Match Center Live
  • BCL
    CHI
    WIN
    1:3
    Di 16.12.18
    14:30
  • BCL
    WIL
    LS
    0:2
    Di 16.12.18
    14:30
  • RSL
    LUZ
    SG
    2:1
    Di 16.12.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    FCZ
    LUG
    0:0
    Di 16.12.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    YB
    1:4
    Di 16.12.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    FCS
    1:1
    Di 16.12.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    WIL
    -:-
  • BCL
    LS
    SCK
    -:-
  • BCL
    FCS
    CHI
    -:-
  • BCL
    WIN
    RJ
    -:-
Précédents
Suivants

Cartons 2016/17

Dernière actualisation: 12.12.2017 16:02
2 Cartons rouges
Maurice Brunner FC Vaduz
Enrico Schirinzi FC Thun
1 Carton rouge
Assan Ceesay FC Lugano
Diego Ciccone FC Vaduz
Munas Dabbur Grasshopper Club
Elton Monteiro FC Lausanne-Sport
Gianluca Gaudino FC St.Gallen 1879
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
Marc Janko FC Basel 1893
Peter Jehle FC Vaduz
Joaquim Adão FC Sion
Jérémy Taravel FC Sion
Kasim Nuhu BSC Young Boys
Claudio Lustenberger FC Luzern
Léo Lacroix FC Sion
Jérémy Manière FC Lausanne-Sport
Xavier Margairaz FC Lausanne-Sport
Nicolas Haas FC Luzern
Olivier Custodio FC Lausanne-Sport
Pa Modou FC Sion
Patrick Olsen Grasshopper Club
Rodrigo Aguirre FC Lugano
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys
Armando Sadiku FC Lugano
Fulvio Sulmoni FC Lugano
Nzuzi Toko FC St.Gallen 1879
Elsad Zverotic FC Sion
13 Cartons jaunes
Vladimir Golemic FC Lugano
11 Cartons jaunes
Philipp Muntwiler FC Vaduz
Ricardo Costa FC Luzern
10 Cartons jaunes
Kevin Mbabu BSC Young Boys
Claudio Lustenberger FC Luzern
9 Cartons jaunes
Nicolas Lüchinger FC Sion
Nzuzi Toko FC St.Gallen 1879
8 Cartons jaunes
Ezgjan Alioski FC Lugano
Elton Monteiro FC Lausanne-Sport
Karim Haggui FC St.Gallen 1879
Kim Källström Grasshopper Club
Moussa Konaté FC Sion
Veroljub Salatic FC Sion
Sékou Sanogo BSC Young Boys
Alain Wiss FC St.Gallen 1879
Steve von Bergen BSC Young Boys
7 Cartons jaunes
Albian Ajeti FC St.Gallen 1879
Marko Basic Grasshopper Club
Mergim Brahimi Grasshopper Club
Simone Grippo FC Vaduz
Nicolas Gétaz FC Lausanne-Sport
Joaquim Adão FC Sion
Hekuran Kryeziu FC Luzern
Jan Lecjaks BSC Young Boys
Jérémy Manière FC Lausanne-Sport
Simone Rapp FC Thun
Taulant Xhaka FC Basel 1893
6 Cartons jaunes
Martin Angha FC St.Gallen 1879
Maurice Brunner FC Vaduz
Moreno Costanzo FC Vaduz
Munas Dabbur Grasshopper Club
Denis Zakaria BSC Young Boys
Mickaël Facchinetti FC Thun
Roy Gelmi FC St.Gallen 1879
Stefan Glarner FC Thun
Dennis Hediger FC Thun
Numa Lavanchy Grasshopper Club
Andrea Maccoppi FC Lausanne-Sport
Renato Steffen FC Basel 1893
Matteo Tosetti FC Thun
Reto Ziegler FC Sion
5 Cartons jaunes
Tranquillo Barnetta FC St.Gallen 1879
Nassim Ben Khalifa FC Lausanne-Sport
Leonardo Bertone BSC Young Boys
Franz Burgmeier FC Vaduz
Marco Bürki FC Thun
Jonathan Sabbatini FC Lugano
Thomas Konrad FC Vaduz
Marcus Diniz FC Lausanne-Sport
Alexandre Pasche FC Lausanne-Sport
Yoric Ravet BSC Young Boys
Rodrigo Aguirre FC Lugano
Christian Schneuwly FC Luzern
Marek Suchy FC Basel 1893
Milan Vilotic Grasshopper Club
4 Cartons jaunes
François Affolter FC Luzern
Lucas Andersen Grasshopper Club
Nemanja Antonov Grasshopper Club
Musa Araz FC Lausanne-Sport
Mario Bühler FC Vaduz
Caio Grasshopper Club
Cedric Itten FC Luzern
Michael Frey BSC Young Boys
Guillaume Hoarau BSC Young Boys
Jan Bamert Grasshopper Club
Goran Jozinovic FC Lugano
Tomi Juric FC Luzern
Kasim Nuhu BSC Young Boys
Benjamin Kololli FC Lausanne-Sport
Markus Neumayr FC Luzern
Marco Mathys FC Vaduz
Dragan Mihajlovic FC Lugano
Olivier Custodio FC Lausanne-Sport
Marco Padalino FC Lugano
Alban Pnishi Grasshopper Club
Antoine Rey FC Lugano
Thorsten Schick BSC Young Boys
Nicolas Schindelholz FC Thun
Caleb Stanko FC Vaduz
Adama Traoré FC Basel 1893
Éder Balanta FC Basel 1893
3 Cartons jaunes
Michel Aebischer BSC Young Boys
Marco Aratore FC St.Gallen 1879
Ebenezer Assifuah FC Sion
Roman Buess FC St.Gallen 1879
Albert Bunjaku FC St.Gallen 1879
Bálint Vécsei FC Lugano
Davide Callà FC Basel 1893
Samuele Campo FC Lausanne-Sport
Carlitos FC Sion
Charles Pickel Grasshopper Club
Diego Ciccone FC Vaduz
Domen Crnigoj FC Lugano
Christian Fassnacht FC Thun
Gabriel Torres FC Lausanne-Sport
Simon Grether FC Luzern
Dejan Janjatovic FC Vaduz
Jérémy Taravel FC Sion
Grégory Karlen FC Sion
Kofi Schulz FC St.Gallen 1879
Léo Lacroix FC Sion
Davide Mariani FC Lugano
Ridge Munsy Grasshopper Club
Alain Rochat BSC Young Boys
Sejad Salihovic FC St.Gallen 1879
Mirko Salvi FC Lugano
Sandro Lauper FC Thun
Dejan Sorgic FC Thun
2 Cartons jaunes
Albion Avdijaj FC Vaduz
Blas Riveros FC Basel 1893
Axel Borgmann FC Vaduz
Carlinhos FC Thun
Carlinhos Junior FC Lugano
Assan Ceesay FC Lugano
Chadrac Akolo FC Sion
Seydou Doumbia FC Basel 1893
Edimilson Fernandes FC Sion
Emil Bergström Grasshopper Club
Guillaume Faivre FC Thun
Francísco Rodriguez FC Luzern
Gianluca Gaudino FC St.Gallen 1879
Geoffroy Serey Die FC Basel 1893
Mohamed Gouaida FC St.Gallen 1879
Nicolas Hasler FC Vaduz
Jahmir Hyka FC Luzern
Marc Janko FC Basel 1893
Yuya Kubo BSC Young Boys
Stjepan Kukuruzovic FC Vaduz
Loris Benito BSC Young Boys
Benjamin Lüthi Grasshopper Club
Francesco Margiotta FC Lausanne-Sport
Ofir Mizrachi FC Lugano
Mohamed Elyounoussi FC Basel 1893
Mario Mutsch FC St.Gallen 1879
Nicolas Bürgy FC Thun
Nicolas Haas FC Luzern
Patrick Olsen Grasshopper Club
Tomislav Puljic FC Luzern
Steve Rouiller FC Lugano
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Grasshopper Club
Marco Schneuwly FC Luzern
Fulvio Sulmoni FC Lugano
Jérôme Thiesson FC Luzern
Vaso Vasic Grasshopper Club
Vincent Sierro FC Sion
Andreas Wittwer FC St.Gallen 1879
Gregory Wüthrich BSC Young Boys
Luca Zuffi FC Basel 1893
Elsad Zverotic FC Sion
1 Carton jaune
Ayrton Ribeiro FC Thun
Boris Babic FC St.Gallen 1879
Nedim Bajrami Grasshopper Club
Kevin Bigler FC Thun
Bruno Morgado FC Sion
Cédric Zesiger Grasshopper Club
Maxime Dominguez FC Lausanne-Sport
Eray Cömert FC Lugano
Valon Fazliu Grasshopper Club
Daniel Follonier FC Sion
Freddy Mveng FC Sion
Milan Gajic BSC Young Boys
Joël Geissmann FC Thun
Geoffrey Bia FC Sion
Florent Hadergjonaj BSC Young Boys
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Grasshopper Club
Jordan Lotomba FC Lausanne-Sport
Kevin Méndez FC Lausanne-Sport
Stefan Knezevic FC Luzern
Kwadwo Duah BSC Young Boys
Michael Lang FC Basel 1893
Linus Obexer BSC Young Boys
Lorenzo Rosseti FC Lugano
Léo Itaperuna FC Sion
Quentin Maceiras FC Sion
Manuel Akanji FC Basel 1893
Xavier Margairaz FC Lausanne-Sport
Bruno Martignoni FC Lugano
Kevin Martin FC Lausanne-Sport
Matias Delgado FC Basel 1893
Anton Mitryushkin FC Sion
Nelson Ferreira FC Thun
Jonas Omlin FC Luzern
Kwang Ryong Pak FC Lausanne-Sport
Paulo Ricardo FC Sion
Mario Piccinocchi FC Lugano
Thomas Reinmann FC Thun
Roger Assalé BSC Young Boys
Benjamin Siegrist FC Vaduz
Marvin Spielmann FC Thun
Matthias Strohmaier FC Vaduz
Miralem Sulejmani BSC Young Boys
Scott Sutter BSC Young Boys
Yannis Tafer FC St.Gallen 1879
Xavier Tomas FC Lausanne-Sport
Filip Ugrinic FC Luzern
Orlando Urbano FC Lugano
Tomas Vaclik FC Basel 1893
Yeltsin Tejeda FC Lausanne-Sport