14:30
CON
FCC
3:2
So 04.03.07
15:00
SFC
WIL
2:0
So 04.03.07
15:00
XAM
YFJ
0:1
So 04.03.07
16:00
21. Runde
Sa 10.03.07 bis
So 11.03.07
YFJ
LOC
1:2
Sa 10.03.07
15:00
BAU
YS
2:4
So 11.03.07
14:30
BEL
CON
2:0
So 11.03.07
14:30
FCC
WIN
0:0
So 11.03.07
14:30
LUG
SCK
0:1
So 11.03.07
14:30
VAD
XAM
1:1
So 11.03.07
14:30
WIL
LS
1:1
So 11.03.07
14:30
DEL
CHI
2:1
So 11.03.07
15:00
SFC
WOH
0:0
So 11.03.07
15:00
22. Runde
Fr 16.03.07 bis
So 18.03.07
CON
YFJ
4:1
Fr 16.03.07
19:45
XAM
DEL
3:1
Fr 16.03.07
19:45
WIN
BEL
0:2
Sa 17.03.07
17:30
LOC
VAD
1:2
Sa 17.03.07
18:00
YS
LUG
1:0
Sa 17.03.07
18:00
BAU
WOH
2:0
So 18.03.07
14:30
CHI
WIL
2:1
So 18.03.07
14:30
SCK
FCC
2:2
So 18.03.07
14:30
LS
SFC
1:0
So 18.03.07
14:30
23. Runde
Sa 31.03.07 bis
So 01.04.07
YFJ
WIN
0:1
Sa 31.03.07
16:00
VAD
CON
0:3
Sa 31.03.07
17:30
WIL
XAM
2:0
Sa 31.03.07
17:30
BEL
SCK
1:1
Sa 31.03.07
19:30
LS
WOH
1:0
Sa 31.03.07
19:30
FCC
YS
2:0
So 01.04.07
14:30
DEL
LOC
1:1
So 01.04.07
15:00
LUG
BAU
1:0
So 01.04.07
15:00
SFC
CHI
1:1
So 01.04.07
16:00
24. Runde
Do 05.04.07 bis
Mo 09.04.07
CON
DEL
3:3
Do 05.04.07
19:45
WIN
VAD
2:0
Do 05.04.07
19:45
BAU
FCC
0:1
Fr 06.04.07
15:30
SCK
YFJ
5:0
Sa 07.04.07
17:30
WOH
LUG
0:2
Sa 07.04.07
17:30
YS
BEL
0:1
Sa 07.04.07
18:00
LOC
WIL
1:1
Sa 07.04.07
19:00
CHI
LS
1:0
Sa 07.04.07
19:30
XAM
SFC
2:0
Mo 09.04.07
16:00
25. Runde
Sa 14.04.07 bis
So 15.04.07
YFJ
YS
3:4
Sa 14.04.07
16:00
BEL
BAU
6:1
Sa 14.04.07
17:30
VAD
SCK
2:2
Sa 14.04.07
17:30
CHI
WOH
3:0
Sa 14.04.07
19:30
XAM
LS
3:0
Sa 14.04.07
19:30
FCC
LUG
2:1
So 15.04.07
14:30
WIL
CON
3:0
So 15.04.07
14:30
DEL
WIN
3:2
So 15.04.07
15:00
SFC
LOC
2:0
So 15.04.07
16:00
26. Runde
Mi 18.04.07 bis
Mi 18.04.07
LOC
LS
2:0
Mi 18.04.07
19:00
BAU
YFJ
1:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
CON
SFC
3:2
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
SCK
DEL
1:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
LUG
BEL
3:1
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
WIN
WIL
1:3
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
WOH
FCC
2:2
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
XAM
CHI
2:0
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
YS
VAD
4:2
Mi 18.04.07
19:45
27. Runde
Sa 21.04.07 bis
So 22.04.07
YFJ
LUG
3:2
Sa 21.04.07
15:00
BEL
FCC
4:0
Sa 21.04.07
17:30
VAD
BAU
5:1
Sa 21.04.07
17:30
LS
CON
1:1
Sa 21.04.07
19:30
XAM
WOH
4:0
Sa 21.04.07
19:30
WIL
SCK
1:1
So 22.04.07
14:30
DEL
YS
0:1
So 22.04.07
15:00
CHI
LOC
3:1
So 22.04.07
16:00
SFC
WIN
2:3
So 22.04.07
16:00
28. Runde
Fr 27.04.07 bis
So 29.04.07
CON
CHI
1:2
Fr 27.04.07
19:45
WIN
LS
2:1
Sa 28.04.07
17:30
WOH
BEL
1:2
Sa 28.04.07
17:30
FCC
YFJ
1:2
Sa 28.04.07
18:00
LOC
XAM
2:2
Sa 28.04.07
19:00
SCK
SFC
1:2
Sa 28.04.07
19:30
LUG
VAD
2:1
Sa 28.04.07
19:30
BAU
DEL
1:1
So 29.04.07
14:30
YS
WIL
3:2
So 29.04.07
16:00
29. Runde
Fr 04.05.07 bis
So 06.05.07
CHI
SCK
0:0
Fr 04.05.07
19:45
YFJ
WOH
1:2
Fr 04.05.07
19:45
LS
YS
0:1
Fr 04.05.07
19:45
LOC
CON
2:1
Fr 04.05.07
19:45
XAM
WIN
3:0
Fr 04.05.07
19:45
VAD
BEL
0:2
Sa 05.05.07
17:30
WIL
LUG
2:2
Sa 05.05.07
17:30
SFC
BAU
3:1
Sa 05.05.07
19:30
DEL
FCC
1:3
So 06.05.07
15:00
30. Runde
Mi 09.05.07
BAU
WIL
0:2
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
BEL
YFJ
4:1
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
FCC
VAD
1:0
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
CON
XAM
1:2
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
SCK
LS
1:0
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
LUG
DEL
2:0
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
WIN
CHI
3:0
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
WOH
LOC
4:2
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
YS
SFC
1:2
Mi 09.05.07
19:45
31. Runde
Sa 12.05.07 bis
So 13.05.07
CON
WIN
1:7
Sa 12.05.07
17:30
VAD
WOH
3:3
Sa 12.05.07
17:30
WIL
BEL
0:2
Sa 12.05.07
17:30
LS
LUG
4:0
Sa 12.05.07
19:30
LOC
SCK
3:2
Sa 12.05.07
19:30
SFC
FCC
3:1
Sa 12.05.07
19:30
XAM
YS
3:1
Sa 12.05.07
19:30
BAU
CHI
0:1
So 13.05.07
15:30
DEL
YFJ
3:0
So 13.05.07
16:00
32. Runde
Mi 16.05.07
BAU
LS
2:1
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
BEL
DEL
1:0
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
FCC
WIL
1:1
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
YFJ
VAD
1:2
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
SCK
XAM
1:2
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
LUG
SFC
3:3
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
WIN
LOC
4:1
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
WOH
CON
2:3
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
YS
CHI
3:2
Mi 16.05.07
19:45
33. Runde
Sa 19.05.07
CHI
LUG
2:0
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
CON
SCK
3:1
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
DEL
VAD
1:0
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
LS
FCC
0:1
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
LOC
YS
2:1
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
SFC
BEL
0:3
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
WIL
YFJ
4:0
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
WIN
WOH
1:0
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
XAM
BAU
5:0
Sa 19.05.07
19:30
34. Runde
Do 24.05.07 bis
Sa 26.05.07
FCC
CHI
4:1
Do 24.05.07
19:30
YS
CON
2:1
Fr 25.05.07
19:30
VAD
WIL
1:0
Fr 25.05.07
19:45
BAU
LOC
2:2
Sa 26.05.07
19:30
BEL
LS
0:3
Sa 26.05.07
19:30
YFJ
SFC
1:5
Sa 26.05.07
19:30
SCK
WIN
7:1
Sa 26.05.07
19:30
LUG
XAM
1:3
Sa 26.05.07
19:30
WOH
DEL
0:1
Sa 26.05.07
19:30

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 34 23 7 4 73:28 +45 76
02 AC Bellinzona BEL 34 21 7 6 58:26 +32 70
03 SC Kriens SCK 34 20 7 7 65:36 +29 67
04 FC Chiasso CHI 34 16 10 8 55:39 +16 58
05 FC Concordia BS CON 34 17 6 11 59:49 +10 57
06 FC Winterthur WIN 34 17 4 13 60:47 +13 55
07 Servette FC SFC 34 15 8 11 63:51 +12 53
08 FC Wil 1900 WIL 34 12 10 12 56:50 +6 46
09 FC Vaduz VAD 34 12 10 12 57:52 +5 46
10 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FCC 34 13 7 14 51:47 +4 46
11 Yverdon-Sport FC YS 34 12 6 16 45:60 -15 42
12 FC Lugano LUG 34 11 8 15 42:46 -4 41
13 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 34 10 9 15 44:51 -7 39
14 FC Locarno LOC 34 10 9 15 42:60 -18 39
15 SR Delémont DEL 34 9 6 19 39:63 -24 33
16 FC Wohlen WOH 34 7 10 17 39:64 -25 31
17 FC Baulmes BAU 34 7 9 18 30:63 -33 30
18 SC YF Juventus YFJ 34 4 7 23 29:75 -46 19

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC Aarau (ASL)1:2
FC Aarau – AC Bellinzona3:1

Forfait:
Runde 2: FC Locarno – FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 (statt 2:1)

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 17 13 2 2 42:11 +31 41
02 SC Kriens SCK 17 12 2 3 44:16 +28 38
03 FC Chiasso CHI 17 10 6 1 30:11 +19 36
04 AC Bellinzona BEL 17 10 5 2 31:11 +20 35
05 Servette FC SFC 17 10 5 2 37:22 +15 35
06 FC Winterthur WIN 17 11 0 6 31:17 +14 33
07 FC Vaduz VAD 17 9 5 3 39:27 +12 32
08 FC Concordia BS CON 17 10 2 5 36:30 +6 32
09 FC Locarno LOC 17 9 4 4 25:18 +7 31
10 FC Wil 1900 WIL 17 8 5 4 32:19 +13 29
11 Yverdon-Sport FC YS 17 8 4 5 24:22 +2 28
12 FC Lugano LUG 17 7 6 4 28:22 +6 27
13 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 17 6 6 5 22:20 +2 24
14 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FCC 17 6 4 7 23:21 +2 22
15 SR Delémont DEL 17 6 3 8 22:26 -4 21
16 FC Baulmes BAU 17 5 4 8 15:25 -10 19
17 FC Wohlen WOH 17 3 5 9 24:35 -11 14
18 SC YF Juventus YFJ 17 2 2 13 14:35 -21 8

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC Aarau (ASL)1:2
FC Aarau – AC Bellinzona3:1

Forfait:
Runde 2: FC Locarno – FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 (statt 2:1)

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 17 10 5 2 31:17 +14 35
02 AC Bellinzona BEL 17 11 2 4 27:15 +12 35
03 SC Kriens SCK 17 8 5 4 21:20 +1 29
04 FC Concordia BS CON 17 7 4 6 23:19 +4 25
05 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FCC 17 7 3 7 28:26 +2 24
06 FC Winterthur WIN 17 6 4 7 29:30 -1 22
07 FC Chiasso CHI 17 6 4 7 25:28 -3 22
08 Servette FC SFC 17 5 3 9 26:29 -3 18
09 FC Wil 1900 WIL 17 4 5 8 24:31 -7 17
10 FC Wohlen WOH 17 4 5 8 15:29 -14 17
11 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 17 4 3 10 22:31 -9 15
12 FC Vaduz VAD 17 3 5 9 18:25 -7 14
13 FC Lugano LUG 17 4 2 11 14:24 -10 14
14 Yverdon-Sport FC YS 17 4 2 11 21:38 -17 14
15 SR Delémont DEL 17 3 3 11 17:37 -20 12
16 FC Baulmes BAU 17 2 5 10 15:38 -23 11
17 SC YF Juventus YFJ 17 2 5 10 15:40 -25 11
18 FC Locarno LOC 17 1 5 11 17:42 -25 8

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Barrage ASL/ChL

AC Bellinzona (ChL) – FC Aarau (ASL)1:2
FC Aarau – AC Bellinzona3:1

Forfait:
Runde 2: FC Locarno – FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:3 (statt 2:1)