Match Center Live
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Ve 26.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    GC
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    AAR
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    RJ
    -:-
    Di 28.04.19
    14:30
  • BCL
    SCK
    CHI
    -:-
    Di 28.04.19
    14:30
  • RSL
    YB
    LUG
    -:-
    Di 28.04.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    SG
    BAS
    -:-
    Di 28.04.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    FCZ
    SIO
    -:-
    Di 28.04.19
    16:00
Précédents
Suivants

Transferts RSL 2014/15 (Été)

FC Aarau

Arrivées: Sven Christ (entraîneur), Dusan Djuric (Odense/DAN), Frank Feltscher (Grasshopper), Edgars Gauracs (Spartaks Jurmala/LET), Joy-Slayd Mickels (Borussia Mönchengladbach B/ALL), Frano Mlinar (Udinese/ITA), Ognjen Mudrinski (Greuther Fürth/ALL), Ulisse Pelloni (Locarno), Marco Thaler (Baden), Sandro Wieser (Ried/AUT)

Départs: René Weiler (entraîneur), Sandro Foschini (Winterthur), Alexander Gonzalez (Thun), Linus Hallenius (Hammarby/SUE), Artur Ionita (Hellas Verona/ITA), Swen König (arrêt de la compétition), Christopher Teichmann (Old Boys), Lars Unnerstall (Fortuna Düsseldorf/ALL)

FC Basel 1893

Arrivées: Paulo Sousa (entraîneur), Shkelzen Gashi (Grasshopper), Michael Gonçalves (U21), Derlis Gonzalez (Olimpia/PAR), Ahmed Hamoudi (Smouha/EGY), Yoichiro Kakitani (Cerezo/JAP), Walter Samuel (Internazionale/ITA), Tomas Vaclik (Sparta Prague/CZE), Luca Zuffi (Thun)

Départs: Murat Yakin (entraîneur), David Degen (arrêt de la compétition), Gaston Sauro (Catania/ITA), Admir Seferagic (Schaffhausen), Yann Sommer (Borussia Mönchengladbach/ALL), Valentin Stocker (Hertha Berlin/ALL), Kay Voser (Fulham/ANG)

Grasshopper Club Zürich

Arrivées: Daniel Davari (Eintracht Braunschweig/ALL), Levent Gülen (Kayserispor/TUR), Gianluca Hossmann (Bienne), Mahmoud Kahraba (Luzern), Alexander Merkel (Watford/ANG), Yoric Ravet (Lausanne), Etienne Scholz (Bayern München B/ALL), Nathan Sinkala (Sochaux/FRA), Vaso Vasic (Schaffhausen)

Départs: Roman Bürki (Freiburg/ALL), Frank Feltscher (Aarau), Shkelzen Gashi (Basel), Sead Hajrovic (Winterthur), Steven Lang (Vaduz), Davide Taini (arrêt de la compétition), Nzuzi Toko (Brighton/ANG)

FC Luzern

Arrivées: Thierry Doubai (Sochaux/FRA), Claudio Holenstein (Wil), Jakob Jantscher (Nijmegen/HOL), Andrés Lamas (Independiente del Valle/EQU), Ridge Mobulu (Le Mont), Jonas Omlin (Kriens), Bryan Rabello (Deportivo La Coruña/ESP), Kaja Rogulj (Austria Vienne/AUT), Nedim Sacirovic (Wohlen), Marco Schneuwly (Thun)

Départs: Xavier Hochstrasser (Lausanne), Mahmoud Kahraba (Grasshopper), Hekuran Kryeziu (Vaduz), Yassin Mikari (Club Africain/TUN), Haxhi Neziraj (Wohlen), Tomislav Puljic (?), Dimitar Rangelov (Konyaspor/TUR), Michel Renggli (arrêt de la compétition), Florian Stahel (Vaduz), Gabriel Wüthrich (arrêt de la compétition)

FC Sion

Arrivées: Carlos Alberto Alves «Carlitos» (Estoril/POR), Dany Da Silva (Le Mont), Gaëtan Karlen (Biel), Moussa Konaté (Genoa/ITA), Pedro Ramirez (Zamora/VEN), Steve Rouiller (Monthey), Sébastien Wüthrich (St. Gallen)

Départs: Raimondo Ponte (entraîneur), Milos Bakrac (Buducnost/MON), Vullnet Basha (Real Zaragoza/ESP), Jason Buaillon (Alcorcon/ESP), Arnaud Bühler (?), Gabriel Cichero (Mineros/VEN), Benjamin Kololli (Le Mont), André Marques (Moreirense/POR), Max Veloso (Lausanne)

FC St. Gallen

Arrivées: Marco Aratore (Winterthur), Boris Babic (U21), Albert Bunjaku (Kaiserslautern/ALL), Everton Luiz Guimaraes «Everton» (Lugano), Mickaël Facchinetti (Lausanne), Nisso Kapiloto (Beitar Jerusalem/ISR), Marsel Stevic (U21), Yannis Tafer (Lausanne), Pascal Thrier (Schaffhausen), Geoffrey Tréand (Servette)

Départs: Marco Franin (Chiasso), Ilija Ivic (Schaffhausen), Alhassane Keita (?), Ivan Martic (Hellas Verona/ITA), Juho Mäkelä (Mariehamn/FIN), Stéphane Nater (Club Africain/TUN), Kristian Nushi (Winterthur), Martin Stocklasa (arrêt de la compétition), Matias Vitkieviez (Young Boys), Sébastien Wüthrich (Sion)

FC Thun

Arrivées: Elvedin Causi (Zürich U21), Gianluca Frontino (Schaffhausen), Stefan Glarner (Zürich), Alexander Gonzalez (Aarau), Andrija Kaludjerovic (AEL Limassol/CHY), Christian Leite (Winterthur), Marco Mangold (Schaffhausen), Adrien Rawyler (U21), Lotem Zino (Hapoel Beer Sheva/ISR)

Départs: David Frey (Münsingen), Cyrill Gasser (Cham), Benjamin Lüthi (?), David Moser (Winterthur), Adrian Nikci (Young Boys), Sekou Sanogo (Young Boys), Marco Schneuwly (Luzern), Luca Zuffi (Basel)

FC Vaduz

Arrivées: Vinzenz Flatz (Young Boys U21), Andreas Hirzel (Tuggen), Hekuran Kryeziu (Luzern), Kristian Kuzmanovic (Winterthur), Steven Lang (Grasshopper), Michele Polverino (Wolfsberger/AUT), Florian Stahel (Luzern)

Départs: Andrea Maccoppi (Chiasso), Vladan Milosevic (?)

BSC Young Boys

Arrivées: Guillaume Hoarau (Bordeaux/FRA), Adrian Nikci (Thun), Sekou Sanogo (Thun), Matias Vitkieviez (St. Gallen)

Départs: Pascal Doubai (?), Michael Frey (Lille/FRA), Josef Martinez (Torino/ITA), Josh Simpson (?), Christoph Spycher (arrêt de la compétition)

FC Zürich

Arrivées: Cédric Brunner (U21), Anthony Favre (Wil), Mike Kleiber (U21), Dimitri Oberlin (U18), Francisco Rodriguez (U21), Patrick Rossini (Schaffhausen), Gilles Yapi (Dubai Cultural/EAU)

Départs: Loris Benito (Benfica Lisbonne/POR), Yanick Brecher (Wil), Stefan Glarner (Thun), Stjepan Kukuruzovic (Ferencvaros/HON), Davide Mariani (Schaffhausen), Pedro Konzen «Pedro Henrique» (Stade Rennais/FRA), Jorge Teixeira (Standard/BEL)