Match Center Live
  • BCL
    WIN
    SFC
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    17:00
  • BCL
    SCK
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    17:30
  • BCL
    RJ
    VAD
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    18:00
  • RSL
    SG
    LUZ
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    GC
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    CHI
    LS
    -:-
    Sa 20.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    AAR
    -:-
    Lu 22.04.19
    14:30
  • RSL
    XAM
    YB
    -:-
    Lu 22.04.19
    16:00
  • BCL
    LS
    WIN
    -:-
    Ve 26.04.19
    20:00
  • BCL
    VAD
    FCS
    -:-
    Sa 27.04.19
    18:00
Précédents
Suivants

Transferts BCL 2014/15 (été)

FC Biel-Bienne

Arrivées: Matar Coly (Lausanne), Gentian Demolli (NE Xamax U18), Jonas Elmer (Winterthur), Luis Pimenta (Beira-Mar/POR), Mirko Salvi (Basel U21), Labinot Sheholli (Köniz), Michael Silberbauer (Young Boys U21)

Départs: Seyi Adeleke (Western Sydney Wanderers/AUS), Nenad Bijelic (Baden), Mehdi Challandes (NE Xamax), Pietro Di Nardo (NE Xamax), Franck Grasseler (Schaffhausen), Gianluca Hossmann (Grasshopper), Gaëtan Karlen (Sion), Cristian Miani (Schaffhausen), Anthony Mossi (Delémont)

FC Chiasso

Arrivées: Pajtim Badalli (Teuta Durrës/ALB), Zoran Baldovaliev (Kerkyra/GRE), Gianmarco Campironi (Vallée d'Aoste/ITA), Fabio Cariglia (Team Ticino U18), Axel De Biasi (Team Ticino U18), Drissa Diarra (Budapest Honved/HON), Salvatore Foti (ex-Lecce/ITA), Marco Franin (St. Gallen), Mariano Hassell (Locarno), Nicolas Lüchinger (St. Gallen U21), Andrea Maccoppi (Vaduz), Michele Monighetti (Locarno), Eldin Muharemi (St. Gallen U21), Janko Pacar (Winterthur), Essengue Parfait (Pisa/ITA), Emmanuele Sembroni (Salernitana/ITA)

Départs: José Adailton (Bahia/BRE), Andreas Becchio (Locarno), Florian Berisha (Le Mont), Gianmarco Campironi (Vllaznia Shkoder/ALB), Andrea Capelletti (Bellinzona), Alessandro Ciarrocchi (Köniz), Mattia Croci-Torti (Vacallo), Mattia Desole (Rapperswil), Mirko Facchinetti (Schaffhausen), Davide Riva (Mendrisio), Riccardo Riva (Siena/ITA), Roger Miller Rojas Peralta (?), Renato Sergi (Bellinzona), Tito Tarchini (Bellinzona), Giancarlo Varvelli (?), Danick Yerly (Köniz)

FC Lausanne-Sport

Arrivées: Francesco Gabriele (entraîneur), Jordi Delclos (Arles-Avignon/FRA), Kévin Dupuis (Châteauroux/FRA), Xavier Hochstrasser (Luzern), Cristian Ianu (Sion U21), Jetmir Krasniqi (Team Vaud U21), Chris Malonga (Vitoria Guimaraes/POR), David Marazzi (Servette), Yancoub Meite (Cannes/FRA), Guillaume Rippert (Stade Lavallois/FRA), Daniele Romano (Wohlen), Andelko Savic (Sheffield Wednesday/ANG), Max Veloso (Sion)

Départs: Henri Atamaniuk (entraîneur), Signori Antonio (Le Mont), Yaya Banana (Platanias/GRE), João Barroca (Servette), Matar Coly (Bienne), Patrick Ekeng (Cordoba/ESP), Mickaël Facchinetti (St. Gallen), Pascal Feindouno (Hassania Agadir/MAR), Rolf Feltscher (Duisburg/ALL), Gabriel Garcia de la Torre «Gabri» (arrêt de la compétition), Sébastien Meoli (Azzurri LS), Miha Mevlja (Bnei Sakhnin/ISR), Arthur Njo Lea (Stade Rennais/FRA), Ahmet Ozcan (Kayserispor/TUR), Damien Plessis (Châteauroux/FRA), Yoric Ravet (Grasshopper), Jérôme Sonnerat (CA Bastia/FRA), Yannis Tafer (St. Gallen), Ante Vukusic (Pescara/ITA), Fabrizio Zambrella (?)

FC Le Mont LS

Arrivées: Adrian Alvarez (Echallens), Signori Antonio (Lausanne), Musa Araz (Basel U21), Maxime Brenet (Fribourg), Florian Berisha (Chiasso), Aurélien Chappuis (Basel U21), Sehar Fejzulahi (Schaffhausen), Do Miguel Kamba (Servette U21), Benjamin Kololli (Sion), Johnny Leoni (Maritimo Funchal/POR), Benny Maboso (Villeneuve), Frank Madou (Sétif/ALG), Evan Melo (Bulle), Orhan Mustafi (Lugano), Leyti Ndiaye (ex-Olympique Marseille/FRA), Jordi Nsiala (Zürich U21), Agonit Sallaj (Bulle), Yacine Si Salem (Kabylie/ALG), Ibrahim Tall (ex-Lausanne)

Départs: Marlon Baluzeyi (Azzurri LS), Sid-Ahmed Bouziane (Köniz), Dany Da Silva (Sion), Mamadou Alpha Djallo (Bramois), Emmanuel Domo (Vallieres/FRA), Stevo Gasic (Stade Lausanne), Florian Gudit (Stade Lausanne), David Kilinc (Bavois), Ahmed Mejri (Azzurri LS), Mobulu Mfuti (Azzurri LS), Ridge Mobulu (Luzern), Michele Morganella (Azzurri LS), Jordi Nsiala (Zürich U21), Velibor Simic (Locarno), Bashkim Sukaj (Vevey), Alexandre Veuthey (?)

FC Lugano

Arrivées: Jonathan Barboza (Liverpool Montevideo/URU), Simone Belometti (Team Ticino U18), Renato César (Nacional Montevideo/URU), Sergio Cortelezzi (Clodiense/ITA), Andrei Herlea (Grasshopper U21), Zoran Josipovic (Novara/ITA), Ivan Lurati (Team Ticino U18), Matias Malvino (Defensor Sporting/URU), Leonardo Melazzi (Miramar Misiones/URU), Nikola Milosavljevic (Team Ticino U21), Michael Noris (Mendrisio), Drilon Pacarizi (Locarno), Marco Padalino (Vicenza/ITA), Dean Santangelo (Schwamendingen)

Départs: Martino Borghese (Varese/ITA), Hrvoje Bukovski (Wil), Rafael Da Silva (Albirex Niigata/JAP), Everton Luiz Guimaraes «Everton» (St. Gallen), David Forzano (Bellinzona), Stéphane Garcia (Etoile Carouge), Daniel Maffi (Bellinzona), Dino Martinovic (Hellas Verona B/ITA), Orhan Mustafi (Le Mont), Gianluca Santillo (Rapperswil), Christian Schlauri (Tuggen), Gezim Shalaj (Pandurii Targu/ROU), Luca Spini (Paradiso), Mladen Skoric (Bellinzona)

FC Schaffhausen

Arrivées: Federico Almerares (Macara/EQU), Davide Di Lionardo (Grasshopper U21), Mirko Facchinetti (Chiasso), Franck Grasseler (Bienne), Ilija Ivic (St. Gallen), Stefan Lapcevic (Wangen), Davide Mariani (Zürich), Cristian Miani (Bienne), André Luis Neitzke (Toledo/BRE), Admir Seferagic (Basel), Igor Tadic (Servette), Luca Tranquilli (Brühl), Aleksandar Zarkovic (Winterthur)

Départs: Sehar Fejzulahi (Le Mont), Gianluca Frontino (Thun), Zivko Kostadinovic (YF Juventus), Deni Krleski (Skendija/MAC), Marco Mangold (Thun), Adrian Martic (2e équipe), Patrick Rossini (Zürich), Luca Senicanin (YF Juventus), Dejan Sorgic (Kriens), Pascal Thrier (St. Gallen), Marco Varga (Dietikon), Vaso Vasic (Grasshopper), Johan Vonlanthen (Servette)

Servette FC

Arrivées: Kevin Cooper (entraîneur), Michel Avanzini (ex-Lausanne), João Barroca (Lausanne), Lorenzo Cinque (Chieti/ITA), Karim Gazzetta (Etoile Carouge), Ludovic Paratte (Stade Nyonnais), Johan Vonlanthen (Schaffhausen)

DépartsMario Cantaluppi (entraîneur), Korede Aiyegbusi (Auerbach/ALL), Christophe Guedes (Meyrin), David Marazzi (Lausanne), Xavier Margairaz (?), Ludovic Paratte (Meyrin), Euloge Placca Fessou (Jouvenceaux/TOG), Christopher Routis (Bradford/ANG), Igor Tadic (Schaffhausen), Geoffrey Tréand (St. Gallen)

FC Wil 1900

ArrivéesAndrei Blejdea (Dinamo Bucarest/ROU), Yanick Brecher (Zürich), Hrvoje Bukovski (Lugano), Samir Fazli (Heerenveen/HOL), Silvano Schäppi (Zürich U21), Andres Vasquez (Häcken/SUE)

Départs: Anthony Favre (Zürich), Claudio Holenstein (Luzern), Wellington Candido Junior (?), Jiri Koubsky (Köniz), Martin Steuble (Kansas City/USA), Emra Tahirovic (?), Timon Waldvogel (Tuggen), Carlo Zotti (?)

FC Winterthur

Arrivées: Jürgen Seeberger (entraîneur), Jan Elvedi (U18), Sandro Foschini (Aarau), Sead Hajrovic (Grasshopper), Dennis Iapichino (D.C. United/USA), Marco Köfler (Kapfenberg/AUT), Stefano Milani (Wohlen), David Moser (Thun), Kristian Nushi (St. Gallen), João Paiva (Wohlen), Aleksandar Zarkovic (Locarno)

Départs: Boro Kuzmanovic (entraîneur), Marco Aratore (St. Gallen), Davide D'Acunto (Tuggen), Jonas Elmer (Bienne), Sawwas Exouzidis (Wohlen), Simon Grether (Wohlen), Kevin Hediger (Thalwil), Kristian Kuzmanovic (Vaduz), Christian Leite (Thun), Janko Pacar (Chiasso), Fabian Ritter (?), Daniel Sereinig (Schwarzach/AUT), Denis Simijonovic (Schwamendingen), Sascha Studer (Mansfield/ANG), Aleksandar Zarkovic (Schaffhausen), Nicola Zuffi (YF Juventus)

FC Wohlen

Arrivées: Roman Buess (Locarno), Giuseppe De Filippo (Zürich U21), Sawwas Exouzidis (Winterthur), Simon Grether (Winterthur), Ronny Minkwitz (Fulham U21/ANG), Haxhi Neziraj (Luzern), Kevin Pezzoni (Saarbrücken/ALL), Besart Xhema (Concordia BS), Michael Weber (Basel U21)

Départs: Yannick Agro (?), Lavdrim Ebipi (?), Tihomir Grabovica (?), Vitor Augusto Gregorio «Guto» (Kriens), Yannick Kakoko (Miedz Legnica/POL), Stefano Milani (Winterthur), Dejan Miljkovic (Dietikon), Matteo Muscia (Baden), Branislav Nikic (Anagennisi Karditsa/GRE), João Paiva (Winterthur), Daniele Romano (Lausanne), Nedim Sacirovic (Luzern), Mario Schönenberger (?), Michael Winsauer (arrêt de la compétition)