Match Center Live
  • BCL
    SFC
    WIN
    -:-
    Ve 29.03.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    CHI
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    17:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    SCK
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    17:30
  • BCL
    VAD
    RJ
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    YB
    SG
    -:-
    Di 31.03.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    LUG
    -:-
    Di 31.03.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    THU
    -:-
    Di 31.03.19
    16:00
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter

Précédents
Suivants
1er Tour
Sa 21.07.18 jusqu'à
Di 22.07.18
BAS
SG
1:2
Sa 21.07.18
19:00
LUZ
XAM
0:2
Sa 21.07.18
19:00
YB
GC
2:0
Di 22.07.18
16:00
SIO
LUG
1:2
Di 22.07.18
16:00
FCZ
THU
2:1
Di 22.07.18
16:00
2e Tour
Sa 28.07.18 jusqu'à
Di 29.07.18
GC
FCZ
0:2
Sa 28.07.18
19:00
XAM
BAS
1:1
Sa 28.07.18
19:00
LUG
YB
0:2
Di 29.07.18
16:00
SG
SIO
2:4
Di 29.07.18
16:00
THU
LUZ
2:1
Di 29.07.18
16:00
3e Tour
Sa 04.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 05.08.18
BAS
GC
4:2
Sa 04.08.18
19:00
LUZ
LUG
4:2
Sa 04.08.18
19:00
YB
FCZ
4:0
Di 05.08.18
16:00
SIO
XAM
3:0
Di 05.08.18
16:00
SG
THU
3:2
Di 05.08.18
16:00
4e Tour
Sa 11.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 12.08.18
LUG
GC
2:2
Sa 11.08.18
19:00
XAM
THU
1:5
Sa 11.08.18
19:00
BAS
SIO
3:2
Di 12.08.18
16:00
LUZ
YB
2:3
Di 12.08.18
16:00
FCZ
SG
0:0
Di 12.08.18
16:00
5e Tour
Sa 25.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 26.08.18
YB
XAM
5:2
Sa 25.08.18
19:00
GC
SIO
2:1
Sa 25.08.18
19:00
FCZ
BAS
1:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
SG
LUZ
0:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
THU
LUG
1:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
6e Tour
Sa 01.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 02.09.18
LUG
FCZ
1:0
Sa 01.09.18
19:00
SIO
YB
0:3
Sa 01.09.18
19:00
BAS
THU
1:1
Di 02.09.18
16:00
LUZ
GC
2:1
Di 02.09.18
16:00
XAM
SG
2:3
Di 02.09.18
16:00
7e Tour
Sa 22.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 23.09.18
THU
SIO
4:1
Sa 22.09.18
19:00
GC
XAM
3:1
Sa 22.09.18
19:00
YB
BAS
7:1
Di 23.09.18
16:00
SG
LUG
2:2
Di 23.09.18
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:0
Di 23.09.18
16:00
8e Tour
Ma 25.09.18 jusqu'à
Je 27.09.18
GC
THU
0:2
Ma 25.09.18
20:00
YB
SG
2:0
Me 26.09.18
20:00
BAS
LUZ
2:1
Me 26.09.18
20:00
XAM
LUG
2:1
Me 26.09.18
20:00
SIO
FCZ
1:2
Je 27.09.18
20:00
9e Tour
Sa 29.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 30.09.18
SG
GC
2:1
Sa 29.09.18
19:00
THU
YB
1:4
Sa 29.09.18
19:00
LUG
BAS
2:2
Di 30.09.18
16:00
LUZ
SIO
1:3
Di 30.09.18
16:00
FCZ
XAM
0:0
Di 30.09.18
16:00
10e Tour
Sa 06.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 07.10.18
YB
LUZ
2:3
Sa 06.10.18
19:00
SG
BAS
1:3
Sa 06.10.18
19:00
THU
FCZ
2:2
Di 07.10.18
16:00
GC
LUG
2:1
Di 07.10.18
16:00
XAM
SIO
1:1
Di 07.10.18
16:00
11e Tour
Sa 20.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 21.10.18
LUZ
THU
0:2
Sa 20.10.18
19:00
FCZ
YB
3:3
Sa 20.10.18
19:00
BAS
XAM
1:1
Di 21.10.18
16:00
LUG
SG
3:1
Di 21.10.18
16:00
SIO
GC
0:0
Di 21.10.18
16:00
12e Tour
Sa 27.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 28.10.18
YB
SIO
3:2
Sa 27.10.18
19:00
GC
BAS
1:3
Sa 27.10.18
19:00
LUG
THU
2:1
Di 28.10.18
16:00
SG
FCZ
3:2
Di 28.10.18
16:00
XAM
LUZ
1:2
Di 28.10.18
16:00
13e Tour
Sa 03.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 04.11.18
THU
XAM
2:2
Sa 03.11.18
19:00
GC
YB
0:3
Sa 03.11.18
19:00
BAS
LUG
3:2
Di 04.11.18
16:00
LUZ
FCZ
2:5
Di 04.11.18
16:00
SIO
SG
0:1
Di 04.11.18
16:00
14e Tour
Sa 10.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 11.11.18
LUG
LUZ
1:4
Sa 10.11.18
19:00
THU
BAS
4:2
Sa 10.11.18
19:00
SG
YB
2:3
Di 11.11.18
16:00
FCZ
SIO
1:2
Di 11.11.18
16:00
XAM
GC
2:3
Di 11.11.18
16:00
15e Tour
Sa 24.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 25.11.18
YB
LUG
1:0
Sa 24.11.18
19:00
XAM
FCZ
3:3
Sa 24.11.18
19:00
LUZ
BAS
1:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
SIO
THU
2:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
GC
SG
2:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
16e Tour
Sa 01.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 02.12.18
SIO
LUZ
2:0
Sa 01.12.18
19:00
THU
SG
2:0
Sa 01.12.18
19:00
BAS
YB
1:3
Di 02.12.18
16:00
LUG
XAM
2:2
Di 02.12.18
16:00
FCZ
GC
2:0
Di 02.12.18
16:00
17e Tour
Sa 08.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 09.12.18
YB
THU
3:2
Sa 08.12.18
19:00
SG
XAM
3:2
Sa 08.12.18
19:00
BAS
FCZ
2:0
Di 09.12.18
16:00
LUG
SIO
2:2
Di 09.12.18
16:00
GC
LUZ
2:3
Di 09.12.18
16:00
18e Tour
Sa 15.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 16.12.18
SIO
BAS
1:2
Sa 15.12.18
19:00
THU
GC
1:0
Sa 15.12.18
19:00
LUZ
SG
2:1
Di 16.12.18
16:00
FCZ
LUG
0:0
Di 16.12.18
16:00
XAM
YB
1:4
Di 16.12.18
16:00
19e Tour
Sa 02.02.19 jusqu'à
Me 13.02.19
YB
XAM
2:0
Sa 02.02.19
19:00
GC
BAS
0:4
Di 03.02.19
16:00
LUG
THU
1:3
Me 06.02.19
20:00
SG
FCZ
3:1
Me 06.02.19
20:00
LUZ
SIO
1:3
Me 13.02.19
18:45
20e Tour
Sa 09.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 10.02.19
BAS
SG
1:1
Sa 09.02.19
19:00
FCZ
GC
3:1
Sa 09.02.19
19:00
SIO
LUG
2:2
Di 10.02.19
16:00
THU
YB
1:1
Di 10.02.19
16:00
XAM
LUZ
2:1
Di 10.02.19
16:00
21e Tour
Sa 16.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 17.02.19
LUZ
LUG
0:3
Sa 16.02.19
19:00
SG
THU
1:3
Sa 16.02.19
19:00
YB
FCZ
2:0
Di 17.02.19
16:00
BAS
SIO
1:0
Di 17.02.19
16:00
GC
XAM
0:1
Di 17.02.19
16:00
22e Tour
Sa 23.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 24.02.19
SIO
SG
2:2
Sa 23.02.19
19:00
XAM
BAS
0:2
Sa 23.02.19
19:00
LUG
YB
0:1
Di 24.02.19
16:00
THU
GC
1:1
Di 24.02.19
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:1
Di 24.02.19
16:00
23e Tour
Sa 02.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 03.03.19
YB
SIO
1:0
Sa 02.03.19
19:00
GC
LUZ
1:3
Sa 02.03.19
19:00
BAS
THU
3:1
Di 03.03.19
16:00
SG
XAM
3:0
Di 03.03.19
16:00
FCZ
LUG
0:1
Di 03.03.19
16:00
24e Tour
Sa 09.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 10.03.19
GC
YB
0:1
Sa 09.03.19
19:00
XAM
SIO
3:1
Sa 09.03.19
19:00
LUG
BAS
1:1
Di 10.03.19
16:00
LUZ
SG
3:0
Di 10.03.19
16:00
THU
FCZ
2:2
Di 10.03.19
16:00
25e Tour
Sa 16.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 17.03.19
SIO
GC
-:-
Arrêté
SG
LUG
0:2
Sa 16.03.19
19:00
BAS
YB
2:2
Di 17.03.19
16:00
THU
LUZ
1:1
Di 17.03.19
16:00
FCZ
XAM
2:1
Di 17.03.19
16:00
26e Tour
Sa 30.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 31.03.19
LUZ
BAS
-:-
Sa 30.03.19
19:00
SIO
FCZ
-:-
Sa 30.03.19
19:00
YB
SG
-:-
Di 31.03.19
16:00
GC
LUG
-:-
Di 31.03.19
16:00
XAM
THU
-:-
Di 31.03.19
16:00
27e Tour
Me 03.04.19 jusqu'à
Je 04.04.19
LUG
XAM
-:-
Me 03.04.19
20:00
SG
GC
-:-
Me 03.04.19
20:00
FCZ
BAS
-:-
Me 03.04.19
20:00
LUZ
YB
-:-
Je 04.04.19
20:00
THU
SIO
-:-
Je 04.04.19
20:00
28e Tour
Sa 06.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 07.04.19
GC
FCZ
-:-
Sa 06.04.19
19:00
XAM
SG
-:-
Sa 06.04.19
19:00
YB
THU
-:-
Di 07.04.19
16:00
BAS
LUG
-:-
Di 07.04.19
16:00
SIO
LUZ
-:-
Di 07.04.19
16:00
29e Tour
Sa 13.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 14.04.19
BAS
GC
-:-
Sa 13.04.19
19:00
LUZ
XAM
-:-
Sa 13.04.19
19:00
LUG
SIO
-:-
Di 14.04.19
16:00
THU
SG
-:-
Di 14.04.19
16:00
FCZ
YB
-:-
Di 14.04.19
16:00
30e Tour
Ve 19.04.19 jusqu'à
Lu 22.04.19
LUG
FCZ
-:-
Ve 19.04.19
20:00
SIO
BAS
-:-
Ve 19.04.19
20:00
SG
LUZ
-:-
Sa 20.04.19
19:00
GC
THU
-:-
Sa 20.04.19
19:00
XAM
YB
-:-
Lu 22.04.19
16:00
31e Tour
Sa 27.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 28.04.19
LUZ
THU
-:-
Sa 27.04.19
19:00
XAM
GC
-:-
Sa 27.04.19
19:00
YB
LUG
-:-
Di 28.04.19
16:00
SG
BAS
-:-
Di 28.04.19
16:00
FCZ
SIO
-:-
Di 28.04.19
16:00
32e Tour
Sa 04.05.19 jusqu'à
Di 05.05.19
BAS
FCZ
-:-
Sa 04.05.19
19:00
GC
SG
-:-
Sa 04.05.19
19:00
LUG
LUZ
-:-
Di 05.05.19
16:00
SIO
YB
-:-
Di 05.05.19
16:00
THU
XAM
-:-
Di 05.05.19
16:00
33e Tour
Sa 11.05.19 jusqu'à
Di 12.05.19
THU
LUG
-:-
Sa 11.05.19
19:00
XAM
FCZ
-:-
Sa 11.05.19
19:00
YB
BAS
-:-
Di 12.05.19
16:00
LUZ
GC
-:-
Di 12.05.19
16:00
SG
SIO
-:-
Di 12.05.19
16:00
34e Tour
Me 15.05.19 jusqu'à
Je 16.05.19
BAS
LUZ
-:-
Me 15.05.19
20:00
SIO
XAM
-:-
Me 15.05.19
20:00
FCZ
THU
-:-
Me 15.05.19
20:00
YB
GC
-:-
Je 16.05.19
20:00
LUG
SG
-:-
Je 16.05.19
20:00
35e Tour
Me 22.05.19
LUZ
FCZ
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
SG
YB
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
THU
BAS
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
GC
SIO
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
XAM
LUG
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
36e Tour
Sa 25.05.19
YB
LUZ
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
BAS
XAM
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
LUG
GC
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
SIO
THU
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
FCZ
SG
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 25 21 3 1 67:23 +44 66
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 25 12 9 4 48:38 +10 45
03 FC Thun THU 25 10 8 7 48:37 +11 38
04 FC Zürich FCZ 25 8 9 8 35:36 -1 33
05 FC Luzern LUZ 25 10 3 12 39:44 -5 33
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 25 9 4 12 37:46 -9 31
07 FC Lugano LUG 25 7 9 9 36:39 -3 30
08 FC Sion SIO 24 7 5 12 36:40 -4 26
09 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 25 5 7 13 33:53 -20 22
10 Grasshopper Club GC 24 5 3 16 24:47 -23 18

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 12 11 0 1 34:10 +24 33
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 13 7 4 2 25:18 +7 25
03 FC Thun THU 13 5 7 1 24:18 +6 22
04 FC Zürich FCZ 13 5 6 2 16:11 +5 21
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 13 6 1 6 25:26 -1 19
06 FC Lugano LUG 12 3 5 4 17:21 -4 14
07 FC Luzern LUZ 12 4 1 7 18:26 -8 13
08 FC Sion SIO 11 3 3 5 14:15 -1 12
09 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 12 3 3 6 19:27 -8 12
10 Grasshopper Club GC 13 4 0 9 13:26 -13 12

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 13 10 3 0 33:13 +20 33
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 12 5 5 2 23:20 +3 20
03 FC Luzern LUZ 13 6 2 5 21:18 +3 20
04 FC Thun THU 12 5 1 6 24:19 +5 16
05 FC Lugano LUG 13 4 4 5 19:18 +1 16
06 FC Sion SIO 13 4 2 7 22:25 -3 14
07 FC Zürich FCZ 12 3 3 6 19:25 -6 12
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 12 3 3 6 12:20 -8 12
09 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 13 2 4 7 14:26 -12 10
10 Grasshopper Club GC 11 1 3 7 11:21 -10 6

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite