Match Center Live
  • RSL
    YB
    LUZ
    -:-
    Sa 25.05.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    BAS
    XAM
    -:-
    Sa 25.05.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    LUG
    GC
    -:-
    Sa 25.05.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    SIO
    THU
    -:-
    Sa 25.05.19
    19:00
  • RSL
    FCZ
    SG
    -:-
    Sa 25.05.19
    19:00
  • BCL
    AAR
    RJ
    -:-
    Di 26.05.19
    16:00
  • BCL
    LS
    VAD
    -:-
    Di 26.05.19
    16:00
  • BCL
    WIL
    CHI
    -:-
    Di 26.05.19
    16:00
  • BCL
    WIN
    FCS
    -:-
    Di 26.05.19
    16:00
  • BCL
    SFC
    SCK
    -:-
    Di 26.05.19
    16:00
Précédents
Suivants

Matchcenter

Précédents
Suivants
1
Ve 20.07.18 jusqu'à
Di 22.07.18
LS
SCK
1:1
Ve 20.07.18
20:00
WIL
WIN
2:0
Sa 21.07.18
17:30
RJ
FCS
3:0
Sa 21.07.18
18:00
AAR
SFC
0:2
Sa 21.07.18
20:00
CHI
VAD
1:3
Di 22.07.18
16:00
2
Ve 27.07.18 jusqu'à
Di 29.07.18
WIN
AAR
3:1
Ve 27.07.18
20:00
FCS
WIL
2:0
Sa 28.07.18
17:30
SCK
RJ
1:4
Sa 28.07.18
17:30
CHI
SFC
0:3
Sa 28.07.18
20:00
VAD
LS
1:2
Di 29.07.18
16:00
3
Ve 03.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 05.08.18
WIL
SFC
2:1
Ve 03.08.18
20:00
RJ
WIN
0:4
Sa 04.08.18
18:00
LS
CHI
5:1
Sa 04.08.18
19:00
AAR
SCK
0:2
Sa 04.08.18
20:00
FCS
VAD
4:1
Di 05.08.18
14:30
4
Ve 10.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 12.08.18
CHI
FCS
2:1
Ve 10.08.18
20:00
WIL
AAR
2:0
Sa 11.08.18
17:30
WIN
SCK
1:1
Sa 11.08.18
18:00
LS
RJ
1:0
Sa 11.08.18
19:00
VAD
SFC
1:0
Di 12.08.18
16:00
5
Ve 24.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 26.08.18
SFC
WIN
2:0
Ve 24.08.18
20:00
FCS
LS
1:1
Sa 25.08.18
17:30
AAR
CHI
1:2
Sa 25.08.18
20:00
SCK
WIL
1:1
Di 26.08.18
14:30
RJ
VAD
2:1
Di 26.08.18
16:00
6
Ve 31.08.18 jusqu'à
Di 02.09.18
SFC
LS
0:1
Ve 31.08.18
20:00
RJ
AAR
2:1
Sa 01.09.18
18:00
WIN
FCS
1:1
Sa 01.09.18
18:00
CHI
WIL
0:2
Di 02.09.18
16:00
VAD
SCK
2:2
Di 02.09.18
16:00
7
Ve 21.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 23.09.18
LS
AAR
1:1
Ve 21.09.18
20:00
FCS
SFC
1:1
Sa 22.09.18
17:30
WIL
RJ
2:1
Sa 22.09.18
17:30
SCK
CHI
1:1
Sa 22.09.18
17:30
VAD
WIN
0:1
Di 23.09.18
16:00
8
Ma 25.09.18 jusqu'à
Me 26.09.18
AAR
FCS
3:1
Ma 25.09.18
20:00
CHI
RJ
0:1
Ma 25.09.18
20:00
SFC
SCK
1:1
Ma 25.09.18
20:00
WIL
VAD
0:0
Me 26.09.18
20:00
WIN
LS
2:1
Me 26.09.18
20:00
9
Ve 28.09.18 jusqu'à
Di 30.09.18
SCK
FCS
0:1
Ve 28.09.18
20:00
RJ
SFC
1:1
Sa 29.09.18
18:00
WIN
CHI
0:1
Sa 29.09.18
18:00
LS
WIL
2:2
Sa 29.09.18
19:00
VAD
AAR
2:1
Di 30.09.18
16:00
10
Ve 05.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 07.10.18
FCS
RJ
1:0
Ve 05.10.18
20:00
SCK
VAD
2:2
Sa 06.10.18
17:30
CHI
LS
1:1
Di 07.10.18
14:30
AAR
WIN
2:3
Di 07.10.18
15:00
SFC
WIL
2:0
Di 07.10.18
16:00
11
Ve 19.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 21.10.18
WIN
VAD
2:1
Ve 19.10.18
21:00
LS
FCS
2:0
Sa 20.10.18
17:00
RJ
SCK
1:2
Sa 20.10.18
18:00
SFC
AAR
3:1
Sa 20.10.18
19:00
WIL
CHI
3:1
Di 21.10.18
14:30
12
Ve 26.10.18 jusqu'à
Di 28.10.18
AAR
WIL
2:0
Ve 26.10.18
20:00
FCS
WIN
2:2
Sa 27.10.18
17:30
SCK
SFC
2:3
Sa 27.10.18
17:30
RJ
LS
2:2
Sa 27.10.18
18:00
VAD
CHI
4:2
Di 28.10.18
16:00
13
Sa 03.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 04.11.18
LS
VAD
1:2
Sa 03.11.18
17:00
CHI
AAR
2:3
Di 04.11.18
14:30
WIL
SCK
1:1
Di 04.11.18
14:30
WIN
RJ
3:2
Di 04.11.18
15:00
SFC
FCS
3:0
Di 04.11.18
16:00
14
Ve 09.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 11.11.18
WIN
SFC
1:3
Ve 09.11.18
20:00
FCS
CHI
3:2
Sa 10.11.18
17:30
SCK
LS
1:1
Di 11.11.18
14:30
AAR
RJ
3:0
Di 11.11.18
15:00
VAD
WIL
0:2
Di 11.11.18
16:00
15
Ve 23.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 25.11.18
FCS
AAR
1:3
Ve 23.11.18
20:00
LS
WIN
5:1
Sa 24.11.18
17:00
SFC
VAD
4:1
Sa 24.11.18
19:00
CHI
SCK
3:3
Di 25.11.18
14:30
RJ
WIL
0:1
Di 25.11.18
16:00
16
Ve 30.11.18 jusqu'à
Di 02.12.18
VAD
RJ
3:3
Ve 30.11.18
20:00
SCK
WIN
1:2
Sa 01.12.18
17:30
WIL
FCS
1:2
Di 02.12.18
14:30
AAR
LS
2:2
Di 02.12.18
15:00
SFC
CHI
5:1
Di 02.12.18
16:00
17
Ve 07.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 09.12.18
AAR
VAD
3:1
Ve 07.12.18
20:00
LS
SFC
1:1
Sa 08.12.18
17:00
FCS
SCK
3:2
Sa 08.12.18
17:30
RJ
CHI
0:2
Sa 08.12.18
18:00
WIN
WIL
0:0
Di 09.12.18
15:00
18
Ve 14.12.18 jusqu'à
Di 16.12.18
SFC
RJ
4:1
Ve 14.12.18
20:00
SCK
AAR
1:2
Sa 15.12.18
17:30
CHI
WIN
1:3
Di 16.12.18
14:30
WIL
LS
0:2
Di 16.12.18
14:30
VAD
FCS
1:1
Di 16.12.18
16:00
19
Ve 01.02.19 jusqu'à
Me 20.02.19
AAR
WIL
3:1
Ve 01.02.19
20:00
FCS
CHI
0:2
Sa 02.02.19
17:30
SFC
VAD
2:0
Sa 02.02.19
19:00
LS
SCK
3:2
Me 13.02.19
19:00
WIN
RJ
2:0
Me 20.02.19
19:30
20
Ve 08.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 10.02.19
VAD
LS
2:2
Ve 08.02.19
20:00
RJ
AAR
1:2
Sa 09.02.19
17:00
SCK
WIN
2:0
Sa 09.02.19
17:30
CHI
SFC
2:1
Di 10.02.19
14:30
WIL
FCS
1:1
Di 10.02.19
14:30
21
Ve 15.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 17.02.19
WIN
VAD
3:0
Ve 15.02.19
20:00
LS
RJ
1:0
Sa 16.02.19
17:00
FCS
SCK
1:2
Sa 16.02.19
17:30
SFC
WIL
0:0
Sa 16.02.19
19:00
AAR
CHI
1:0
Di 17.02.19
15:00
22
Ve 22.02.19 jusqu'à
Di 24.02.19
WIL
LS
1:1
Ve 22.02.19
20:00
RJ
FCS
2:0
Sa 23.02.19
17:00
SCK
SFC
0:3
Sa 23.02.19
17:30
CHI
WIN
1:1
Sa 23.02.19
18:30
VAD
AAR
2:0
Di 24.02.19
16:00
23
Ve 01.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 03.03.19
AAR
SFC
3:3
Ve 01.03.19
20:00
RJ
WIL
4:0
Sa 02.03.19
17:00
FCS
VAD
1:1
Sa 02.03.19
17:30
CHI
SCK
2:2
Di 03.03.19
14:30
WIN
LS
1:1
Di 03.03.19
15:00
24
Ve 08.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 10.03.19
WIL
WIN
1:0
Ve 08.03.19
20:00
LS
AAR
0:0
Sa 09.03.19
17:00
SCK
RJ
2:1
Sa 09.03.19
17:30
VAD
CHI
1:0
Di 10.03.19
16:00
SFC
FCS
6:1
Di 10.03.19
16:00
25
Ve 15.03.19 jusqu'à
Di 17.03.19
SCK
VAD
2:1
Ve 15.03.19
20:00
RJ
SFC
1:2
Sa 16.03.19
17:00
FCS
LS
0:2
Sa 16.03.19
17:30
CHI
WIL
3:1
Di 17.03.19
14:30
WIN
AAR
0:1
Di 17.03.19
15:00
26
Ve 29.03.19 jusqu'à
Sa 30.03.19
SFC
WIN
5:2
Ve 29.03.19
20:00
LS
CHI
1:1
Sa 30.03.19
17:00
WIL
SCK
0:1
Sa 30.03.19
17:30
VAD
RJ
3:2
Sa 30.03.19
18:00
AAR
FCS
3:2
Sa 30.03.19
19:00
27
Ma 02.04.19 jusqu'à
Me 03.04.19
VAD
WIL
1:1
Ma 02.04.19
19:00
FCS
WIN
1:3
Ma 02.04.19
20:00
SCK
AAR
2:2
Ma 02.04.19
20:00
LS
SFC
0:2
Me 03.04.19
20:00
RJ
CHI
0:0
Me 03.04.19
20:00
28
Ve 05.04.19 jusqu'à
Sa 06.04.19
WIN
SCK
0:0
Ve 05.04.19
20:00
RJ
LS
0:1
Sa 06.04.19
17:00
WIL
SFC
1:1
Sa 06.04.19
17:30
AAR
VAD
3:0
Sa 06.04.19
20:00
CHI
FCS
2:2
Sa 06.04.19
20:00
29
Ve 12.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 14.04.19
AAR
WIN
2:2
Ve 12.04.19
20:00
LS
WIL
2:0
Sa 13.04.19
17:00
FCS
RJ
0:2
Sa 13.04.19
17:30
VAD
SCK
3:2
Di 14.04.19
16:00
SFC
CHI
3:2
Di 14.04.19
16:00
30
Sa 20.04.19 jusqu'à
Lu 22.04.19
WIN
SFC
2:3
Sa 20.04.19
17:00
SCK
FCS
1:2
Sa 20.04.19
17:30
RJ
VAD
4:1
Sa 20.04.19
18:00
CHI
LS
0:5
Sa 20.04.19
20:00
WIL
AAR
0:4
Lu 22.04.19
14:30
31
Ve 26.04.19 jusqu'à
Di 28.04.19
LS
WIN
4:1
Ve 26.04.19
20:00
VAD
FCS
0:2
Sa 27.04.19
18:00
SFC
AAR
1:2
Sa 27.04.19
19:00
WIL
RJ
1:1
Di 28.04.19
14:30
SCK
CHI
0:0
Di 28.04.19
14:30
32
Ve 03.05.19 jusqu'à
Sa 04.05.19
RJ
SCK
1:0
Ve 03.05.19
20:00
FCS
SFC
0:2
Sa 04.05.19
17:30
CHI
VAD
1:2
Sa 04.05.19
18:00
WIN
WIL
2:0
Sa 04.05.19
18:00
AAR
LS
3:0
Sa 04.05.19
20:00
33
Ve 10.05.19 jusqu'à
Sa 11.05.19
SFC
LS
3:1
Ve 10.05.19
20:00
FCS
AAR
1:2
Sa 11.05.19
17:30
SCK
WIL
1:2
Sa 11.05.19
17:30
VAD
WIN
1:0
Sa 11.05.19
18:00
CHI
RJ
2:1
Sa 11.05.19
20:00
34
Me 15.05.19 jusqu'à
Je 16.05.19
AAR
SCK
1:1
Me 15.05.19
20:00
LS
FCS
0:0
Me 15.05.19
20:00
WIL
VAD
1:1
Je 16.05.19
20:00
WIN
CHI
2:0
Je 16.05.19
20:00
SFC
RJ
5:3
Je 16.05.19
20:00
35
Je 23.05.19 jusqu'à
Je 23.05.19
CHI
AAR
0:1
Je 23.05.19
20:00
RJ
WIN
1:4
Je 23.05.19
20:00
FCS
WIL
2:0
Je 23.05.19
20:00
VAD
SFC
1:5
Je 23.05.19
20:00
SCK
LS
0:2
Je 23.05.19
20:00
36
Di 26.05.19
AAR
RJ
-:-
Di 26.05.19
16:00
LS
VAD
-:-
Di 26.05.19
16:00
WIL
CHI
-:-
Di 26.05.19
16:00
WIN
FCS
-:-
Di 26.05.19
16:00
SFC
SCK
-:-
Di 26.05.19
16:00

Classement détaillé

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 Servette FC SFC 35 23 7 5 86:36 +50 76
02 FC Aarau AAR 35 18 7 10 62:46 +16 61
03 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 35 15 15 5 58:35 +23 60
04 FC Winterthur WIN 35 15 8 12 54:49 +5 53
05 FC Wil 1900 WIL 35 10 12 13 32:45 -13 42
06 FC Vaduz VAD 35 11 9 15 46:64 -18 42
07 FC Schaffhausen FCS 35 10 9 16 41:59 -18 39
08 SC Kriens SCK 35 7 15 13 45:54 -9 36
09 FC Rapperswil-Jona RJ 35 10 5 20 47:58 -11 35
10 FC Chiasso CHI 35 8 9 18 41:66 -25 33

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 Servette FC SFC 17 13 2 2 49:17 +32 41
02 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 17 8 7 2 30:15 +15 31
03 FC Aarau AAR 17 9 4 4 35:22 +13 31
04 FC Winterthur WIN 17 8 5 4 25:16 +9 29
05 FC Vaduz VAD 18 8 5 5 28:28 +0 29
06 FC Wil 1900 WIL 17 6 7 4 19:18 +1 25
07 FC Rapperswil-Jona RJ 18 7 3 8 25:24 +1 24
08 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 6 4 8 24:28 -4 22
09 FC Chiasso CHI 18 4 5 9 23:36 -13 17
10 SC Kriens SCK 18 3 6 9 20:30 -10 15

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite

Rang Team Matches V N D Buts +/- Points
01 Servette FC SFC 18 10 5 3 37:19 +18 35
02 FC Aarau AAR 18 9 3 6 27:24 +3 30
03 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 7 8 3 28:20 +8 29
04 FC Winterthur WIN 18 7 3 8 29:33 -4 24
05 SC Kriens SCK 17 4 9 4 25:24 +1 21
06 FC Schaffhausen FCS 17 4 5 8 17:31 -14 17
07 FC Wil 1900 WIL 18 4 5 9 13:27 -14 17
08 FC Chiasso CHI 17 4 4 9 18:30 -12 16
09 FC Vaduz VAD 17 3 4 10 18:36 -18 13
10 FC Rapperswil-Jona RJ 17 3 2 12 22:34 -12 11

V = Victoire / N = Match Nul / D = Défaite