Match Center Live
  • BCL
    CHI
    SFC
    -:-
    Sa 10.12.16
    17:45
  • BCL
    WIL
    XAM
    -:-
    Sa 10.12.16
    17:45
  • RSL
    VAD
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 10.12.16
    17:45
  • RSL
    BAS
    SG
    -:-
    Sa 10.12.16
    20:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    LUZ
    -:-
    Di 11.12.16
    13:45
  • RSL
    GC
    LUG
    -:-
    Di 11.12.16
    13:45
  • BCL
    LMT
    AAR
    -:-
    Di 11.12.16
    15:00
  • BCL
    WOH
    FCS
    -:-
    Di 11.12.16
    15:00
  • RSL
    THU
    YB
    -:-
    Di 11.12.16
    16:00
  • BCL
    WIN
    FCZ
    -:-
    Lu 12.12.16
    19:45
Précédents
Suivants

Transferts BCL 2015/16 (été)

FC Aarau

Arrivées: Livio Bordoli (entraîneur / Lugano), Henry Acosta (Wettswil-Bonstetten), Carlos Vinicios Santos de Jesus «Carlinhos» (Red Bull Brasil/BRE), Steven Deana (Sion), Cédric Franek (Baden), Mart Lieder (Dordrecht/HOL), Bruno Martignoni (Servette), Ridge Mobulu (Luzern), Michael Perrier (Sion), Daniele Romano (Lausanne), Marvin Spielmann (Baden), Fabian Stoller (Ethnikos/CYP), Christopher Teichmann (Old Boys)

Départs: Raimondo Ponte (entraîneur), Stephan Andrist (Hansa Rostock/ALL), Moreno Costanzo (Vaduz), Dusan Djuric (?), Frank Feltscher (AEL Limassol), Edgars Gauracs (Spartaks Jurmala/LET), Daniel Gygax (Le Mont), Richard Magyar (Hammarby/SUE), Joël Mall (Grasshopper), Frano Mlinar (Granada/ESP), Ognjen Mudrinski (?), Joy-Slayd Mickels (?), Dante Senger (NE Xamax), Sandro Wieser (Thun)

FC Biel-Bienne

Arrivées: Boris Babic (St. Gallen U21), Orr Barouch (Maccabi Netanya/ISR), Kevin Bigler (Thun), Maurice Brunner (Zürich), Beg Ferati (Sion), Jérémy Frick (Servette), Valentin Hayoz (Basel U21), Gaëtan Karlen (Thun), Astor Kilezi (Delémont), Benjamin Kololli (Le Mont), Mirlind Kryeziu (Zürich U21), Kreso Ljubicic (Hajduk Split B/CRO), Lucas Alves de Araujo «Lucas» (Aalen B/ALL), Luka Lukovic (Vojvodina/SER), Antonio Marchesano (Winterthur), Stefan Mihajlovic (Rad/SER), Ambre Nsumbu (Team BEJUNE U17), Kwang Ryong Pak (Vaduz), Nikola Popara (Jagodina/SER), Predrag Pribanovic (Baden), Kofi Schulz (Uerdingen/ALL)

Départs: Kevin Bigler (Thun), Rodrigues Da Silva Cidimar (?), Matar Coly (blessé), Fabio De Feo (blessé), Gentian Demolli (Köniz), Jonas Elmer (Rapperswil-Jona), Emiliano Etchegoyen (?), Thomas Fekete (Vaduz), Zlatko Hebib (Servette), Giuseppe Morello (Old Boys), Cédric N'Koum (blessé), André Pazeller (blessé), Norman Peyretti (Thun), Luis Pimenta (Le Mont), Kaua Safari (Breitenrain), Mathieu Salamand (?), Mirko Salvi (Basel), Mustafa Sejmenovic (NE Xamax), Labinot Sheholli (Breitenrain), Nico Siegrist (Kriens), Michael Silberbauer (arrêt de la compétition), Wellington Junior (Köniz)

FC Chiasso

Arrivées: Fabio Cariglia (Taverne), Alessandro Ciarrocchi (Köniz), Sergio Cortelezzi (Lugano), Andrea Dossena (Leyton Orient/ANG), Salvatore Guarino (Lugano), Faicel Hanachi (Sion U21), Ilija Ivic (Schaffhausen), Ilija Kovacic (St. Gallen U21), Simon Laner (Carpi/ITA), Leonardo Melazzi (Lugano), Eldin Muharemi (Locarno)

Départs: Pajtim Badalli (Locarno), Axel De Biasi (Mendrisio), Antonio Felitti (?), Giuseppe Gentile (San Antonio Scorpions/USA), Gaston Magnetti (Bellinzona), Mirco Martinazzo (Balerna), Janko Pacar (Servette), Essengue Parfait (?), Mirko Quaresima (Arbedo), Sandro Reclari (Castello), Emmanuele Sembroni (?), Junior Viçosa (Goianiense/BRE)

FC Lausanne-Sport

Arrivées: Arnaud Bühler (Szombathelyi Haladas/HON), Dany Da Silva (Sion), Mathieu Descloux (Team Vaud U21), Santiago Feuillassier (Alcobendas/ESP), Nicolas Gétaz (Le Mont), Numa Lavanchy (Le Mont), Xavier Margairaz (ex-Servette), Albin Oyono Eto (Team Vaud U21), Walter Pandiani (Miramar Misiones/URU), Alexandre Pasche (Servette), Gianmarco Paulis (Sambenedettese/ITA), Jocelyn Roux (Servette), Quentin Rushenguziminega (Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy), Hélios Sessolo (Le Mont)

Départs: Abdelouahed Chakhsi (Kawkab/MAR), Adriano De Pierro (NE Xamax), Jordi Delclos (Orléans/FRA), Kévin Dupuis (Orléans/FRA), Kevin Fickentscher (Sion), Alex Gauthier (Le Mont), Xavier Hochstrasser (Le Mont), Guillaume Katz (Winterthur), Chris Malonga (Laval/FRA), Mohamed Maouche (Tours/FRA), Yancoub Meite (Le Mont), Quentin Ngakoutou (Evian/FRA), Guillaume Rippert (Petrolul Ploiesti/ROU), Daniele Romano (Aarau), Andelko Savic (NE Xamax), Florent Sinama-Pongolle (?), Max Veloso (Sion U21)

FC Le Mont LS

Arrivées: Elhadji Ciss (Sion U21), Enes Fermino (Köniz), Alex Gauthier (Lausanne), Daniel Gygax (Aarau), Xavier Hochstrasser (Lausanne), François Marque (Istres/FRA), Ferid Matri (Wil), Yancoub Meite (Lausanne), Anthony Mossi (Delémont), Matt Moussilou (Amiens/FRA), Emra Mustafi (Blue Stars), Bertrand Ndzomo (Schaffhausen), Jonas Omlin (Luzern), Drilon Paçarizi (Lugano), Luis Pimenta (Bienne), Mike Richard (Cham), Aleksandar Tasic (Champagne)

Départs: Signori Antonio (Primeiro De Agosto/ANG), Musa Araz (Winterthur), Florian Berisha (NE Xamax), Enes Fermino (Azzurri Lausanne), Nicolas Gétaz (Lausanne), Benjamin Kololli (Bienne), Numa Lavanchy (Lausanne), Johnny Leoni (?), Jérôme Martin (LUC-Dorigny), N'Diasse N'Diaye (Vevey), Leyti Ndiaye (?), Jordan Otomo (Wangen bei Olten), Hélios Sessolo (Lausanne), Yacine Si Salem (Rodez/FRA), Aleksandar Tasic (?)

Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

Arrivées: Florian Berisha (Le Mont), Adriano De Pierro (Lausanne), Andelko Savic (Lausanne), Mustafa Sejmenovic (Bienne), Dante Senger (Aarau), Max Veloso (Sion U21)

Départs: Luther-King Adjei (Düdingen), Fabio Lo Vacco (Chaux-de-Fonds), Mickaël Rodriguez (Black Stars), David Sauget (Delémont), Jérôme Schneider (Colombier)

FC Schaffhausen

Arrivées: Flavio Gautreaux (Zürich U21), Cristian Ianu (Luzern), Kristian Kuzmanovic (Vaduz), Stefan Lapcevic (YF Juventus), Granit Lekaj (Wil), Shaho Maroufi (Dietikon), Haxhi Neziraj (Wohlen)

Départs: Federico Almerares (Brühl), Philipp Altmann (Rielasingen/ALL), Christian Baumgartner (Dietikon), Arben Buqaj (?), Davide Di Lionardo (Dietikon), Antonio Dos Santos (arrêt de la compétition), Ilija Ivic (Chiasso), Shaho Maroufi (Wil), Bertrand Ndzomo (Le Mont), Mattias Schnorf (blessé), Aleksandar Zarkovic (?)

FC Wil 1900

Arrivées: Fuat Çapa (entraîneur), Endogan Adili (ex-Basel), Ferhat Cökmüs (Adana Demirspor/TUR), Patrick Drewes (Wolfsburg B/ALL), Egemen Korkmaz (Fenerbahçe/TUR), Sandro Lombardi (Lugano), Shaho Maroufi (Schaffhausen), Mert Nobre (Kayserispor/TUR), Andi Qerfozi (St. Gallen U21), Guy Ramos (Roda/HOL), David Roesler (Eintracht Frankfurt U19/ALL), Selçuk Sahin (Fenerbahçe/TUR), André Santos (Goa/IND), Kagan Söylemezgiller (Rizespor/TUR), Erhan Yilmaz (Havelse/ALL)

Départs: Erdal Keser (entraîneur / directeur sportif), Novem Baumann (Zürich), Pascal Cerrone (Frauenfeld / entraîneur), Jong Hyok Cha (?), Simon Dünki (Wohlen), Jofre Dutra (?), Stephane Eba Eba (Dietikon), Granit Lekaj (Schaffhausen), Ferid Matri (Le Mont), Marko Muslin (Wohlen), Haris Tabakovic (Young Boys), Andres Vasquez (?)

FC Winterthur

Arrivées: Musa Araz (Le Mont), Michel Avanzini (Servette), Claudio Holenstein (Wohlen), Guillaume Katz (Lausanne), Marco Mangold (Thun), David Von Ballmoos (Young Boys)

Départs: Manuel Akanji (Basel), Patrik Baumann (YF Juventus), Mario Budimir (Rapperswil-Jona), Stefan Iten (Uster), Antonio Marchesano (Bienne), Paulo Menezes «Paulinho» (?), David Moser (Köniz), Kristian Nushi (?), Amin Tighazoui (?)

FC Wohlen

Arrivées: Martin Rueda (entraîneur), Nico Abegglen (Vaduz), Jordan Brown (Grasshopper), Nicolas Bürgy (Young Boys U21), Simon Dünki (Wil), Deni Kadoic (Basel U21), Augusto Lotti (Racing Club Avellaneda/ARG), Luiyi Lugo (Baden), Luigi Milicaj (Baden), Marko Muslin (Wil), Muhamed Seferi (U23)

Départs: Ciriaco Sforza (entraîneur/Thun), Mergim Brahimi (Grasshopper), Roman Buess (Thun), Mario Bühler (Vaduz), Giuseppe De Filippo (Zürich U21), Claudio Holenstein (Winterthur), Haxhi Neziraj (Schaffhausen), Kevin Pezzoni (Wehen Wiesbaden/ALL), Alban Pnishi (Grasshopper), Simone Rapp (Thun)