Match Center Live
SOMMERPAUSE
Die Saison 2019/20 beginnt am 19., 20. und 21. Juli 2019.
Vorherige
Nächste

Matchcenter

Vorherige
Nächste
1. Runde
Fr 20.07.18 bis
So 22.07.18
LS
SCK
1:1
Fr 20.07.18
20:00
WIL
WIN
2:0
Sa 21.07.18
17:30
RJ
FCS
3:0
Sa 21.07.18
18:00
AAR
SFC
0:2
Sa 21.07.18
20:00
CHI
VAD
1:3
So 22.07.18
16:00
2. Runde
Fr 27.07.18 bis
So 29.07.18
WIN
AAR
3:1
Fr 27.07.18
20:00
FCS
WIL
2:0
Sa 28.07.18
17:30
SCK
RJ
1:4
Sa 28.07.18
17:30
CHI
SFC
0:3
Sa 28.07.18
20:00
VAD
LS
1:2
So 29.07.18
16:00
3. Runde
Fr 03.08.18 bis
So 05.08.18
WIL
SFC
2:1
Fr 03.08.18
20:00
RJ
WIN
0:4
Sa 04.08.18
18:00
LS
CHI
5:1
Sa 04.08.18
19:00
AAR
SCK
0:2
Sa 04.08.18
20:00
FCS
VAD
4:1
So 05.08.18
14:30
4. Runde
Fr 10.08.18 bis
So 12.08.18
CHI
FCS
2:1
Fr 10.08.18
20:00
WIL
AAR
2:0
Sa 11.08.18
17:30
WIN
SCK
1:1
Sa 11.08.18
18:00
LS
RJ
1:0
Sa 11.08.18
19:00
VAD
SFC
1:0
So 12.08.18
16:00
5. Runde
Fr 24.08.18 bis
So 26.08.18
SFC
WIN
2:0
Fr 24.08.18
20:00
FCS
LS
1:1
Sa 25.08.18
17:30
AAR
CHI
1:2
Sa 25.08.18
20:00
SCK
WIL
1:1
So 26.08.18
14:30
RJ
VAD
2:1
So 26.08.18
16:00
6. Runde
Fr 31.08.18 bis
So 02.09.18
SFC
LS
0:1
Fr 31.08.18
20:00
RJ
AAR
2:1
Sa 01.09.18
18:00
WIN
FCS
1:1
Sa 01.09.18
18:00
CHI
WIL
0:2
So 02.09.18
16:00
VAD
SCK
2:2
So 02.09.18
16:00
7. Runde
Fr 21.09.18 bis
So 23.09.18
LS
AAR
1:1
Fr 21.09.18
20:00
FCS
SFC
1:1
Sa 22.09.18
17:30
WIL
RJ
2:1
Sa 22.09.18
17:30
SCK
CHI
1:1
Sa 22.09.18
17:30
VAD
WIN
0:1
So 23.09.18
16:00
8. Runde
Di 25.09.18 bis
Mi 26.09.18
AAR
FCS
3:1
Di 25.09.18
20:00
CHI
RJ
0:1
Di 25.09.18
20:00
SFC
SCK
1:1
Di 25.09.18
20:00
WIL
VAD
0:0
Mi 26.09.18
20:00
WIN
LS
2:1
Mi 26.09.18
20:00
9. Runde
Fr 28.09.18 bis
So 30.09.18
SCK
FCS
0:1
Fr 28.09.18
20:00
RJ
SFC
1:1
Sa 29.09.18
18:00
WIN
CHI
0:1
Sa 29.09.18
18:00
LS
WIL
2:2
Sa 29.09.18
19:00
VAD
AAR
2:1
So 30.09.18
16:00
10. Runde
Fr 05.10.18 bis
So 07.10.18
FCS
RJ
1:0
Fr 05.10.18
20:00
SCK
VAD
2:2
Sa 06.10.18
17:30
CHI
LS
1:1
So 07.10.18
14:30
AAR
WIN
2:3
So 07.10.18
15:00
SFC
WIL
2:0
So 07.10.18
16:00
11. Runde
Fr 19.10.18 bis
So 21.10.18
WIN
VAD
2:1
Fr 19.10.18
21:00
LS
FCS
2:0
Sa 20.10.18
17:00
RJ
SCK
1:2
Sa 20.10.18
18:00
SFC
AAR
3:1
Sa 20.10.18
19:00
WIL
CHI
3:1
So 21.10.18
14:30
12. Runde
Fr 26.10.18 bis
So 28.10.18
AAR
WIL
2:0
Fr 26.10.18
20:00
FCS
WIN
2:2
Sa 27.10.18
17:30
SCK
SFC
2:3
Sa 27.10.18
17:30
RJ
LS
2:2
Sa 27.10.18
18:00
VAD
CHI
4:2
So 28.10.18
16:00
13. Runde
Sa 03.11.18 bis
So 04.11.18
LS
VAD
1:2
Sa 03.11.18
17:00
CHI
AAR
2:3
So 04.11.18
14:30
WIL
SCK
1:1
So 04.11.18
14:30
WIN
RJ
3:2
So 04.11.18
15:00
SFC
FCS
3:0
So 04.11.18
16:00
14. Runde
Fr 09.11.18 bis
So 11.11.18
WIN
SFC
1:3
Fr 09.11.18
20:00
FCS
CHI
3:2
Sa 10.11.18
17:30
SCK
LS
1:1
So 11.11.18
14:30
AAR
RJ
3:0
So 11.11.18
15:00
VAD
WIL
0:2
So 11.11.18
16:00
15. Runde
Fr 23.11.18 bis
So 25.11.18
FCS
AAR
1:3
Fr 23.11.18
20:00
LS
WIN
5:1
Sa 24.11.18
17:00
SFC
VAD
4:1
Sa 24.11.18
19:00
CHI
SCK
3:3
So 25.11.18
14:30
RJ
WIL
0:1
So 25.11.18
16:00
16. Runde
Fr 30.11.18 bis
So 02.12.18
VAD
RJ
3:3
Fr 30.11.18
20:00
SCK
WIN
1:2
Sa 01.12.18
17:30
WIL
FCS
1:2
So 02.12.18
14:30
AAR
LS
2:2
So 02.12.18
15:00
SFC
CHI
5:1
So 02.12.18
16:00
17. Runde
Fr 07.12.18 bis
So 09.12.18
AAR
VAD
3:1
Fr 07.12.18
20:00
LS
SFC
1:1
Sa 08.12.18
17:00
FCS
SCK
3:2
Sa 08.12.18
17:30
RJ
CHI
0:2
Sa 08.12.18
18:00
WIN
WIL
0:0
So 09.12.18
15:00
18. Runde
Fr 14.12.18 bis
So 16.12.18
SFC
RJ
4:1
Fr 14.12.18
20:00
SCK
AAR
1:2
Sa 15.12.18
17:30
CHI
WIN
1:3
So 16.12.18
14:30
WIL
LS
0:2
So 16.12.18
14:30
VAD
FCS
1:1
So 16.12.18
16:00
19. Runde
Fr 01.02.19 bis
Mi 20.02.19
AAR
WIL
3:1
Fr 01.02.19
20:00
FCS
CHI
0:2
Sa 02.02.19
17:30
SFC
VAD
2:0
Sa 02.02.19
19:00
LS
SCK
3:2
Mi 13.02.19
19:00
WIN
RJ
2:0
Mi 20.02.19
19:30
20. Runde
Fr 08.02.19 bis
So 10.02.19
VAD
LS
2:2
Fr 08.02.19
20:00
RJ
AAR
1:2
Sa 09.02.19
17:00
SCK
WIN
2:0
Sa 09.02.19
17:30
CHI
SFC
2:1
So 10.02.19
14:30
WIL
FCS
1:1
So 10.02.19
14:30
21. Runde
Fr 15.02.19 bis
So 17.02.19
WIN
VAD
3:0
Fr 15.02.19
20:00
LS
RJ
1:0
Sa 16.02.19
17:00
FCS
SCK
1:2
Sa 16.02.19
17:30
SFC
WIL
0:0
Sa 16.02.19
19:00
AAR
CHI
1:0
So 17.02.19
15:00
22. Runde
Fr 22.02.19 bis
So 24.02.19
WIL
LS
1:1
Fr 22.02.19
20:00
RJ
FCS
2:0
Sa 23.02.19
17:00
SCK
SFC
0:3
Sa 23.02.19
17:30
CHI
WIN
1:1
Sa 23.02.19
18:30
VAD
AAR
2:0
So 24.02.19
16:00
23. Runde
Fr 01.03.19 bis
So 03.03.19
AAR
SFC
3:3
Fr 01.03.19
20:00
RJ
WIL
4:0
Sa 02.03.19
17:00
FCS
VAD
1:1
Sa 02.03.19
17:30
CHI
SCK
2:2
So 03.03.19
14:30
WIN
LS
1:1
So 03.03.19
15:00
24. Runde
Fr 08.03.19 bis
So 10.03.19
WIL
WIN
1:0
Fr 08.03.19
20:00
LS
AAR
0:0
Sa 09.03.19
17:00
SCK
RJ
2:1
Sa 09.03.19
17:30
VAD
CHI
1:0
So 10.03.19
16:00
SFC
FCS
6:1
So 10.03.19
16:00
25. Runde
Fr 15.03.19 bis
So 17.03.19
SCK
VAD
2:1
Fr 15.03.19
20:00
RJ
SFC
1:2
Sa 16.03.19
17:00
FCS
LS
0:2
Sa 16.03.19
17:30
CHI
WIL
3:1
So 17.03.19
14:30
WIN
AAR
0:1
So 17.03.19
15:00
26. Runde
Fr 29.03.19 bis
Sa 30.03.19
SFC
WIN
5:2
Fr 29.03.19
20:00
LS
CHI
1:1
Sa 30.03.19
17:00
WIL
SCK
0:1
Sa 30.03.19
17:30
VAD
RJ
3:2
Sa 30.03.19
18:00
AAR
FCS
3:2
Sa 30.03.19
19:00
27. Runde
Di 02.04.19 bis
Mi 03.04.19
VAD
WIL
1:1
Di 02.04.19
19:00
FCS
WIN
1:3
Di 02.04.19
20:00
SCK
AAR
2:2
Di 02.04.19
20:00
LS
SFC
0:2
Mi 03.04.19
20:00
RJ
CHI
0:0
Mi 03.04.19
20:00
28. Runde
Fr 05.04.19 bis
Sa 06.04.19
WIN
SCK
0:0
Fr 05.04.19
20:00
RJ
LS
0:1
Sa 06.04.19
17:00
WIL
SFC
1:1
Sa 06.04.19
17:30
AAR
VAD
3:0
Sa 06.04.19
20:00
CHI
FCS
2:2
Sa 06.04.19
20:00
29. Runde
Fr 12.04.19 bis
So 14.04.19
AAR
WIN
2:2
Fr 12.04.19
20:00
LS
WIL
2:0
Sa 13.04.19
17:00
FCS
RJ
0:2
Sa 13.04.19
17:30
VAD
SCK
3:2
So 14.04.19
16:00
SFC
CHI
3:2
So 14.04.19
16:00
30. Runde
Sa 20.04.19 bis
Mo 22.04.19
WIN
SFC
2:3
Sa 20.04.19
17:00
SCK
FCS
1:2
Sa 20.04.19
17:30
RJ
VAD
4:1
Sa 20.04.19
18:00
CHI
LS
0:5
Sa 20.04.19
20:00
WIL
AAR
0:4
Mo 22.04.19
14:30
31. Runde
Fr 26.04.19 bis
So 28.04.19
LS
WIN
4:1
Fr 26.04.19
20:00
VAD
FCS
0:2
Sa 27.04.19
18:00
SFC
AAR
1:2
Sa 27.04.19
19:00
WIL
RJ
1:1
So 28.04.19
14:30
SCK
CHI
0:0
So 28.04.19
14:30
32. Runde
Fr 03.05.19 bis
Sa 04.05.19
RJ
SCK
1:0
Fr 03.05.19
20:00
FCS
SFC
0:2
Sa 04.05.19
17:30
CHI
VAD
1:2
Sa 04.05.19
18:00
WIN
WIL
2:0
Sa 04.05.19
18:00
AAR
LS
3:0
Sa 04.05.19
20:00
33. Runde
Fr 10.05.19 bis
Sa 11.05.19
SFC
LS
3:1
Fr 10.05.19
20:00
FCS
AAR
1:2
Sa 11.05.19
17:30
SCK
WIL
1:2
Sa 11.05.19
17:30
VAD
WIN
1:0
Sa 11.05.19
18:00
CHI
RJ
2:1
Sa 11.05.19
20:00
34. Runde
Mi 15.05.19 bis
Do 16.05.19
AAR
SCK
1:1
Mi 15.05.19
20:00
LS
FCS
0:0
Mi 15.05.19
20:00
WIL
VAD
1:1
Do 16.05.19
20:00
WIN
CHI
2:0
Do 16.05.19
20:00
SFC
RJ
5:3
Do 16.05.19
20:00
35. Runde
Do 23.05.19 bis
Do 23.05.19
CHI
AAR
0:1
Do 23.05.19
20:00
RJ
WIN
1:4
Do 23.05.19
20:00
FCS
WIL
2:0
Do 23.05.19
20:00
VAD
SFC
1:5
Do 23.05.19
20:00
SCK
LS
0:2
Do 23.05.19
20:00
36. Runde
So 26.05.19 bis
So 26.05.19
AAR
RJ
1:0
So 26.05.19
16:00
LS
VAD
6:2
So 26.05.19
16:00
WIL
CHI
1:2
So 26.05.19
16:00
WIN
FCS
3:2
So 26.05.19
16:00
SFC
SCK
4:1
So 26.05.19
16:00

Detailrangliste

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 Servette FC SFC 36 24 7 5 90:37 +53 79
02 FC Aarau AAR 36 19 7 10 63:46 +17 64
03 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 36 16 15 5 64:37 +27 63
04 FC Winterthur WIN 36 16 8 12 57:51 +6 56
05 FC Wil 1900 WIL 36 10 12 14 33:47 -14 42
06 FC Vaduz VAD 36 11 9 16 48:70 -22 42
07 FC Schaffhausen FCS 36 10 9 17 43:62 -19 39
08 SC Kriens SCK 36 7 15 14 46:58 -12 36
09 FC Chiasso CHI 36 9 9 18 43:67 -24 36
10 FC Rapperswil-Jona RJ 36 10 5 21 47:59 -12 35

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 Servette FC SFC 18 14 2 2 53:18 +35 44
02 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 9 7 2 36:17 +19 34
03 FC Aarau AAR 18 10 4 4 36:22 +14 34
04 FC Winterthur WIN 18 9 5 4 28:18 +10 32
05 FC Vaduz VAD 18 8 5 5 28:28 +0 29
06 FC Wil 1900 WIL 18 6 7 5 20:20 +0 25
07 FC Rapperswil-Jona RJ 18 7 3 8 25:24 +1 24
08 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 6 4 8 24:28 -4 22
09 FC Chiasso CHI 18 4 5 9 23:36 -13 17
10 SC Kriens SCK 18 3 6 9 20:30 -10 15

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen

Rang Team Spiele S U N Tore +/- Punkte
01 Servette FC SFC 18 10 5 3 37:19 +18 35
02 FC Aarau AAR 18 9 3 6 27:24 +3 30
03 FC Lausanne-Sport LS 18 7 8 3 28:20 +8 29
04 FC Winterthur WIN 18 7 3 8 29:33 -4 24
05 SC Kriens SCK 18 4 9 5 26:28 -2 21
06 FC Chiasso CHI 18 5 4 9 20:31 -11 19
07 FC Wil 1900 WIL 18 4 5 9 13:27 -14 17
08 FC Schaffhausen FCS 18 4 5 9 19:34 -15 17
09 FC Vaduz VAD 18 3 4 11 20:42 -22 13
10 FC Rapperswil-Jona RJ 18 3 2 13 22:35 -13 11

S = Siege / U = Unentschieden / N = Niederlagen