Match Center Live
  • BCL
    WIN
    WIL
    0:0
    Di 09.12.18
    15:00
  • RSL
    BAS
    FCZ
    2:0
    Di 09.12.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    LUG
    SIO
    2:2
    Di 09.12.18
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    LUZ
    2:3
    Di 09.12.18
    16:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    RJ
    -:-
    Ve 14.12.18
    20:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    AAR
    -:-
    Sa 15.12.18
    17:30
  • RSL
    SIO
    BAS
    -:-
    Sa 15.12.18
    19:00
  • RSL
    THU
    GC
    -:-
    Sa 15.12.18
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    WIN
    -:-
    Di 16.12.18
    14:30
  • BCL
    WIL
    LS
    -:-
    Di 16.12.18
    14:30
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter 2013/14

Précédents
Suivants
1er Tour
Sa 13.07.13 jusqu'à
Di 14.07.13
BAS
AAR
3:1
Sa 13.07.13
19:45
YB
SIO
2:0
Sa 13.07.13
19:45
FCZ
THU
3:2
Di 14.07.13
13:45
LUZ
LS
2:0
Di 14.07.13
13:45
SG
GC
0:2
Di 14.07.13
16:00
2e Tour
Sa 20.07.13 jusqu'à
Di 21.07.13
AAR
LUZ
4:2
Sa 20.07.13
19:45
LS
YB
1:3
Sa 20.07.13
19:45
THU
SG
3:2
Di 21.07.13
13:45
SIO
FCZ
0:0
Di 21.07.13
13:45
GC
BAS
1:1
Di 21.07.13
16:00
3e Tour
Sa 27.07.13 jusqu'à
Di 28.07.13
BAS
LS
2:0
Sa 27.07.13
19:45
GC
AAR
4:2
Sa 27.07.13
19:45
SIO
SG
0:1
Di 28.07.13
13:45
LUZ
FCZ
3:2
Di 28.07.13
13:45
YB
THU
3:2
Di 28.07.13
16:00
4e Tour
Sa 03.08.13 jusqu'à
Di 04.08.13
SG
BAS
1:1
Sa 03.08.13
19:45
LS
GC
0:0
Sa 03.08.13
19:45
FCZ
YB
1:3
Di 04.08.13
13:45
THU
AAR
2:2
Di 04.08.13
13:45
LUZ
SIO
1:0
Di 04.08.13
16:00
5e Tour
Sa 10.08.13 jusqu'à
Di 11.08.13
GC
SIO
0:0
Sa 10.08.13
19:45
AAR
YB
0:4
Sa 10.08.13
19:45
THU
LUZ
1:1
Di 11.08.13
13:45
SG
LS
2:0
Di 11.08.13
13:45
BAS
FCZ
1:2
Di 11.08.13
16:00
6e Tour
Sa 24.08.13 jusqu'à
Di 25.08.13
LUZ
BAS
1:1
Sa 24.08.13
19:45
LS
AAR
1:2
Sa 24.08.13
19:45
YB
GC
1:2
Di 25.08.13
13:45
SIO
THU
0:0
Di 25.08.13
13:45
FCZ
SG
0:0
Di 25.08.13
16:00
7e Tour
Sa 31.08.13 jusqu'à
Me 30.10.13
AAR
SIO
0:1
Sa 31.08.13
17:45
THU
LS
4:1
Di 01.09.13
13:45
SG
LUZ
4:1
Di 01.09.13
13:45
BAS
YB
2:1
Di 01.09.13
16:00
GC
FCZ
3:1
Me 30.10.13
19:45
8e Tour
Sa 21.09.13 jusqu'à
Me 30.10.13
YB
LUZ
0:1
Sa 21.09.13
19:45
LS
FCZ
1:2
Di 22.09.13
13:45
GC
THU
2:1
Di 22.09.13
13:45
SIO
BAS
1:3
Di 22.09.13
16:00
AAR
SG
2:2
Me 30.10.13
19:45
9e Tour
Ma 24.09.13 jusqu'à
Je 26.09.13
SG
YB
0:0
Ma 24.09.13
20:30
THU
BAS
0:2
Me 25.09.13
19:45
SIO
LS
2:1
Me 25.09.13
19:45
LUZ
GC
0:2
Me 25.09.13
19:45
FCZ
AAR
1:2
Je 26.09.13
19:45
10e Tour
Sa 28.09.13 jusqu'à
Di 29.09.13
BAS
SIO
2:2
Sa 28.09.13
19:45
GC
SG
0:1
Sa 28.09.13
19:45
LUZ
THU
1:1
Di 29.09.13
13:45
AAR
LS
2:3
Di 29.09.13
13:45
YB
FCZ
0:1
Di 29.09.13
16:00
11e Tour
Sa 05.10.13 jusqu'à
Di 06.10.13
FCZ
LUZ
0:2
Sa 05.10.13
19:45
SIO
YB
2:2
Sa 05.10.13
19:45
THU
GC
1:1
Di 06.10.13
13:45
SG
AAR
1:0
Di 06.10.13
13:45
LS
BAS
1:2
Di 06.10.13
16:00
12e Tour
Sa 19.10.13 jusqu'à
Di 20.10.13
BAS
SG
3:0
Sa 19.10.13
19:45
THU
SIO
1:0
Sa 19.10.13
19:45
GC
LS
2:0
Di 20.10.13
13:45
AAR
FCZ
5:1
Di 20.10.13
13:45
LUZ
YB
1:1
Di 20.10.13
16:00
13e Tour
Sa 26.10.13 jusqu'à
Di 27.10.13
YB
AAR
3:0
Sa 26.10.13
19:45
LS
LUZ
0:1
Sa 26.10.13
19:45
SIO
GC
2:0
Di 27.10.13
13:45
SG
THU
0:0
Di 27.10.13
13:45
FCZ
BAS
0:0
Di 27.10.13
16:00
14e Tour
Sa 02.11.13 jusqu'à
Di 03.11.13
SIO
LUZ
3:0
Sa 02.11.13
19:45
AAR
BAS
1:1
Sa 02.11.13
19:45
THU
FCZ
2:1
Di 03.11.13
13:45
LS
SG
0:3
Di 03.11.13
13:45
GC
YB
0:1
Di 03.11.13
16:00
15e Tour
Sa 23.11.13 jusqu'à
Di 24.11.13
BAS
THU
4:1
Sa 23.11.13
19:45
YB
LS
3:2
Sa 23.11.13
19:45
FCZ
SIO
4:1
Di 24.11.13
13:45
AAR
GC
2:4
Di 24.11.13
13:45
LUZ
SG
3:1
Di 24.11.13
16:00
16e Tour
Sa 30.11.13 jusqu'à
Me 12.03.14
GC
LUZ
1:2
Sa 30.11.13
19:45
SG
FCZ
2:1
Di 01.12.13
13:45
LS
THU
0:2
Di 01.12.13
13:45
YB
BAS
2:2
Di 01.12.13
16:00
SIO
AAR
1:2
Me 12.03.14
18:30
17e Tour
Sa 07.12.13 jusqu'à
Di 08.12.13
BAS
GC
1:1
Sa 07.12.13
19:45
FCZ
LS
4:0
Sa 07.12.13
19:45
LUZ
AAR
1:0
Di 08.12.13
13:45
SG
SIO
2:0
Di 08.12.13
13:45
THU
YB
1:0
Di 08.12.13
16:00
18e Tour
Sa 14.12.13 jusqu'à
Di 15.12.13
BAS
LUZ
1:1
Sa 14.12.13
19:45
LS
SIO
3:1
Sa 14.12.13
19:45
YB
SG
1:0
Di 15.12.13
13:45
AAR
THU
2:1
Di 15.12.13
13:45
FCZ
GC
1:1
Di 15.12.13
16:00
19e Tour
Sa 01.02.14 jusqu'à
Di 02.02.14
FCZ
SIO
1:0
Sa 01.02.14
17:45
AAR
SG
1:1
Sa 01.02.14
17:45
LUZ
GC
1:3
Di 02.02.14
13:45
LS
BAS
1:3
Di 02.02.14
13:45
YB
THU
2:1
Di 02.02.14
16:00
20e Tour
Sa 08.02.14 jusqu'à
Di 09.02.14
BAS
YB
3:2
Sa 08.02.14
19:45
THU
LUZ
2:1
Sa 08.02.14
19:45
GC
AAR
1:2
Di 09.02.14
13:45
SIO
LS
1:2
Di 09.02.14
13:45
SG
FCZ
0:2
Di 09.02.14
16:00
21e Tour
Sa 15.02.14 jusqu'à
Di 16.02.14
BAS
SIO
1:0
Sa 15.02.14
19:45
LUZ
AAR
3:2
Sa 15.02.14
19:45
FCZ
THU
3:1
Di 16.02.14
13:45
SG
GC
1:5
Di 16.02.14
13:45
YB
LS
5:3
Di 16.02.14
16:00
22e Tour
Sa 22.02.14 jusqu'à
Di 23.02.14
THU
SIO
3:1
Sa 22.02.14
19:45
AAR
FCZ
1:2
Sa 22.02.14
19:45
LUZ
YB
1:2
Di 23.02.14
13:45
LS
SG
3:0
Di 23.02.14
13:45
GC
BAS
1:1
Di 23.02.14
16:00
23e Tour
Me 26.02.14 jusqu'à
Di 02.03.14
SIO
YB
3:0
Me 26.02.14
18:30
FCZ
GC
3:1
Sa 01.03.14
19:45
LS
AAR
0:1
Sa 01.03.14
19:45
THU
BAS
2:2
Di 02.03.14
13:45
SG
LUZ
1:1
Di 02.03.14
16:00
24e Tour
Sa 08.03.14 jusqu'à
Di 09.03.14
BAS
SG
1:1
Sa 08.03.14
19:45
GC
LS
2:1
Sa 08.03.14
19:45
YB
FCZ
1:3
Di 09.03.14
13:45
AAR
THU
1:4
Di 09.03.14
13:45
SIO
LUZ
3:2
Di 09.03.14
16:00
25e Tour
Sa 15.03.14 jusqu'à
Di 16.03.14
THU
LS
2:2
Sa 15.03.14
19:45
SG
YB
1:1
Sa 15.03.14
19:45
GC
SIO
4:2
Di 16.03.14
13:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:0
Di 16.03.14
13:45
BAS
AAR
5:0
Di 16.03.14
16:00
26e Tour
Sa 22.03.14 jusqu'à
Di 23.03.14
SG
THU
1:0
Sa 22.03.14
19:45
AAR
SIO
2:0
Sa 22.03.14
19:45
LS
LUZ
1:0
Di 23.03.14
13:45
FCZ
BAS
0:0
Di 23.03.14
16:00
YB
GC
0:4
Di 23.03.14
16:00
27e Tour
Sa 29.03.14 jusqu'à
Di 30.03.14
SIO
SG
1:1
Sa 29.03.14
19:45
AAR
YB
2:1
Sa 29.03.14
19:45
FCZ
LS
0:3
Di 30.03.14
13:45
THU
GC
1:3
Di 30.03.14
13:45
LUZ
BAS
0:2
Di 30.03.14
16:00
28e Tour
Sa 05.04.14 jusqu'à
Di 06.04.14
GC
FCZ
2:0
Sa 05.04.14
19:45
SG
AAR
4:1
Sa 05.04.14
19:45
BAS
THU
0:0
Di 06.04.14
13:45
LS
SIO
0:1
Di 06.04.14
13:45
YB
LUZ
2:1
Di 06.04.14
16:00
29e Tour
Sa 12.04.14 jusqu'à
Di 13.04.14
THU
AAR
2:0
Sa 12.04.14
19:45
LS
GC
0:2
Sa 12.04.14
19:45
SIO
BAS
0:1
Di 13.04.14
13:45
LUZ
SG
1:0
Di 13.04.14
13:45
FCZ
YB
2:2
Di 13.04.14
16:00
30e Tour
Me 16.04.14 jusqu'à
Je 17.04.14
GC
THU
0:5
Me 16.04.14
19:45
AAR
LUZ
1:2
Me 16.04.14
19:45
BAS
FCZ
4:2
Me 16.04.14
20:30
YB
SIO
0:0
Je 17.04.14
19:45
SG
LS
0:0
Je 17.04.14
19:45
31e Tour
Sa 26.04.14 jusqu'à
Di 27.04.14
FCZ
LUZ
1:2
Sa 26.04.14
19:45
SIO
AAR
2:0
Sa 26.04.14
19:45
THU
SG
4:0
Di 27.04.14
13:45
LS
YB
0:1
Di 27.04.14
13:45
BAS
GC
1:1
Di 27.04.14
16:00
32e Tour
Sa 03.05.14 jusqu'à
Di 04.05.14
THU
FCZ
1:2
Sa 03.05.14
19:45
LUZ
SIO
0:1
Sa 03.05.14
19:45
SG
BAS
0:3
Di 04.05.14
13:45
AAR
LS
3:1
Di 04.05.14
13:45
GC
YB
5:0
Di 04.05.14
16:00
33e Tour
Ma 06.05.14 jusqu'à
Je 08.05.14
SIO
FCZ
1:0
Ma 06.05.14
19:45
GC
SG
2:0
Me 07.05.14
19:45
YB
AAR
2:2
Me 07.05.14
19:45
BAS
LUZ
3:1
Me 07.05.14
20:30
LS
THU
1:3
Je 08.05.14
19:45
34e Tour
Sa 10.05.14 jusqu'à
Di 11.05.14
FCZ
SG
2:2
Sa 10.05.14
19:45
AAR
GC
4:0
Sa 10.05.14
19:45
SIO
THU
3:1
Di 11.05.14
13:45
LUZ
LS
3:4
Di 11.05.14
13:45
YB
BAS
3:1
Di 11.05.14
16:00
35e Tour
Je 15.05.14 jusqu'à
Je 15.05.14
GC
LUZ
4:1
Je 15.05.14
20:30
THU
YB
0:3
Je 15.05.14
20:30
SG
SIO
2:0
Je 15.05.14
20:30
AAR
BAS
1:3
Je 15.05.14
20:30
LS
FCZ
0:1
Je 15.05.14
20:30
36e Tour
Di 18.05.14 jusqu'à
Di 18.05.14
BAS
LS
4:2
Di 18.05.14
16:00
FCZ
AAR
2:2
Di 18.05.14
16:00
YB
SG
2:0
Di 18.05.14
16:00
SIO
GC
3:1
Di 18.05.14
16:00
LUZ
THU
3:0
Di 18.05.14
16:00

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 19 15 2 70:34 +36 72
02 Grasshopper Club GC 36 19 8 9 67:43 +24 65
03 BSC Young Boys YB 36 17 8 11 59:50 +9 59
04 FC Luzern LUZ 36 15 6 15 48:54 -6 51
05 FC Zürich FCZ 36 14 8 14 51:52 -1 50
06 FC Thun THU 36 13 9 14 57:53 +4 48
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 11 12 13 37:47 -10 45
08 FC Sion SIO 36 12 7 17 38:45 -7 43
09 FC Aarau AAR 36 12 6 18 55:71 -16 42
10 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 36 7 3 26 38:71 -33 24

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 11 6 1 41:18 +23 39
02 Grasshopper Club GC 18 10 3 5 34:21 +13 33
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 10 3 5 32:25 +7 33
04 FC Thun THU 18 9 5 4 32:24 +8 32
05 FC Sion SIO 18 9 4 5 28:17 +11 31
06 FC Luzern LUZ 18 9 3 6 26:22 +4 30
07 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 8 6 4 22:18 +4 30
08 FC Zürich FCZ 18 6 7 5 28:24 +4 25
09 FC Aarau AAR 18 7 3 8 34:33 +1 24
10 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 3 1 14 13:28 -15 10

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 8 9 1 29:16 +13 33
02 Grasshopper Club GC 18 9 5 4 33:22 +11 32
03 BSC Young Boys YB 18 7 5 6 27:25 +2 26
04 FC Zürich FCZ 18 8 1 9 23:28 -5 25
05 FC Luzern LUZ 18 6 3 9 22:32 -10 21
06 FC Aarau AAR 18 5 3 10 21:38 -17 18
07 FC Thun THU 18 4 4 10 25:29 -4 16
08 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 3 6 9 15:29 -14 15
09 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 4 2 12 25:43 -18 14
10 FC Sion SIO 18 3 3 12 10:28 -18 12

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite