Match Center Live
  • RSL
    THU
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 25.02.17
    17:45
  • BCL
    FCS
    WIN
    -:-
    Sa 25.02.17
    19:00
  • BCL
    XAM
    WIL
    -:-
    Sa 25.02.17
    19:00
  • RSL
    GC
    YB
    -:-
    Sa 25.02.17
    20:00
  • RSL
    LS
    SIO
    -:-
    Di 26.02.17
    13:45
  • RSL
    BAS
    LUZ
    -:-
    Di 26.02.17
    13:45
  • BCL
    CHI
    AAR
    -:-
    Di 26.02.17
    15:00
  • BCL
    WOH
    FCZ
    -:-
    Di 26.02.17
    15:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LUG
    -:-
    Di 26.02.17
    16:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    LMT
    -:-
    Lu 27.02.17
    19:45
Précédents
Suivants

Transferts BCL 2013/14 (hiver)

FC Biel-Bienne

Arrivées: Nenad Bijelic (Wohlen), Thibault Corbaz (Basel U21), Emiliano Etchegoyen (General Paz Juniors/ARG), Janick Kamber (ex-Lausanne), Gaëtan Karlen (Sion), Mathieu Salamand (Thun)

Départs: Sherif Ashraf (El Gouna/EGY), Isaac Bamele (Grenchen), Ramon Egli (Breitenrain), Bastien Geiger (Colombier), Emmanuel Nlend (Solothurn), Altin Osmani (Old Boys)

FC Chiasso

Arrivées: Andrea Guatelli (ex-Zürich), Faicel Hanachi (Team Ticino U21), Alberto Regazzoni (Sion), Joshua Travagli (Team Ticino U21)

Départs: Joaquim Adao (Progresso do Sambizanga/ANG), Andrea Conti (arrêt de la compétition), Gianluca Zambrotta (arrêt de la compétition)

FC Locarno

Arrivées: Thordur Hreidarsson (Breidablik/ISL), Carlo Polli (retour à la compétition), Antonio Radosevic (Dugopolje/CRO)

Départs: Shemsedin Idrizi (Porza), Aleksandar Milosevic (Sementina), Daniel Panizzolo (Sementina)

FC Lugano

Arrivées: Martino Borghese (Spezia/ITA), Hrvoje Bukovski (Brühl), Leandro Di Gregorio (Zürich), Dino Martinovic (Paganese/ITA), Orhan Mustafi (Ross County/ECO)

Départs: Silvan Aegerter (Münsingen), Pajtim Badalli (Teuta/ALB), Armando Sadiku (Zürich)

FC Schaffhausen

Arrivées: Zivko Kostadinovic (ex-Vaduz), Johan Vonlanthen (Grasshopper)

Départs: Agon Haxhija (Cham), Dominik Schiendorfer (Tuggen), Timo Tank (Pfullendorf/ALL)

Servette FC

Arrivées: Korede Aiyegbusi (Haka/FIN), Maxime Dominguez (U18), Romain Kursner (U18), Xavier Margairaz (ex-Sion), Miguel Rodrigues (U18)

DépartsJoão Barroca (Lausanne), Hugo Fargues (Stade Nyonnais), Karim Gazzetta (Etoile Carouge), Thierry Moutinho (Albacete/ESP)

FC Vaduz

Arrivées: Simone Grippo (ex-Servette), Kwang Ryong Pak (Basel), Joel Untersee (Juventus B/ITA)

Départs: Nicolas Gétaz (Le Mont), Haris Handzic (Borac Banja Luka/BOS), David Harrer (Kapfenberg/AUT), Amin Tighazoui (Winterthur)

FC Wil 1900

ArrivéesJofre Elias Dutra (retour à la compétition), Haris Tabakovic (Young Boys)

Départs: Berkan Afsarli (Mersin Idmanyurdu/TUR)

FC Winterthur

Arrivées: Tunahan Cicek (ex-St. Gallen U21), Jonas Elmer (Toronto/CAN), Genc Krasniqi (Grasshopper U21), Paulo Menezes «Paulinho» (ex-Lugano), Fabian Ritter (Basel), Amin Tighazoui (Vaduz)

DépartsRemo Freuler (Luzern), Luca Radice (Aarau)

FC Wohlen

Arrivées: Mergim Brahimi (Grasshopper), Joël Geissmann (Baden), Samir Ramizi (Etoile Carouge), Daniele Romano (Aarau), Nedim Sacirovic (Luzern), Mario Schönenberger (St. Gallen), Rexhep Thaqi (Kriens), Marijan Urtic (Kriens)

Départs: Sergio Bastida (Kriens), Ivan Benito (?), Nenad Bijelic (Bienne), Raffaele Cardiello (Baden)