Match Center Live
  • RSL
    SIO
    LS
    -:-
    Me 27.09.17
    18:30
  • BCL
    AAR
    XAM
    -:-
    Ve 29.09.17
    20:00
  • RSL
    GC
    BAS
    -:-
    Sa 30.09.17
    19:00
  • BCL
    RJ
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 30.09.17
    19:00
  • BCL
    WOH
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 30.09.17
    19:00
  • RSL
    THU
    LUZ
    -:-
    Di 01.10.17
    16:00
  • RSL
    YB
    SG
    -:-
    Di 01.10.17
    16:00
  • RSL
    FCZ
    LUG
    -:-
    Di 01.10.17
    16:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    WIL
    -:-
    Di 01.10.17
    16:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    SFC
    -:-
    Lu 02.10.17
    20:00
Précédents
Suivants

Cartons 2017/18

Dernière actualisation: 26.09.2017 14:10
1 Carton rouge
Atila FC Wil 1900
Carlos Silvio FC Winterthur
Diego Ciccone FC Vaduz
Cristian Pecci FC Rapperswil-Jona
Jérémy Frick Servette FC
André Luis Neitzke FC Schaffhausen
Luca Radice FC Winterthur
Andelko Savic FC Wil 1900
Basil Stillhart FC Wil 1900
4 Cartons jaunes
Jetmir Krasniqi FC Chiasso
Granit Lekaj FC Wil 1900
3 Cartons jaunes
Diego Ciccone FC Vaduz
Thibault Corbaz Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Marko Dangubic FC Schaffhausen
Charles-André Doudin Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Jan Elvedi FC Wohlen
Gilles Yapi FC Aarau
Roman Güntensperger FC Rapperswil-Jona
Michael Gonçalves FC Wil 1900
Luca Radice FC Winterthur
Antoine Rey FC Chiasso
Etienne Scholz FC Wil 1900
Denis Simani FC Rapperswil-Jona
Dylan Stadelmann FC Wohlen
Orlando Urbano FC Chiasso
2 Cartons jaunes
Eris Abedini FC Chiasso
Noam Baumann FC Wil 1900
Simone Belometti FC Chiasso
Imran Bunjaku FC Schaffhausen
Franz Burgmeier FC Vaduz
Mario Bühler FC Vaduz
Carte Said FC Chiasso
Tunahan Cicek FC Schaffhausen
Cristian Pecci FC Rapperswil-Jona
Samuel Delli Carri FC Chiasso
Marko Devic FC Vaduz
Fabry Castro Servette FC
Kenan Fatkic FC Chiasso
Juan Pablo Garat FC Aarau
Dragiša Gudelj FC Wohlen
Nicolas Jüllich FC Vaduz
Caine Keller FC Wil 1900
Astor Kilezi Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Manuel Kubli FC Rapperswil-Jona
Enis Latifi FC Wil 1900
Bujar Lika FC Schaffhausen
Magnus Breitenmoser FC Wil 1900
Damir Mehidic FC Aarau
Philipp Muntwiler FC Vaduz
Mychell Chagas FC Rapperswil-Jona
Nils von Niederhäusern FC Vaduz
Raphaël Nuzzolo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Michael Perrier FC Aarau
Simon Rohrbach FC Rapperswil-Jona
Patrick Rossini FC Aarau
Anthony Sauthier Servette FC
Muhamed Seferi FC Wohlen
Alhassane Soumah FC Chiasso
Basil Stillhart FC Wil 1900
Pascal Thrier FC Aarau
Laurent Walthert Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Willie Servette FC
1 Carton jaune
Alexandre Alphonse Servette FC
Karim Barry FC Schaffhausen
Axel Borgmann FC Vaduz
Boris Cespedes Servette FC
Liassine Cadamuro Servette FC
Assan Ceesay FC Chiasso
Pietro Di Nardo Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Igor Djuric Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Jonas Elmer FC Rapperswil-Jona
Jean Paul Farrugia FC Chiasso
Sandro Foschini FC Wohlen
Jérémy Frick Servette FC
Mike Gomes Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Maximilian Göppel FC Vaduz
Sead Hajrovic FC Wohlen
Zakaria Hamadi FC Chiasso
Mirsad Hasanovic Servette FC
Yannick Helbling FC Rapperswil-Jona
Jean-Pierre Rhyner FC Schaffhausen
Peter Jehle FC Vaduz
Jordi López FC Winterthur
Julian Roth FC Winterthur
Julio Teixeira FC Rapperswil-Jona
Janick Kamber Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Karim Gazzetta FC Winterthur
Guillaume Katz FC Winterthur
Egzon Kllokoqi FC Rapperswil-Jona
Thomas Konrad FC Vaduz
Steven Lang Servette FC
William Le Pogam Servette FC
Linus Obexer Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Kreso Ljubicic FC Winterthur
Noah Loosli FC Schaffhausen
Léo Itaperuna FC Aarau
Milan Marjanovic FC Wohlen
Denis Markaj FC Winterthur
Bruno Martignoni FC Chiasso
Marco Mathys FC Vaduz
Max Veloso Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Christopher Mfuyi Servette FC
Miguel Castroman FC Schaffhausen
Yassin Mikari FC Schaffhausen
Michele Monighetti FC Chiasso
Marko Muslin FC Wil 1900
Orhan Mustafi FC Rapperswil-Jona
Nathan Servette FC
André Luis Neitzke FC Schaffhausen
Nicolas Stettler FC Winterthur
Andrea Padula FC Chiasso
Paulinho FC Schaffhausen
Paulinho FC Aarau
Pedro Teixeira Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Robin Huser FC Winterthur
Robin Kamber FC Vaduz
Daniele Romano FC Wohlen
Andelko Savic FC Wil 1900
Thomas Schiavano FC Wil 1900
Alain Schultz FC Wohlen
Mustafa Sejmenovic Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Sergio Cortelezzi FC Wil 1900
Egzon Shabani FC Rapperswil-Jona
Shaho Maroufi FC Wil 1900
Michael Siegfried FC Aarau
Moussa Soumare FC Chiasso
Igor Tadic FC Wohlen
Geoffrey Tréand Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Aldin Turkes FC Vaduz
Dario Ulrich FC Winterthur
Varol Tasar FC Aarau
Célien Wicht FC Rapperswil-Jona
Zé Eduardo FC Wil 1900