Match Center Live
  • BCL
    SFC
    WIN
    -:-
    Ve 29.03.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    LS
    CHI
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    17:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    SCK
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    17:30
  • BCL
    VAD
    RJ
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    LUZ
    BAS
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    FCZ
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 30.03.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    YB
    SG
    -:-
    Di 31.03.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    GC
    LUG
    -:-
    Di 31.03.19
    16:00
  • RSL
    XAM
    THU
    -:-
    Di 31.03.19
    16:00
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter 2012/13

Précédents
Suivants
1er Tour
Ve 13.07.12 jusqu'à
Di 15.07.12
SFC
BAS
0:1
Ve 13.07.12
19:45
THU
LS
0:0
Sa 14.07.12
19:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:1
Di 15.07.12
13:45
GC
SIO
0:2
Di 15.07.12
13:45
SG
YB
1:1
Di 15.07.12
16:00
2e Tour
Sa 21.07.12 jusqu'à
Di 22.07.12
BAS
LUZ
2:2
Sa 21.07.12
19:45
LS
SG
0:1
Sa 21.07.12
19:45
YB
GC
0:1
Di 22.07.12
13:45
SIO
SFC
1:0
Di 22.07.12
13:45
FCZ
THU
0:2
Di 22.07.12
16:00
3e Tour
Sa 28.07.12 jusqu'à
Di 29.07.12
GC
BAS
2:2
Sa 28.07.12
19:45
SG
FCZ
3:1
Sa 28.07.12
19:45
YB
THU
3:0
Di 29.07.12
13:45
LS
SFC
5:1
Di 29.07.12
13:45
LUZ
SIO
0:3
Di 29.07.12
16:00
4e Tour
Sa 04.08.12 jusqu'à
Di 05.08.12
SIO
BAS
1:1
Sa 04.08.12
19:45
SG
GC
1:1
Sa 04.08.12
19:45
FCZ
LS
4:0
Di 05.08.12
13:45
THU
LUZ
2:1
Di 05.08.12
13:45
SFC
YB
1:1
Di 05.08.12
16:00
5e Tour
Sa 11.08.12 jusqu'à
Di 12.08.12
LUZ
SG
1:1
Sa 11.08.12
19:45
LS
SIO
0:2
Sa 11.08.12
19:45
YB
FCZ
4:1
Di 12.08.12
13:45
GC
SFC
1:0
Di 12.08.12
13:45
BAS
THU
3:1
Di 12.08.12
16:00
6e Tour
Sa 18.08.12 jusqu'à
Di 19.08.12
THU
SG
0:1
Sa 18.08.12
19:45
BAS
LS
2:0
Sa 18.08.12
19:45
SIO
YB
1:0
Di 19.08.12
13:45
SFC
FCZ
1:1
Di 19.08.12
13:45
LUZ
GC
0:2
Di 19.08.12
16:00
7e Tour
Sa 25.08.12 jusqu'à
Di 26.08.12
SG
BAS
2:1
Sa 25.08.12
19:45
GC
THU
1:0
Sa 25.08.12
19:45
FCZ
SIO
1:0
Di 26.08.12
13:45
SFC
LUZ
0:2
Di 26.08.12
13:45
YB
LS
0:0
Di 26.08.12
16:00
8e Tour
Sa 01.09.12 jusqu'à
Di 02.09.12
LS
GC
0:2
Sa 01.09.12
19:45
SIO
SG
0:3
Sa 01.09.12
19:45
THU
SFC
3:0
Di 02.09.12
13:45
LUZ
YB
1:2
Di 02.09.12
16:00
BAS
FCZ
0:0
Di 02.09.12
16:00
9e Tour
Sa 22.09.12 jusqu'à
Di 23.09.12
FCZ
GC
0:1
Sa 22.09.12
19:45
SIO
THU
2:1
Sa 22.09.12
19:45
SG
SFC
2:0
Di 23.09.12
13:45
LS
LUZ
1:0
Di 23.09.12
13:45
YB
BAS
1:1
Di 23.09.12
16:15
10e Tour
Me 26.09.12 jusqu'à
Je 27.09.12
SFC
LS
0:1
Me 26.09.12
19:45
FCZ
SG
0:2
Me 26.09.12
19:45
BAS
SIO
4:1
Me 26.09.12
20:30
GC
LUZ
2:0
Je 27.09.12
19:45
THU
YB
2:1
Je 27.09.12
19:45
11e Tour
Sa 29.09.12 jusqu'à
Lu 01.10.12
LS
BAS
1:1
Sa 29.09.12
19:45
LUZ
THU
2:1
Di 30.09.12
13:45
YB
SFC
6:2
Di 30.09.12
13:45
SIO
FCZ
2:2
Di 30.09.12
16:00
GC
SG
1:0
Lu 01.10.12
19:45
12e Tour
Sa 06.10.12 jusqu'à
Di 07.10.12
SG
LS
2:1
Sa 06.10.12
19:45
THU
GC
2:3
Sa 06.10.12
19:45
FCZ
YB
1:1
Di 07.10.12
13:45
SIO
LUZ
3:2
Di 07.10.12
13:45
BAS
SFC
3:2
Di 07.10.12
16:00
13e Tour
Sa 20.10.12 jusqu'à
Di 21.10.12
SFC
SG
1:1
Sa 20.10.12
19:45
THU
SIO
1:1
Sa 20.10.12
19:45
LS
FCZ
0:2
Di 21.10.12
13:45
LUZ
BAS
1:0
Di 21.10.12
13:45
GC
YB
3:2
Di 21.10.12
16:00
14e Tour
Sa 27.10.12 jusqu'à
Me 28.11.12
SIO
LS
1:1
Sa 27.10.12
19:45
SG
THU
1:0
Di 28.10.12
13:45
SFC
GC
2:0
Di 28.10.12
13:45
FCZ
BAS
1:2
Di 28.10.12
16:00
YB
LUZ
2:1
Me 28.11.12
20:15
15e Tour
Sa 03.11.12 jusqu'à
Di 04.11.12
BAS
YB
2:0
Sa 03.11.12
19:45
GC
LS
1:1
Sa 03.11.12
19:45
THU
FCZ
1:4
Di 04.11.12
13:45
LUZ
SFC
1:1
Di 04.11.12
13:45
SG
SIO
0:3
Di 04.11.12
16:00
16e Tour
Sa 17.11.12 jusqu'à
Di 18.11.12
LS
THU
3:0
Sa 17.11.12
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
0:2
Sa 17.11.12
19:45
SFC
SIO
0:2
Di 18.11.12
13:45
YB
SG
0:0
Di 18.11.12
13:45
BAS
GC
4:0
Di 18.11.12
16:00
17e Tour
Sa 24.11.12 jusqu'à
Di 25.11.12
FCZ
SFC
0:2
Sa 24.11.12
19:45
SIO
GC
1:1
Sa 24.11.12
19:45
SG
LUZ
1:1
Di 25.11.12
13:45
LS
YB
2:1
Di 25.11.12
13:45
THU
BAS
3:2
Di 25.11.12
16:00
18e Tour
Sa 01.12.12 jusqu'à
Di 02.12.12
BAS
SG
1:0
Sa 01.12.12
19:45
LUZ
LS
0:0
Sa 01.12.12
19:45
SFC
THU
0:0
Di 02.12.12
13:45
YB
SIO
3:1
Di 02.12.12
13:45
GC
FCZ
1:0
Di 02.12.12
16:00
19e Tour
Sa 09.02.13 jusqu'à
Me 13.03.13
YB
LUZ
3:2
Sa 09.02.13
19:45
SFC
GC
0:1
Sa 09.02.13
19:45
FCZ
LS
2:0
Di 10.02.13
13:45
BAS
SIO
3:0
Di 10.02.13
16:00
SG
THU
0:0
Me 13.03.13
18:30
20e Tour
Sa 16.02.13 jusqu'à
Di 17.02.13
GC
YB
2:0
Sa 16.02.13
19:45
SIO
SG
1:0
Sa 16.02.13
19:45
LS
BAS
1:2
Di 17.02.13
13:45
LUZ
FCZ
1:1
Di 17.02.13
13:45
THU
SFC
1:1
Di 17.02.13
16:00
21e Tour
Sa 23.02.13 jusqu'à
Di 24.02.13
FCZ
YB
4:0
Sa 23.02.13
19:45
SFC
LS
1:0
Sa 23.02.13
19:45
SG
LUZ
4:0
Di 24.02.13
13:45
THU
SIO
4:0
Di 24.02.13
13:45
BAS
GC
0:0
Di 24.02.13
16:00
22e Tour
Sa 02.03.13 jusqu'à
Di 03.03.13
LUZ
THU
0:0
Sa 02.03.13
19:45
FCZ
SIO
3:1
Sa 02.03.13
19:45
SFC
BAS
1:2
Di 03.03.13
13:45
YB
SG
2:0
Di 03.03.13
13:45
LS
GC
0:0
Di 03.03.13
16:00
23e Tour
Sa 09.03.13 jusqu'à
Di 10.03.13
GC
SG
3:1
Sa 09.03.13
19:45
LUZ
SFC
1:1
Sa 09.03.13
19:45
SIO
LS
0:1
Di 10.03.13
13:45
THU
FCZ
0:4
Di 10.03.13
13:45
BAS
YB
3:0
Di 10.03.13
16:00
24e Tour
Sa 16.03.13 jusqu'à
Di 17.03.13
SG
LS
3:1
Sa 16.03.13
19:45
SFC
FCZ
1:2
Sa 16.03.13
19:45
YB
SIO
0:0
Di 17.03.13
13:45
BAS
THU
1:0
Di 17.03.13
13:45
GC
LUZ
0:0
Di 17.03.13
16:00
25e Tour
Sa 30.03.13 jusqu'à
Lu 01.04.13
SIO
SFC
1:1
Sa 30.03.13
17:45
THU
GC
1:0
Sa 30.03.13
19:45
FCZ
SG
1:3
Sa 30.03.13
19:45
LS
YB
0:0
Lu 01.04.13
13:45
LUZ
BAS
0:4
Lu 01.04.13
13:45
26e Tour
Sa 06.04.13 jusqu'à
Di 07.04.13
FCZ
GC
2:4
Sa 06.04.13
19:45
SIO
LUZ
2:1
Sa 06.04.13
19:45
YB
SFC
0:2
Di 07.04.13
13:45
LS
THU
2:4
Di 07.04.13
13:45
SG
BAS
1:1
Di 07.04.13
16:00
27e Tour
Sa 13.04.13 jusqu'à
Di 14.04.13
LUZ
LS
1:0
Sa 13.04.13
19:45
SFC
SG
1:3
Sa 13.04.13
19:45
BAS
FCZ
3:1
Di 14.04.13
13:45
YB
THU
1:2
Di 14.04.13
13:45
GC
SIO
1:1
Di 14.04.13
16:00
28e Tour
Sa 20.04.13 jusqu'à
Di 21.04.13
LS
SG
1:3
Sa 20.04.13
19:45
FCZ
SFC
4:0
Sa 20.04.13
19:45
LUZ
GC
1:1
Di 21.04.13
13:45
THU
BAS
2:2
Di 21.04.13
13:45
SIO
YB
0:0
Di 21.04.13
16:00
29e Tour
Sa 27.04.13 jusqu'à
Me 22.05.13
GC
THU
0:2
Sa 27.04.13
19:45
YB
LS
3:1
Di 28.04.13
13:45
BAS
LUZ
0:3
Di 28.04.13
13:45
SG
FCZ
1:2
Di 28.04.13
16:00
SFC
SIO
4:0
Me 22.05.13
19:45
30e Tour
Ve 03.05.13 jusqu'à
Di 05.05.13
LS
FCZ
1:1
Ve 03.05.13
19:45
SG
YB
3:1
Sa 04.05.13
19:45
GC
SFC
2:0
Sa 04.05.13
19:45
SIO
BAS
0:1
Di 05.05.13
13:45
THU
LUZ
1:1
Di 05.05.13
16:00
31e Tour
Ma 07.05.13 jusqu'à
Je 09.05.13
YB
GC
4:0
Ma 07.05.13
19:45
LS
SIO
1:3
Me 08.05.13
19:45
LUZ
SG
2:0
Me 08.05.13
19:45
FCZ
BAS
3:1
Me 08.05.13
20:30
SFC
THU
2:0
Je 09.05.13
19:45
32e Tour
Sa 11.05.13 jusqu'à
Di 12.05.13
SG
SIO
5:0
Sa 11.05.13
19:45
LUZ
YB
3:1
Sa 11.05.13
19:45
THU
LS
2:0
Di 12.05.13
13:45
BAS
SFC
2:0
Di 12.05.13
16:00
GC
FCZ
0:1
Di 12.05.13
16:00
33e Tour
Je 16.05.13 jusqu'à
Sa 18.05.13
BAS
LS
2:0
Je 16.05.13
19:45
SIO
GC
0:4
Je 16.05.13
19:45
THU
SG
3:0
Ve 17.05.13
20:30
SFC
YB
0:1
Sa 18.05.13
19:45
FCZ
LUZ
4:1
Sa 18.05.13
19:45
34e Tour
Sa 25.05.13 jusqu'à
Di 26.05.13
LS
LUZ
3:0
Sa 25.05.13
17:45
SIO
THU
0:1
Sa 25.05.13
17:45
SG
SFC
4:1
Di 26.05.13
13:45
YB
FCZ
2:4
Di 26.05.13
13:45
GC
BAS
1:0
Di 26.05.13
16:15
35e Tour
Me 29.05.13 jusqu'à
Me 29.05.13
LS
SFC
3:0
Me 29.05.13
20:30
LUZ
SIO
2:0
Me 29.05.13
20:30
SG
GC
1:2
Me 29.05.13
20:30
YB
BAS
0:1
Me 29.05.13
20:30
FCZ
THU
2:0
Me 29.05.13
20:30
36e Tour
Sa 01.06.13 jusqu'à
Sa 01.06.13
BAS
SG
1:0
Sa 01.06.13
20:30
GC
LS
4:1
Sa 01.06.13
20:30
SFC
LUZ
3:4
Sa 01.06.13
20:30
SIO
FCZ
4:2
Sa 01.06.13
20:30
THU
YB
2:2
Sa 01.06.13
20:30

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 36 21 9 6 61:31 +30 72
02 Grasshopper Club GC 36 20 9 7 48:32 +16 69
03 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 36 17 8 11 54:36 +18 59
04 FC Zürich FCZ 36 16 7 13 62:48 +14 55
05 FC Thun THU 36 13 9 14 44:46 -2 48
06 FC Sion SIO 36 13 9 14 40:54 -14 48
07 BSC Young Boys YB 36 11 10 15 48:50 -2 43
08 FC Luzern LUZ 36 10 12 14 41:52 -11 42
09 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 36 8 9 19 32:51 -19 33
10 Servette FC SFC 36 6 8 22 32:62 -30 26

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 14 3 1 36:10 +26 45
02 Grasshopper Club GC 18 11 4 3 25:13 +12 37
03 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 10 5 3 35:17 +18 35
04 BSC Young Boys YB 18 9 4 5 34:19 +15 31
05 FC Thun THU 18 8 6 4 30:23 +7 30
06 FC Zürich FCZ 18 9 1 8 32:22 +10 28
07 FC Sion SIO 18 7 6 5 20:22 -2 27
08 FC Luzern LUZ 18 6 8 4 18:19 -1 26
09 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 6 4 8 24:23 +1 22
10 Servette FC SFC 18 4 4 10 18:22 -4 16

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 Grasshopper Club GC 18 9 5 4 23:19 +4 32
02 FC Zürich FCZ 18 7 6 5 30:26 +4 27
03 FC Basel 1893 BAS 18 7 6 5 25:21 +4 27
04 FC St.Gallen 1879 SG 18 7 3 8 19:19 +0 24
05 FC Sion SIO 18 6 3 9 20:32 -12 21
06 FC Thun THU 18 5 3 10 14:23 -9 18
07 FC Luzern LUZ 18 4 4 10 23:33 -10 16
08 BSC Young Boys YB 18 2 6 10 14:31 -17 12
09 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 2 5 11 8:28 -20 11
10 Servette FC SFC 18 2 4 12 14:40 -26 10

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite