Match Center Live
  • BCL
    WIN
    SFC
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    17:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    17:30
  • BCL
    RJ
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LUZ
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    GC
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    AAR
    -:-
    Lu 22.04.19
    14:30
  • RSL
    XAM
    YB
    -:-
    Lu 22.04.19
    16:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Ve 26.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    18:00
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter

Précédents
Suivants
1er Tour
Sa 21.07.18 jusqu'à
Di 22.07.18
BAS
SG
1:2
Sa 21.07.18
19:00
LUZ
XAM
0:2
Sa 21.07.18
19:00
YB
GC
2:0
Di 22.07.18
16:00
SIO
LUG
1:2
Di 22.07.18
16:00
FCZ
THU
2:1
Di 22.07.18
16:00
2e Tour
Sa 28.07.18 jusqu'à
Di 29.07.18
GC
FCZ
0:2
Sa 28.07.18
19:00
XAM
BAS
1:1
Sa 28.07.18
19:00
LUG
YB
0:2
Di 29.07.18
16:00
SG
SIO
2:4
Di 29.07.18
16:00
THU
LUZ
2:1
Di 29.07.18
16:00
3e Tour
Sa 04.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 05.08.18
BAS
GC
4:2
Sa 04.08.18
19:00
LUZ
LUG
4:2
Sa 04.08.18
19:00
YB
FCZ
4:0
Di 05.08.18
16:00
SIO
XAM
3:0
Di 05.08.18
16:00
SG
THU
3:2
Di 05.08.18
16:00
4e Tour
Sa 11.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 12.08.18
LUG
GC
2:2
Sa 11.08.18
19:00
XAM
THU
1:5
Sa 11.08.18
19:00
BAS
SIO
3:2
Di 12.08.18
16:00
LUZ
YB
2:3
Di 12.08.18
16:00
FCZ
SG
0:0
Di 12.08.18
16:00
5e Tour
Sa 25.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 26.08.18
YB
XAM
5:2
Sa 25.08.18
19:00
GC
SIO
2:1
Sa 25.08.18
19:00
FCZ
BAS
1:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
SG
LUZ
0:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
THU
LUG
1:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
6e Tour
Sa 01.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 02.09.18
LUG
FCZ
1:0
Sa 01.09.18
19:00
SIO
YB
0:3
Sa 01.09.18
19:00
BAS
THU
1:1
Di 02.09.18
16:00
LUZ
GC
2:1
Di 02.09.18
16:00
XAM
SG
2:3
Di 02.09.18
16:00
7e Tour
Sa 22.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 23.09.18
THU
SIO
4:1
Sa 22.09.18
19:00
GC
XAM
3:1
Sa 22.09.18
19:00
YB
BAS
7:1
Di 23.09.18
16:00
SG
LUG
2:2
Di 23.09.18
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:0
Di 23.09.18
16:00
8e Tour
Ma 25.09.18 jusqu'à
Je 27.09.18
GC
THU
0:2
Ma 25.09.18
20:00
YB
SG
2:0
Me 26.09.18
20:00
BAS
LUZ
2:1
Me 26.09.18
20:00
XAM
LUG
2:1
Me 26.09.18
20:00
SIO
FCZ
1:2
Je 27.09.18
20:00
9e Tour
Sa 29.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 30.09.18
SG
GC
2:1
Sa 29.09.18
19:00
THU
YB
1:4
Sa 29.09.18
19:00
LUG
BAS
2:2
Di 30.09.18
16:00
LUZ
SIO
1:3
Di 30.09.18
16:00
FCZ
XAM
0:0
Di 30.09.18
16:00
10e Tour
Sa 06.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 07.10.18
YB
LUZ
2:3
Sa 06.10.18
19:00
SG
BAS
1:3
Sa 06.10.18
19:00
THU
FCZ
2:2
Di 07.10.18
16:00
GC
LUG
2:1
Di 07.10.18
16:00
XAM
SIO
1:1
Di 07.10.18
16:00
11e Tour
Sa 20.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 21.10.18
LUZ
THU
0:2
Sa 20.10.18
19:00
FCZ
YB
3:3
Sa 20.10.18
19:00
BAS
XAM
1:1
Di 21.10.18
16:00
LUG
SG
3:1
Di 21.10.18
16:00
SIO
GC
0:0
Di 21.10.18
16:00
12e Tour
Sa 27.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 28.10.18
YB
SIO
3:2
Sa 27.10.18
19:00
GC
BAS
1:3
Sa 27.10.18
19:00
LUG
THU
2:1
Di 28.10.18
16:00
SG
FCZ
3:2
Di 28.10.18
16:00
XAM
LUZ
1:2
Di 28.10.18
16:00
13e Tour
Sa 03.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 04.11.18
THU
XAM
2:2
Sa 03.11.18
19:00
GC
YB
0:3
Sa 03.11.18
19:00
BAS
LUG
3:2
Di 04.11.18
16:00
LUZ
FCZ
2:5
Di 04.11.18
16:00
SIO
SG
0:1
Di 04.11.18
16:00
14e Tour
Sa 10.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 11.11.18
LUG
LUZ
1:4
Sa 10.11.18
19:00
THU
BAS
4:2
Sa 10.11.18
19:00
SG
YB
2:3
Di 11.11.18
16:00
FCZ
SIO
1:2
Di 11.11.18
16:00
XAM
GC
2:3
Di 11.11.18
16:00
15e Tour
Sa 24.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 25.11.18
YB
LUG
1:0
Sa 24.11.18
19:00
XAM
FCZ
3:3
Sa 24.11.18
19:00
LUZ
BAS
1:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
SIO
THU
2:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
GC
SG
2:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
16e Tour
Sa 01.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 02.12.18
SIO
LUZ
2:0
Sa 01.12.18
19:00
THU
SG
2:0
Sa 01.12.18
19:00
BAS
YB
1:3
Di 02.12.18
16:00
LUG
XAM
2:2
Di 02.12.18
16:00
FCZ
GC
2:0
Di 02.12.18
16:00
17e Tour
Sa 08.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 09.12.18
YB
THU
3:2
Sa 08.12.18
19:00
SG
XAM
3:2
Sa 08.12.18
19:00
BAS
FCZ
2:0
Di 09.12.18
16:00
LUG
SIO
2:2
Di 09.12.18
16:00
GC
LUZ
2:3
Di 09.12.18
16:00
18e Tour
Sa 15.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 16.12.18
SIO
BAS
1:2
Sa 15.12.18
19:00
THU
GC
1:0
Sa 15.12.18
19:00
LUZ
SG
2:1
Di 16.12.18
16:00
FCZ
LUG
0:0
Di 16.12.18
16:00
XAM
YB
1:4
Di 16.12.18
16:00
19e Tour
Sa 02.02.19 jusqu'à
Me 13.02.19
YB
XAM
2:0
Sa 02.02.19
19:00
GC
BAS
0:4
Di 03.02.19
16:00
LUG
THU
1:3
Me 06.02.19
20:00
SG
FCZ
3:1
Me 06.02.19
20:00
LUZ
SIO
1:3
Me 13.02.19
18:45
20e Tour
Sa 09.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 10.02.19
BAS
SG
1:1
Sa 09.02.19
19:00
FCZ
GC
3:1
Sa 09.02.19
19:00
SIO
LUG
2:2
Di 10.02.19
16:00
THU
YB
1:1
Di 10.02.19
16:00
XAM
LUZ
2:1
Di 10.02.19
16:00
21e Tour
Sa 16.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 17.02.19
LUZ
LUG
0:3
Sa 16.02.19
19:00
SG
THU
1:3
Sa 16.02.19
19:00
YB
FCZ
2:0
Di 17.02.19
16:00
BAS
SIO
1:0
Di 17.02.19
16:00
GC
XAM
0:1
Di 17.02.19
16:00
22e Tour
Sa 23.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 24.02.19
SIO
SG
2:2
Sa 23.02.19
19:00
XAM
BAS
0:2
Sa 23.02.19
19:00
LUG
YB
0:1
Di 24.02.19
16:00
THU
GC
1:1
Di 24.02.19
16:00
FCZ
LUZ
1:1
Di 24.02.19
16:00
23e Tour
Sa 02.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 03.03.19
YB
SIO
1:0
Sa 02.03.19
19:00
GC
LUZ
1:3
Sa 02.03.19
19:00
BAS
THU
3:1
Di 03.03.19
16:00
SG
XAM
3:0
Di 03.03.19
16:00
FCZ
LUG
0:1
Di 03.03.19
16:00
24e Tour
Sa 09.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 10.03.19
GC
YB
0:1
Sa 09.03.19
19:00
XAM
SIO
3:1
Sa 09.03.19
19:00
LUG
BAS
1:1
Di 10.03.19
16:00
LUZ
SG
3:0
Di 10.03.19
16:00
THU
FCZ
2:2
Di 10.03.19
16:00
25e Tour
Sa 16.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 17.03.19
SIO
GC
3:0
ForfaitFor.
Sa 16.03.19
19:00
SG
LUG
0:2
Sa 16.03.19
19:00
BAS
YB
2:2
Di 17.03.19
16:00
THU
LUZ
1:1
Di 17.03.19
16:00
FCZ
XAM
2:1
Di 17.03.19
16:00
26e Tour
Sa 30.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 31.03.19
LUZ
BAS
0:1
Sa 30.03.19
19:00
SIO
FCZ
1:0
Sa 30.03.19
19:00
YB
SG
3:2
Di 31.03.19
16:00
GC
LUG
1:1
Di 31.03.19
16:00
XAM
THU
3:2
Di 31.03.19
16:00
27e Tour
Me 03.04.19 jusqu'à
Me 10.04.19
LUG
XAM
0:0
Me 03.04.19
20:00
SG
GC
0:0
Me 03.04.19
20:00
FCZ
BAS
0:2
Me 03.04.19
20:00
THU
SIO
1:2
Je 04.04.19
20:00
LUZ
YB
1:3
Me 10.04.19
18:45
28e Tour
Sa 06.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 07.04.19
GC
FCZ
1:1
Sa 06.04.19
19:00
XAM
SG
0:1
Sa 06.04.19
19:00
YB
THU
5:1
Di 07.04.19
16:00
BAS
LUG
1:1
Di 07.04.19
16:00
SIO
LUZ
2:2
Di 07.04.19
16:00
29e Tour
Sa 13.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 14.04.19
BAS
GC
0:0
Sa 13.04.19
19:00
LUZ
XAM
0:1
Sa 13.04.19
19:00
LUG
SIO
1:1
Di 14.04.19
16:00
THU
SG
0:0
Di 14.04.19
16:00
FCZ
YB
0:1
Di 14.04.19
16:00
30e Tour
Ve 19.04.19 jusqu'à
Lu 22.04.19
LUG
FCZ
3:0
Ve 19.04.19
20:00
SIO
BAS
0:3
Ve 19.04.19
20:00
SG
LUZ
-:-
Sa 20.04.19
19:00
GC
THU
-:-
Sa 20.04.19
19:00
XAM
YB
-:-
Lu 22.04.19
16:00
31e Tour
Sa 27.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 28.04.19
LUZ
THU
-:-
Sa 27.04.19
19:00
XAM
GC
-:-
Sa 27.04.19
19:00
YB
LUG
-:-
Di 28.04.19
16:00
SG
BAS
-:-
Di 28.04.19
16:00
FCZ
SIO
-:-
Di 28.04.19
16:00
32e Tour
Sa 04.05.19 jusqu'à
Di 05.05.19
BAS
FCZ
-:-
Sa 04.05.19
19:00
GC
SG
-:-
Sa 04.05.19
19:00
LUG
LUZ
-:-
Di 05.05.19
16:00
SIO
YB
-:-
Di 05.05.19
16:00
THU
XAM
-:-
Di 05.05.19
16:00
33e Tour
Sa 11.05.19 jusqu'à
Di 12.05.19
THU
LUG
-:-
Sa 11.05.19
19:00
XAM
FCZ
-:-
Sa 11.05.19
19:00
YB
BAS
-:-
Di 12.05.19
16:00
LUZ
GC
-:-
Di 12.05.19
16:00
SG
SIO
-:-
Di 12.05.19
16:00
34e Tour
Me 15.05.19 jusqu'à
Je 16.05.19
BAS
LUZ
-:-
Me 15.05.19
20:00
SIO
XAM
-:-
Me 15.05.19
20:00
FCZ
THU
-:-
Me 15.05.19
20:00
YB
GC
-:-
Je 16.05.19
20:00
LUG
SG
-:-
Je 16.05.19
20:00
35e Tour
Me 22.05.19
LUZ
FCZ
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
SG
YB
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
THU
BAS
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
GC
SIO
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
XAM
LUG
-:-
Me 22.05.19
20:00
36e Tour
Sa 25.05.19
YB
LUZ
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
BAS
XAM
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
LUG
GC
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
SIO
THU
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00
FCZ
SG
-:-
Sa 25.05.19
19:00

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 29 25 3 1 79:27 +52 78
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 30 15 11 4 55:39 +16 56
03 FC Thun THU 29 10 9 10 52:47 +5 39
04 FC Lugano LUG 30 8 13 9 42:42 +0 37
05 FC Sion SIO 30 10 7 13 45:47 -2 37
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 29 10 6 13 40:49 -9 36
07 FC Zürich FCZ 30 8 10 12 36:44 -8 34
08 FC Luzern LUZ 29 10 4 15 42:51 -9 34
09 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 29 7 8 14 37:56 -19 29
10 Grasshopper Club GC 29 5 7 17 26:52 -26 22

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 14 13 0 1 42:13 +29 39
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 15 7 6 2 26:19 +7 27
03 FC Thun THU 15 5 8 2 25:20 +5 23
04 FC Zürich FCZ 15 5 6 4 16:14 +2 21
05 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 14 6 2 6 25:26 -1 20
06 FC Sion SIO 15 5 4 6 20:20 +0 19
07 FC Lugano LUG 15 4 7 4 21:22 -1 19
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 14 4 3 7 22:30 -8 15
09 Grasshopper Club GC 15 4 2 9 15:28 -13 14
10 FC Luzern LUZ 15 4 1 10 19:31 -12 13

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 BSC Young Boys YB 15 12 3 0 37:14 +23 39
02 FC Basel 1893 BAS 15 8 5 2 29:20 +9 29
03 FC Luzern LUZ 14 6 3 5 23:20 +3 21
04 FC Lugano LUG 15 4 6 5 21:20 +1 18
05 FC Sion SIO 15 5 3 7 25:27 -2 18
06 FC Thun THU 14 5 1 8 27:27 +0 16
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 15 4 4 7 15:23 -8 16
08 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS XAM 15 3 5 7 15:26 -11 14
09 FC Zürich FCZ 15 3 4 8 20:30 -10 13
10 Grasshopper Club GC 14 1 5 8 11:24 -13 8

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite