Match Center Live
  • BCL
    WIN
    WIL
    0:0
    Di 09.12.18
    15:00
  • RSL
    BAS
    FCZ
    2:0
    Di 09.12.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    LUG
    SIO
    2:2
    Di 09.12.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    LUZ
    2:3
    Di 09.12.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    RJ
    -:-
    Ve 14.12.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    AAR
    -:-
    Sa 15.12.18
    17:30
  • RSL
    SIO
    BAS
    -:-
    Sa 15.12.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    THU
    GC
    -:-
    Sa 15.12.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    WIN
    -:-
    Di 16.12.18
    14:30
  • BCL
    WIL
    LS
    -:-
    Di 16.12.18
    14:30
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter 2014/15

Précédents
Suivants
1er Tour
Sa 19.07.14 jusqu'à
Di 20.07.14
AAR
BAS
1:2
Sa 19.07.14
17:45
SG
YB
2:2
Sa 19.07.14
20:00
THU
VAD
1:0
Di 20.07.14
13:45
LUZ
SIO
1:1
Di 20.07.14
13:45
FCZ
GC
1:0
Di 20.07.14
16:00
2e Tour
Sa 26.07.14 jusqu'à
Di 27.07.14
GC
THU
2:3
Sa 26.07.14
17:45
SIO
SG
1:0
Sa 26.07.14
20:00
YB
AAR
1:1
Di 27.07.14
13:45
VAD
FCZ
1:4
Di 27.07.14
13:45
BAS
LUZ
3:0
Di 27.07.14
16:00
3e Tour
Sa 02.08.14 jusqu'à
Me 06.08.14
THU
BAS
2:3
Sa 02.08.14
17:45
GC
SIO
0:0
Sa 02.08.14
20:00
FCZ
YB
2:1
Di 03.08.14
13:45
SG
LUZ
2:1
Di 03.08.14
16:00
AAR
VAD
1:1
Me 06.08.14
19:45
4e Tour
Sa 09.08.14 jusqu'à
Di 10.08.14
SG
AAR
2:2
Sa 09.08.14
17:45
BAS
FCZ
4:1
Sa 09.08.14
20:00
SIO
VAD
1:0
Di 10.08.14
13:45
LUZ
GC
1:1
Di 10.08.14
13:45
YB
THU
1:1
Di 10.08.14
16:00
5e Tour
Me 23.07.14 jusqu'à
Je 14.08.14
AAR
SIO
1:0
Me 23.07.14
19:45
FCZ
THU
2:1
Me 23.07.14
19:45
VAD
LUZ
1:1
Me 13.08.14
19:45
YB
GC
4:0
Me 13.08.14
19:45
BAS
SG
0:2
Je 14.08.14
20:00
6e Tour
Sa 16.08.14 jusqu'à
Di 17.08.14
AAR
GC
1:2
Sa 16.08.14
17:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:1
Sa 16.08.14
20:00
SIO
BAS
2:3
Di 17.08.14
13:45
THU
SG
3:1
Di 17.08.14
13:45
VAD
YB
0:2
Di 17.08.14
16:00
7e Tour
Sa 30.08.14 jusqu'à
Di 31.08.14
THU
SIO
2:1
Sa 30.08.14
17:45
LUZ
AAR
1:1
Sa 30.08.14
20:00
GC
VAD
0:1
Di 31.08.14
13:45
SG
FCZ
0:2
Di 31.08.14
13:45
BAS
YB
3:1
Di 31.08.14
16:00
8e Tour
Sa 13.09.14 jusqu'à
Di 14.09.14
GC
BAS
3:1
Sa 13.09.14
17:45
AAR
THU
2:1
Sa 13.09.14
20:00
YB
LUZ
3:2
Di 14.09.14
13:45
VAD
SG
2:2
Di 14.09.14
13:45
FCZ
SIO
4:1
Di 14.09.14
16:00
9e Tour
Ma 23.09.14 jusqu'à
Me 24.09.14
BAS
VAD
3:1
Ma 23.09.14
19:45
THU
LUZ
3:2
Ma 23.09.14
19:45
SG
GC
3:0
Me 24.09.14
19:45
FCZ
AAR
0:0
Me 24.09.14
19:45
SIO
YB
0:1
Me 24.09.14
20:30
10e Tour
Sa 27.09.14 jusqu'à
Di 28.09.14
GC
AAR
2:1
Sa 27.09.14
17:45
BAS
THU
1:1
Sa 27.09.14
20:00
YB
FCZ
2:1
Di 28.09.14
13:45
VAD
SIO
1:0
Di 28.09.14
13:45
LUZ
SG
1:2
Di 28.09.14
16:00
11e Tour
Sa 04.10.14 jusqu'à
Di 05.10.14
THU
GC
3:2
Sa 04.10.14
17:45
SG
BAS
2:1
Sa 04.10.14
20:00
FCZ
VAD
3:0
Di 05.10.14
13:45
SIO
LUZ
3:1
Di 05.10.14
13:45
AAR
YB
3:2
Di 05.10.14
16:00
12e Tour
Sa 18.10.14 jusqu'à
Di 19.10.14
AAR
SG
0:3
Sa 18.10.14
17:45
YB
BAS
0:1
Sa 18.10.14
20:00
SIO
THU
0:0
Di 19.10.14
13:45
LUZ
VAD
0:0
Di 19.10.14
13:45
GC
FCZ
1:3
Di 19.10.14
16:00
13e Tour
Sa 25.10.14 jusqu'à
Me 03.12.14
THU
AAR
0:0
Sa 25.10.14
17:45
BAS
SIO
1:1
Sa 25.10.14
20:00
FCZ
SG
1:1
Di 26.10.14
16:00
VAD
GC
1:1
Di 26.10.14
16:00
LUZ
YB
1:2
Me 03.12.14
19:45
14e Tour
Sa 01.11.14 jusqu'à
Di 02.11.14
FCZ
LUZ
2:3
Sa 01.11.14
17:45
BAS
GC
2:0
Sa 01.11.14
20:00
YB
VAD
0:1
Di 02.11.14
13:45
SIO
AAR
2:2
Di 02.11.14
13:45
SG
THU
1:0
Di 02.11.14
16:00
15e Tour
Sa 08.11.14 jusqu'à
Di 09.11.14
LUZ
THU
0:0
Sa 08.11.14
17:45
GC
SG
3:0
Sa 08.11.14
20:00
AAR
FCZ
0:1
Di 09.11.14
13:45
VAD
BAS
0:4
Di 09.11.14
13:45
YB
SIO
2:1
Di 09.11.14
16:00
16e Tour
Sa 22.11.14 jusqu'à
Di 23.11.14
SIO
FCZ
1:3
Sa 22.11.14
17:45
GC
LUZ
3:2
Sa 22.11.14
20:00
BAS
AAR
3:0
Di 23.11.14
13:45
SG
VAD
3:3
Di 23.11.14
13:45
THU
YB
0:1
Di 23.11.14
16:00
17e Tour
Sa 29.11.14 jusqu'à
Di 30.11.14
AAR
LUZ
0:3
Sa 29.11.14
17:45
SIO
GC
3:3
Sa 29.11.14
20:00
YB
SG
4:2
Di 30.11.14
13:45
VAD
THU
0:1
Di 30.11.14
13:45
FCZ
BAS
1:2
Di 30.11.14
16:00
18e Tour
Sa 06.12.14 jusqu'à
Di 07.12.14
LUZ
BAS
0:3
Sa 06.12.14
17:45
GC
YB
0:1
Sa 06.12.14
20:00
THU
FCZ
2:1
Di 07.12.14
13:45
VAD
AAR
1:0
Di 07.12.14
13:45
SG
SIO
2:0
Di 07.12.14
16:00
19e Tour
Sa 07.02.15 jusqu'à
Me 25.02.15
LUZ
YB
1:1
Sa 07.02.15
17:45
SG
FCZ
1:4
Sa 07.02.15
20:00
THU
AAR
1:1
Di 08.02.15
13:45
GC
BAS
2:4
Di 08.02.15
16:00
VAD
SIO
0:2
Me 25.02.15
18:30
20e Tour
Sa 14.02.15 jusqu'à
Di 15.02.15
BAS
SIO
1:1
Sa 14.02.15
17:45
YB
GC
4:2
Sa 14.02.15
20:00
SG
LUZ
0:0
Di 15.02.15
13:45
AAR
VAD
0:1
Di 15.02.15
13:45
FCZ
THU
0:1
Di 15.02.15
16:00
21e Tour
Sa 21.02.15 jusqu'à
Me 18.03.15
GC
FCZ
0:2
Sa 21.02.15
17:45
LUZ
AAR
4:0
Di 22.02.15
13:45
VAD
THU
1:1
Di 22.02.15
13:45
YB
BAS
4:2
Di 22.02.15
16:00
SIO
SG
3:0
Me 18.03.15
18:30
22e Tour
Sa 28.02.15 jusqu'à
Di 01.03.15
FCZ
AAR
0:0
Sa 28.02.15
17:45
BAS
VAD
1:0
Sa 28.02.15
20:00
THU
YB
0:0
Di 01.03.15
13:45
SG
GC
1:1
Di 01.03.15
13:45
SIO
LUZ
2:2
Di 01.03.15
16:00
23e Tour
Sa 07.03.15 jusqu'à
Di 08.03.15
GC
LUZ
1:0
Sa 07.03.15
17:45
BAS
THU
3:0
Sa 07.03.15
20:00
YB
SIO
3:2
Di 08.03.15
13:45
VAD
FCZ
2:2
Di 08.03.15
13:45
AAR
SG
0:2
Di 08.03.15
16:00
24e Tour
Sa 14.03.15 jusqu'à
Di 15.03.15
LUZ
VAD
2:0
Sa 14.03.15
17:45
THU
GC
2:2
Sa 14.03.15
20:00
FCZ
SIO
0:1
Di 15.03.15
13:45
AAR
YB
1:1
Di 15.03.15
13:45
SG
BAS
2:2
Di 15.03.15
16:00
25e Tour
Sa 21.03.15 jusqu'à
Di 22.03.15
LUZ
BAS
1:4
Sa 21.03.15
17:45
GC
AAR
3:1
Sa 21.03.15
20:00
SIO
THU
3:0
Di 22.03.15
13:45
VAD
SG
3:1
Di 22.03.15
13:45
YB
FCZ
3:0
Di 22.03.15
16:00
26e Tour
Ve 03.04.15 jusqu'à
Sa 04.04.15
VAD
YB
0:1
Ve 03.04.15
18:15
SIO
GC
0:5
Ve 03.04.15
20:30
FCZ
LUZ
0:1
Sa 04.04.15
17:45
THU
SG
4:1
Sa 04.04.15
17:45
BAS
AAR
6:0
Sa 04.04.15
20:00
27e Tour
Sa 11.04.15 jusqu'à
Di 12.04.15
THU
LUZ
1:0
Sa 11.04.15
17:45
SG
YB
3:1
Sa 11.04.15
20:00
GC
VAD
1:1
Di 12.04.15
13:45
AAR
SIO
0:1
Di 12.04.15
13:45
BAS
FCZ
5:1
Di 12.04.15
16:00
28e Tour
Sa 18.04.15 jusqu'à
Di 19.04.15
SIO
BAS
0:1
Sa 18.04.15
17:45
FCZ
SG
1:2
Sa 18.04.15
20:00
YB
THU
4:0
Di 19.04.15
13:45
VAD
AAR
0:2
Di 19.04.15
13:45
LUZ
GC
2:0
Di 19.04.15
16:00
29e Tour
Sa 25.04.15 jusqu'à
Di 26.04.15
AAR
FCZ
0:0
Sa 25.04.15
17:45
THU
SIO
2:1
Sa 25.04.15
20:00
BAS
LUZ
1:2
Di 26.04.15
13:45
SG
VAD
1:2
Di 26.04.15
13:45
GC
YB
2:2
Di 26.04.15
16:00
30e Tour
Ma 28.04.15 jusqu'à
Je 30.04.15
SIO
FCZ
1:2
Ma 28.04.15
19:45
GC
THU
0:0
Me 29.04.15
19:45
VAD
BAS
1:3
Me 29.04.15
19:45
YB
AAR
2:2
Me 29.04.15
20:30
LUZ
SG
6:2
Je 30.04.15
19:45
31e Tour
Sa 02.05.15 jusqu'à
Di 03.05.15
THU
VAD
4:0
Sa 02.05.15
17:45
BAS
GC
2:1
Sa 02.05.15
20:00
SG
SIO
0:1
Di 03.05.15
13:45
AAR
LUZ
2:6
Di 03.05.15
13:45
FCZ
YB
0:1
Di 03.05.15
16:00
32e Tour
Sa 09.05.15 jusqu'à
Di 10.05.15
AAR
GC
0:1
Sa 09.05.15
17:45
SIO
VAD
4:0
Sa 09.05.15
20:00
YB
SG
3:1
Di 10.05.15
13:45
LUZ
THU
0:0
Di 10.05.15
13:45
FCZ
BAS
1:2
Di 10.05.15
16:00
33e Tour
Sa 16.05.15 jusqu'à
Di 17.05.15
VAD
LUZ
0:2
Sa 16.05.15
17:45
SIO
AAR
1:0
Sa 16.05.15
20:00
GC
SG
2:0
Di 17.05.15
13:45
THU
FCZ
2:2
Di 17.05.15
13:45
BAS
YB
0:0
Di 17.05.15
16:00
34e Tour
Me 20.05.15 jusqu'à
Je 21.05.15
GC
SIO
0:0
Me 20.05.15
19:45
SG
THU
2:1
Me 20.05.15
19:45
AAR
BAS
2:1
Me 20.05.15
20:30
FCZ
VAD
2:2
Je 21.05.15
19:45
YB
LUZ
0:1
Je 21.05.15
19:45
35e Tour
Lu 25.05.15 jusqu'à
Lu 25.05.15
THU
BAS
2:2
Lu 25.05.15
16:00
SIO
YB
6:2
Lu 25.05.15
16:00
LUZ
FCZ
0:1
Lu 25.05.15
16:00
SG
AAR
5:1
Lu 25.05.15
16:00
VAD
GC
0:1
Lu 25.05.15
16:00
36e Tour
Ve 29.05.15 jusqu'à
Ve 29.05.15
BAS
SG
4:3
Ve 29.05.15
20:30
FCZ
GC
4:3
Ve 29.05.15
20:30
YB
VAD
2:1
Ve 29.05.15
20:30
LUZ
SIO
3:0
Ve 29.05.15
20:30
AAR
THU
3:2
Ve 29.05.15
20:30

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 24 6 6 84:41 +43 78
02 BSC Young Boys YB 36 19 9 8 64:45 +19 66
03 FC Zürich FCZ 36 15 8 13 55:48 +7 53
04 FC Thun THU 36 13 13 10 47:45 +2 52
05 FC Luzern LUZ 36 12 11 13 54:46 +8 47
06 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 13 8 15 57:65 -8 47
07 FC Sion SIO 36 12 9 15 47:48 -1 45
08 Grasshopper Club GC 36 11 10 15 50:56 -6 43
09 FC Vaduz VAD 36 7 10 19 28:59 -31 31
10 FC Aarau AAR 36 6 12 18 31:64 -33 30

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 12 4 2 43:15 +28 40
02 BSC Young Boys YB 18 12 3 3 42:21 +21 39
03 FC Thun THU 18 10 6 2 34:20 +14 36
04 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 8 6 4 32:24 +8 30
05 FC Sion SIO 18 8 4 6 33:25 +8 28
06 Grasshopper Club GC 18 7 5 6 25:22 +3 26
07 FC Luzern LUZ 18 5 8 5 25:19 +6 23
08 FC Zürich FCZ 18 6 4 8 24:22 +2 22
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 5 3 10 17:30 -13 18
10 FC Vaduz VAD 18 3 5 10 14:30 -16 14

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 12 2 4 41:26 +15 38
02 FC Zürich FCZ 18 9 4 5 31:26 +5 31
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 6 5 22:24 -2 27
04 FC Luzern LUZ 18 7 3 8 29:27 +2 24
05 Grasshopper Club GC 18 4 5 9 25:34 -9 17
06 FC Sion SIO 18 4 5 9 14:23 -9 17
07 FC Vaduz VAD 18 4 5 9 14:29 -15 17
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 5 2 11 25:41 -16 17
09 FC Thun THU 18 3 7 8 13:25 -12 16
10 FC Aarau AAR 18 1 9 8 14:34 -20 12

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite